NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 19th to Apr 20th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Clara Barton
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Invited groups
2013
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Red Raider Relays
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Good Counsel
Hackley
Hastings
John Jay Senior
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alkins, Jon
12
East Chester
22.50
nwi
1
2
Hall, Anthony
12
Cornwall Central
22.73
nwi
1
3
pierre, richardson
11
Spring Valley
22.99
nwi
1
4
Dervish, Tristan
11
Suffern
23.29
nwi
1
5
Sapini, Justin
11
Spring Valley
24.11
nwi
1
6
Lown, Jake
12
Northport
24.21
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alkins, Jon
12
East Chester
22.32
nwi
1
2
pierre, richardson
11
Spring Valley
22.72
nwi
5
3
Hall, Anthony
12
Cornwall Central
22.83
nwi
3
4
Dervish, Tristan
11
Suffern
23.19
nwi
1
5
Sapini, Justin
11
Spring Valley
23.34
nwi
1
6
Lown, Jake
12
Northport
23.36
nwi
1
7
Roche, Mykel
12
North Rockland
23.36
nwi
3
8
Devin, Aiden
11
Clarkstown North
23.44
nwi
5
9
Ngbokoli, Elijah
9
Hackley
23.45
nwi
2
10
Wilson, Seth
10
Monroe-Woodbury
23.46
nwi
4
11
Ebron, Kendell
10
Monroe-Woodbury
23.51
nwi
3
12
Hawley, Devin
11
Spring Valley
23.61
nwi
1
13
Tudor, Randelle
11
Prospect Heights
23.63
nwi
7
14
Cooper, Corey
11
Edgemont
23.71
nwi
2
15
Mighty, Kemarni
9
Clara Barton
23.81
nwi
2
16
Henry, Anthony
12
Suffern
23.85
nwi
4
17
Soder, Dylan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
23.89
nwi
5
18
Meade, Sean
11
Cornwall Central
23.96
nwi
7
19
Aggrey, JT
10
Lakeland/Panas
23.98
nwi
3
20
Basel, PJ
12
Northport
24.01
nwi
5
21
Dacres, Josh
10
Lakeland/Panas
24.23
nwi
7
22
webb, calvin
11
Spring Valley
24.24
nwi
6
23
Adams, David
9
Beacon
24.26
nwi
4
24
Desrosier, Lugduni
8
Spring Valley
24.28
nwi
6
25
Gil, Tony
11
Brewster
24.38
nwi
5
26
Towse, Chase
11
Northport
24.43
nwi
6
27
Murphy, Connor
11
North Salem
24.43
nwi
5
28
Abdallatif, Sammy
12
Clarkstown South
24.44
nwi
4
29
Jeantel, Chris
12
North Rockland
24.49
nwi
6
30
Philips, Taurus
11
Beacon
24.55
nwi
4
31
Stancil, Shakor
12
Prospect Heights
24.61
nwi
9
32
Sydney, Gary
12
Prospect Heights
24.62
nwi
14
33
Anderson, James
9
Spring Valley
24.70
nwi
8
34
pierre-louis, alec
10
Spring Valley
24.71
nwi
12
35
Lilly, Ty
10
Bayport Blue Poi
24.72
nwi
8
36
Telesco, Justice
10
Beacon
24.78
nwi
4
37
Gandolfo, David
12
Bayport Blue Poi
24.83
nwi
7
38
Roadarmel, Dylan
10
Clarkstown South
24.92
nwi
6
39
Nelson, Kyle
12
Northport
24.95
nwi
3
40
Perez, Armando
11
Yorktown Heights
24.97
nwi
13
41
Acera, Rafaiel
11
Spring Valley
25.01
nwi
12
42
Chatman, Sean
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.01
nwi
8
43
Personna, Preston
11
Ramapo
25.03
nwi
9
44
Cohen, Grant
12
East Chester
25.11
nwi
2
45
Nolasco, Steven
12
Mahopac
25.18
nwi
10
46
Sorohan, Sean
9
Pearl River
25.23
nwi
6
47
Higgins, Shannon
12
Hastings
25.24
nwi
11
48
Gonzalez, Alphonse
12
Ramapo
25.34
nwi
16
49
Santos, David
12
Monroe-Woodbury
25.38
nwi
14
50
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
11
Clara Barton
25.38
nwi
10
51
Lewis, Josh
12
Mahopac
25.43
nwi
11
52
Zeblinsky, Tim
9
Northport
25.46
nwi
13
53
