NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 19th to Apr 20th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Clara Barton
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Invited groups
2013
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Red Raider Relays
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Good Counsel
Hackley
Hastings
John Jay Senior
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Eric
12
Carmel
9:18.47
1
2
Kramer, Alex
12
Northport
9:23.88
1
3
McGowan, Tim
11
Northport
9:25.91
1
4
Leopold, Justin
11
Northport
9:29.70
1
5
Gavigan, Luke
10
Tappan Zee
9:32.04
1
6
Purdy, Liam
11
North Rockland
9:33.87
1
7
Muniz, Benito
10
Carmel
9:36.34
1
8
McGowan, Jack
11
Northport
9:38.42
1
9
McDermott, Ben
10
Pearl River
9:39.17
1
10
Termine, Nick
11
Northport
9:40.12
1
11
Vasquez, Vinnie
11
North Rockland
9:41.30
1
12
Trowbridge, Thorr
9
Kingston
9:46.92
1
13
Meehan, Tom
11
Eastport/Sou
9:47.05
1
14
Doyle, Aidan
10
Cornwall Central
9:48.90
1
15
Gates, David
11
Nyack
9:49.16
1
16
Kern, Colin
12
Northport
9:49.81
1
17
Vecchio, Mike
11
Cornwall Central
9:50.46
1
18
Chesterman, Kyle
11
Nanuet
9:50.63
1
19
Ahmed, Ahmed
11
Nyack
9:55.02
1
20
Thall, Pat
10
Northport
9:56.96
1
21
Gulick, Conor
12
Suffern
9:58.49
1
22
Wareham, Rufus
12
Kingston
9:58.62
1
23
Vetri, Bob
12
Bayport Blue Poi
9:59.42
1
24
Burdett, Cullin
12
North Salem
10:00.06
1
25
Vasquez, Galo
12
Lakeland/Panas
10:05.45
1
26
Davis, Brendan
12
Cornwall Central
10:05.71
1
27
Shah, Kunal
11
Lakeland/Panas
10:06.00
1
28
Murano, Gary
12
Eastport/Sou
10:06.92
1
29
Brubacher, David
9
Cornwall Central
10:08.93
1
30
Dove, John
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10:09.11
1
31
LaFemina, Adam
12
Bayport Blue Poi
10:11.87
1
32
Acito, Jake
11
North Salem
10:14.15
1
33
Kaplan, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
10:14.30
1
34
Jeffrey, Asaad
11
North Rockland
10:15.68
1
35
Brennan, Ryan
10
Nanuet
10:16.48
1
36
Vitucci, Tommy
11
Syosset
10:17.63
1
37
Mittleman, Dale
11
Syosset
10:20.11
1
38
Long, Will
9
Syosset
10:20.67
1
39
Mahoney, Michael
10
Pearl River
10:21.63
1
40
Ramaswamy, Akshay
10
Lakeland/Panas
10:22.30
1
41
Cho, Steven
11
Suffern
10:25.28
1
42
Montgomery, Connor
9
Northport
10:25.95
1
43
Vignali, Alex
11
Clarkstown North
10:28.07
1
44
Schnalzer, Stephen
11
North Rockland
10:29.68
1
45
Fortino, Dom
10
Pearl River
10:30.29
1
46
Morales, TJ
9
North Rockland
10:31.58
1
47
LeMoine, Matt
10
North Rockland
10:31.72
1
48
Jack, Robbins
10
Syosset
10:32.33
1
49
Garifo, Victor
9
Bayport Blue Poi
10:33.64
1
50
Vitale, Rob
12
Bayport Blue Poi
10:34.72
1
51
Maher, Sawyer
10
Carmel
10:35.49
1
52
Camillieri, James
11
Nanuet
10:36.46
1
53
Torda, Ben
11
Hastings
10:36.50
1
54
Serino, Dylan
8
North Rockland
10:36.70
1
55
Mahoney, Sean
10
Pearl River
10:37.28
1
56
Vega, Noel
10
North Rockland
10:37.83
1
57
Russell, Aidan
9
Pearl River
10:39.58
1
58
Triana, Paul
10
North Rockland
10:41.86
1
59
Dylan, Adams
12
Bayport Blue Poi
10:41.87
1
60
Stephens, Richard
10
North Rockland
10:43.16
1
61
Corbett, Ryan
8
Eastport/Sou
10:44.90
1
62
Mallon, Liam
10
North Rockland
10:46.08
1
63
Feldman, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
10:48.14
1
64
Vishwanathon, Navneet
11
Nanuet
10:48.83
1
65
Horn, DJ
12
Eastport/Sou
10:49.13
1
66
Maio, Nick
10
North Rockland
10:50.84
1
67
Boyko, Devin
11
Pearl River
10:50.92
1
68
O'Neill, Kyle
11
Pearl River
10:53.90
1
69
Black, Jacob
11
Eastport/Sou
10:54.14
1
70
Morton, Tyler
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10:54.98
1
71
Linares, Jamer
12
Nyack
10:57.19
1
72
Dowd, James
10
Suffern
10:57.36
1
73
Feeney, Damian
12
North Rockland
10:58.13
1
74
Swift, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
11:01.22
1
75
O'Neill, Ryan
11
Pearl River
11:02.99
1
76
Lam, David
11
Syosset
11:02.99
1
77
Feeney, James
10
North Rockland
11:04.32
1
78
Haun, Ryan
9
Bayport Blue Poi
11:10.07
1
79
Fay, Luke
12
Nanuet
11:15.81
1
80
Higgins, Liam
11
Pearl River
11:18.35
1
81
Urio, Christopher
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:19.00
1
82
Joyce, Liam
10
North Rockland
11:19.48
1
83
Heald, Alex
8
Lakeland/Panas
11:19.94
1
84
Loughran, Daniel
9
Lakeland/Panas
11:20.34
1
85
Tuohy, Patrick
7
North Rockland
11:22.50
1
86
Minolfo, Jason
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:23.26
1
87
Verboys, Nicholas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:24.50
1
88
Morange, William
10
North Rockland
11:25.11
1
89
Peters, Jared
9
North Rockland
11:25.46
1