Green, Javeed
12
Kingston
25.53
nwi
9
54
dossous, sergy
12
Spring Valley
25.54
nwi
15
55
Sterling, Lydell
11
North Rockland
25.61
nwi
15
56
Wynn, Sanjay
11
Clara Barton
25.66
nwi
13
57
Samuel, Josh
12
Lakeland/Panas
25.71
nwi
18
58
Akpaloo, Jamal
10
North Rockland
25.72
nwi
12
59
Fernandez, Sam
11
Lakeland/Panas
25.74
nwi
16
60
Monpremier, Jacques
12
Bay Shore
25.81
nwi
11
61
Ifthikar, Mohammed
11
Nanuet
25.85
nwi
12
62
Wilson, Desron
10
Prospect Heights
25.89
nwi
13
63
Lafferty, Matt
11
Eastport/Sou
25.91
nwi
10
64
Fugeriele, Andrew
11
Mahopac
25.96
nwi
8
65
Mitchell, Courtney
10
Mahopac
25.97
nwi
8
66
Bingay, Jason
10
Lakeland/Panas
26.00
nwi
16
67
Lee, Zach
10
Clarkstown South
26.06
nwi
16
68
Mercado, Joshua
12
Clarkstown South
26.07
nwi
9
69
Farrisselli, Matt
11
Mahopac
26.17
nwi
9
70
Foreman, Joseph
12
Ramapo
26.20
nwi
20
71
Rosenwein, Jordan
11
Syosset
26.21
nwi
19
72
Akinde, Omolade
11
Prospect Heights
26.22
nwi
17
73
Devey, Sean
11
North Salem
26.23
nwi
14
74
Hong, Justin
12
Clarkstown North
26.24
nwi
3
75
Barron, Michael
10
Clarkstown South
26.24
nwi
14
76
McGarry, Liam
11
Pearl River
26.25
nwi
14
77
doyle, byron
11
Kingston
26.31
nwi
17
78
Mighty, D'Andre
10
Clara Barton
26.35
nwi
14
79
Berry, Xavier
12
North Rockland
26.40
nwi
21
80
Logan, Rahmire
10
Suffern
26.40
nwi
17
81
Ojo, Stephen
10
Prospect Heights
26.41
nwi
20
82
Hendricks, Oliver
8
Bay Shore
26.45
nwi
18
83
Miranda, Kevin
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.48
nwi
20
84
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
8
Brewster
26.56
nwi
19
85
Sanchez, Andy
11
Tappan Zee
26.60
nwi
17
86
Pryce, Brendan
9
Brewster
26.61
nwi
15
87
Murphy, Kyle
9
Pearl River
26.61
nwi
9
88
Vil, Owens
10
Clara Barton
26.75
nwi
18
89
Hernandez, Angel
11
North Rockland
26.77
nwi
19
90
Anderson, Rasso
11
Ramapo
26.77
nwi
15
91
Mutala, Jong
10
Clarkstown South
26.83
nwi
13
92
McCrae, Malik
10
North Rockland
26.93
nwi
22
93
Obaro, Ovie
11
Kingston
26.94
nwi
20
94
Desai, Kushal
12
Clarkstown North
26.98
nwi
10
95
Jean-Louis, Wilkenson
11
Ramapo
26.99
nwi
22
96
Buonadonna, Joe
10
Brewster
27.03
nwi
18
97
Garrick, Avalon
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.08
nwi
17
98
Levine, Zach
10
Suffern
27.14
nwi
21
99
Abellard, Tzar
11
North Rockland
27.14
nwi
16
100
Hamilton, Jamal
10
Prospect Heights
27.21
nwi
22
101
Wynn, Dante
9
Monroe-Woodbury
27.23
nwi
19
102
Blankson, George
11
Suffern
27.41
nwi
18
103
Eustaquio, Leodegario
12
Kingston
27.60
nwi
18
104
Li, Rob
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.65
nwi
21
105
Karam, Alberto
11
Tappan Zee
27.66
nwi
19
106
Gilot, Gerry
10
Ramapo
27.82
nwi
23
107
Franco, Matt
10
North Rockland
27.83
nwi
23
108
Yatsinko, Joseph
11
Suffern
27.88
nwi
21
109
Nolan, Ethan
12
Yorktown Heights
28.01
nwi
22
110
Lopez, Edwin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.06
nwi
24
111
Liebert, Nathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
28.17
nwi
24
112
Calixte, Jonathan
11
Ramapo
28.46
nwi
22
113
Belz, Andre
10
Pearl River
28.49
nwi
20
114
Buckley, Mike
11
Carmel
28.49
nwi
27
115
Cuddy, Tommy
10
Clarkstown South
28.52
nwi
16
116
Ellsworth, Richard
9
Suffern
28.77
nwi
23
117
Natal, Luis
11
Bay Shore
28.81
nwi
15
118
Ukaj, Arber
9
North Rockland
28.90
nwi
24
119
Narciso, Anton
10
Pearl River
28.92
nwi
25
120
Liang, George
9
Lakeland/Panas
29.04
nwi
24
121
Webster, Brian
9
Kingston
29.06
nwi
21
122
Sorano, Justin
9
Tappan Zee
29.16
nwi
21
123
Squillini, Matt
11
North Rockland
29.20
nwi
23
124
Martin, Lloyd
11
Kingston
29.33
nwi
19
125
Borenkoff, TJ
9
Suffern
29.35
nwi
22
126
Riordan, Shane
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.06
nwi
24
127
White, Shakeim
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.23
nwi
26
128
Harabagid, Catalin
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.25
nwi
26
129
Gargan, Mark
9
Pearl River
30.32
nwi
25
130
Lynch, Devin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
30.34
nwi
25
131
Nielsen, Brandon
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.95
nwi
26
132
Raider, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.19
nwi
24
133
Jean, Hakeem
10
North Rockland
32.61
nwi
26
134
Gutierrez, Bernard
9
North Rockland
32.63
nwi
27
135
Cucuta, Mario
10
Lakeland/Panas
32.65
nwi
26
136
Connoly, Keneth
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.84
nwi
26
137
Lundgren, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
33.21
nwi
23
138
Hartofilis, Constantine
10
Syosset
35.73
nwi
27
139
Guarnieri, Dominick
9
Monroe-Woodbury
36.98
nwi
27
--
Chen, John
9
Syosset
FS
nwi
23
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
10
Suffern
26.00
nwi
1
2
copeland, dora
11
Spring Valley
26.79
nwi
1
3
Berk, Rachel
11
East Chester
26.81
nwi
1
4
Bechu, Noemie
12
North Salem
26.91
nwi
1
5
Toppin, Anisa
11
Bay Shore
26.92
nwi
1
6
Jones, Nailah
10
North Babylon
27.26
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
10
Suffern
25.83
nwi
2
2
Jones, Nailah
10
North Babylon
26.20
nwi
4
3
Toppin, Anisa
11
Bay Shore
26.61
nwi
1
4
copeland, dora
11
Spring Valley
26.68
nwi
7
5
Berk, Rachel
11
East Chester
26.71
nwi
1
6
Bechu, Noemie
12
North Salem
27.05
nwi
3
7
Pierre, Gesnide
9
Spring Valley
27.11
nwi
2
8
Mandat, Ashley
12
North Babylon
27.31
nwi
1
9
Cavanaugh, Tessa
12
Hackley
27.38
nwi
3
10
Maragh, Britany
10
Nanuet
27.42
nwi
3
11
Cameron, Camille
9
North Rockland
27.44
nwi
1
12
Alade, Tomi
11
Brewster
27.54
nwi
2
13
Walker, Catherine
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.54
nwi
1
14
Messina, Dana
12
East Meadow
27.60
nwi
3
15
garner, darian
12
Spring Valley
27.61
nwi
7
16
Haye, Adia
10
Good Counsel
27.67
nwi
4
17
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Spring Valley
27.81
nwi
2
18
Gibson, Olivia
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.85
nwi
2
19
Becker, Nicole
9
Suffern
27.85
nwi
6
20
Carey, Alexis
12
Nanuet
27.90
nwi
8
21
Emmanuel, Raechelle
10
Hackley
27.92
nwi
6
22
Roser, Brittany
12
Kingston
27.93
nwi
7
23
Hurse, Alanah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.96
nwi
5
24
Prosper, Chloe'
10
North Babylon
28.17
nwi
9
25
Farris, Zyndasha
8
North Babylon
28.19
nwi
4
26
Schucker, Jordana
11
Nanuet
28.24
nwi
9
27
Scudder, Tyanna
11
North Babylon
28.28
nwi
10
28
Triani, Sam
12
Bayport Blue Poi
28.30
nwi
7
29
Hickey, Charlene
11
East Meadow
28.35
nwi
11
30
Pryce, Jazmin
12
Brewster
28.39
nwi
2
31
Waterman, Gabriela
12
Clara Barton
28.40
nwi
4
32