90
Bisconti, Paul
10
Monroe-Woodbury
11:25.75
1
91
Turbush, Brandon
9
Eastport/Sou
11:26.59
1
92
Shine, Mike
9
Pearl River
11:27.97
1
93
Frandino, Braden
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:29.17
1
94
Frandino, Austin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:31.24
1
95
McCarthy, Jake
9
Lakeland/Panas
11:34.34
1
96
Pratico, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
11:35.69
1
97
Pascale, Brandon
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11:36.37
1
98
Egan, Kyle
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:36.59
1
99
Allan, James
10
Lakeland/Panas
11:38.28
1
100
Lerner, Ryan
11
Lakeland/Panas
11:39.32
1
101
Carstensen, Tim
9
Pearl River
11:39.43
1
102
Andersen, Ryan
10
Syosset
11:44.16
1
103
Minnies, Justin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:45.31
1
104
Pisano, Nicholas
11
Lakeland/Panas
11:45.45
1
105
Kondracki, Kyle
9
Pearl River
11:49.71
1
106
Wilkin, Daniel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:55.32
1
107
Deacutis, Micheal
9
Lakeland/Panas
11:58.82
1
108
Lifrieri, John
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:05.47
1
109
Malandruccolo IV, Joseph
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:14.74
1
110
Alvarez, Nicholas
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:20.13
1
111
Rooney, Kyle
8
Pearl River
12:25.92
1
112
Duffner, Cole
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12:26.72
1
113
Desilva, Kyle
9
Monroe-Woodbury
12:27.38
1
114
Clemente, Karl
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:36.06
1
115
Cortes, Mario
9
Monroe-Woodbury
12:37.01
1
116
Mulhern, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
13:05.50
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashe, Amanda
11
East Meadow
10:40.60
1
2
Zendell, Kate
10
Suffern
10:48.70
1
3
Florie, Corinne
12
Mahopac
10:57.30
1
4
Ludwikowski, Rachel
8
Suffern
11:01.20
1
5
Scheriff, Jessica
11
North Babylon
11:01.22
1
6
Wallace, Ashley
10
Cornwall Central
11:14.27
1
7
Meagan, Hopkins
12
Lakeland/Panas
11:20.11
1
8
McClay, Taylor
8
Eastport/Sou
11:24.79
1
9
Breton, Anna
10
Suffern
11:38.90
1
10
Peysson, Meghan
12
East Meadow
11:40.25
1
11
Colon, Taryn
12
Suffern
11:40.31
1
12
Wasserman, Elizabeth
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11:41.19
1
13
DeCicco, Alex
9
Eastport/Sou
11:45.42
1
14
Lord, Jamie
11
North Rockland
11:46.29
1
15
Saroka, Katie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
11:52.28
1
16
Munks, Kathryn
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:53.42
1
17
Delzell, Brianna
10
Bayport Blue Poi
11:57.86
1
18
Morgan, Casie
11
Suffern
11:58.77
1
19
Reilly, Caelyn
9
Bay Shore
12:01.28
1
20
Dibari, Kristen
11
North Rockland
12:06.22
1
21
Schafer, Ashley
10
Eastport/Sou
12:07.13
1
22
Arcuri, Lindsay
12
Bay Shore
12:09.89
1
23
Hartnett, Caitlin
9
Tappan Zee
12:10.12
1
24
Galvin, Meghan
10
Syosset
12:13.35
1
25
Khatib, Jumana
12
Suffern
12:14.12
1
26
Weitzman, Marissa
10
Suffern
12:20.10
1
27
Flood, Samantha
11
Bay Shore
12:24.33
1
28
Stella, Carlye
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12:26.52
1
29
Go, Tracy
9
Syosset
12:29.93
1
30
Borenkoff, Jenna
9
Suffern
12:32.26
1
31
Svoboda, Ursula
12
Suffern
12:34.51
1
32
Stephens, Kailee
8
North Rockland
12:36.44
1
33
Torpey, Aida
9
North Rockland
12:43.44
1
34
Stricoff, Zoe
10
Syosset
12:44.07
1
35
Spellman, Betsy
11
Eastport/Sou
12:50.39
1
36
Chizmadia, Jackie
11
North Rockland
12:50.92
1
37
Donato, Sam
8
Suffern
12:51.04
1
38
Mason, Nicole
12
Bayport Blue Poi
13:05.34
1
39
Garcia, MariaAngelica
9
North Rockland
13:06.06
1
40
DeStefani, Sam
7
Syosset
13:09.54
1
41
Esselman, Kelsey
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13:11.25
1
42
Waldron, Jaclyn
8
North Rockland
13:12.90
1
43
Roppolo, Angela
11
North Rockland
13:36.90
1
44
McDonough, Erin
9
Lakeland/Panas
14:39.48
1
45
Skulsky, Rebecca
10
Suffern
14:50.60
1
--
Reyes, Jasmin
9
Bay Shore
DNF
1
--
Klev, Brianna
8
Suffern
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
334193 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
47 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
G_Hazelwood
xnr7, on , said:
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 24th 2013, 5:15pm
xnr7
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2013, 2:39am
Shane
Entries:
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 8:32pm
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
xnr7, on , said:
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965