Roberts, Alyssa
12
East Meadow
28.43
nwi
8
33
Quigley, Nicole
12
Yorktown Heights
28.43
nwi
12
34
Baston, Patrice
10
Bay Shore
28.45
nwi
6
35
Banister, Maniqua
12
North Babylon
28.50
nwi
11
36
Mills, Tatyana
11
Prospect Heights
28.54
nwi
5
37
brodhead, dacia
9
Kingston
28.55
nwi
8
38
Ridley, Zhane
12
Lakeland/Panas
28.75
nwi
7
39
Sercander, Courtney
12
Monroe-Woodbury
28.75
nwi
5
40
Mitchell, Michelle
10
Monroe-Woodbury
28.93
nwi
9
41
Arm, Hailey
9
East Meadow
28.93
nwi
10
42
Campbell, Nyasia
12
Bay Shore
28.94
nwi
12
43
Smalls, Jasmyn
12
North Babylon
28.97
nwi
13
44
Scott, Clare
8
Tappan Zee
29.02
nwi
8
45
Joseph, Jasmin
12
Good Counsel
29.09
nwi
9
46
Shea, Julia
10
Mahopac
29.11
nwi
4
47
Williams, Brandasia
11
Brewster
29.13
nwi
8
48
Magnifico, Ashley
9
Bayport Blue Poi
29.15
nwi
9
49
Doran, Erica
10
Nanuet
29.17
nwi
12
50
Brewster, Whitney
12
North Babylon
29.20
nwi
11
51
James, Megan
9
Clara Barton
29.21
nwi
14
52
Roberts, Ayanna
12
East Meadow
29.36
nwi
19
53
Golz, Kristen
9
Brewster
29.39
nwi
11
54
Wilson, Nicolette
12
East Meadow
29.43
nwi
10
55
Harris, Nye'dia
10
Bay Shore
29.44
nwi
15
56
Beyar, Sam
10
Monroe-Woodbury
29.45
nwi
11
57
Finn, Alexis
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.45
nwi
12
58
Cumberbatch, Tiara
9
Clara Barton
29.48
nwi
13
59
Thompson, Jada
9
East Meadow
29.51
nwi
20
60
Johnson, Kora-Ann
11
Brewster
29.51
nwi
6
61
Fleischner, Madison
10
North Salem
29.52
nwi
10
62
Lauredent, Emmanuela
9
North Rockland
29.53
nwi
16
63
Bryant, Kayla
9
North Babylon
29.54
nwi
18
64
Fleming, Tiffany
9
North Babylon
29.61
nwi
17
65
Toro, Isabella
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.63
nwi
14
66
Jacobs, Tamera
10
Prospect Heights
29.70
nwi
18
67
Hendrickson, Corene
11
Beacon
29.71
nwi
5
68
Bauer, Nicole
10
Monroe-Woodbury
29.71
nwi
14
69
Feeley, Kelsey
9
Suffern
29.73
nwi
13
70
Jeremie, Lianna
9
North Rockland
29.76
nwi
20
71
Janik, Taisha
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.79
nwi
15
72
Williams, Nia
10
Brewster
29.84
nwi
12
73
McCormack, Maggie
11
North Salem
29.84
nwi
11
74
Costanzo, Felicia
11
Lakeland/Panas
29.90
nwi
16
75
Jeanty, Amilya
12
Good Counsel
29.90
nwi
1
76
Vorrasi, Kaela
9
East Meadow
29.93
nwi
19
77
Lubrun, Talisha
11
Prospect Heights
29.94
nwi
19
78
Vandroff, Jovana
9
Clara Barton
29.97
nwi
15
79
Martin, Christine
11
Bay Shore
29.98
nwi
6
80
Haughton, Brittany
11
Nanuet
30.13
nwi
13
81
Serrano, Shatalia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
30.22
nwi
17
82
Temidis, Justina
10
Tappan Zee
30.23
nwi
20
83
Tingling, Deja
11
Ramapo
30.25
nwi
12
84
Pendola, Julia
12
Bayport Blue Poi
30.35
nwi
16
85
Loretz, Annie
9
Bayport Blue Poi
30.41
nwi
18
86
Momani, Nur
9
Hackley
30.47
nwi
21
87
Figueroa, Taylor
9
North Babylon
30.52
nwi
17
88
Piccirelli, Jordyn
9
Bay Shore
30.55
nwi
20
89
Brady, Emily
9
Bayport Blue Poi
30.60
nwi
23
90
Anglade, Rudy
11
North Babylon
30.63
nwi
19
91
Boyer, Kaila
9
Yorktown Heights
30.64
nwi
15
92
Nemorin, Leah
11
Ramapo
30.65
nwi
25
93
Weinborg, Kelly
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.65
nwi
28
94
Pelligrino, Sara
10
East Meadow
30.67
nwi
24
95
Davner, Ariella
11
Edgemont
30.70
nwi
14
96
Castilletti, Lexi
9
Bayport Blue Poi
30.83
nwi
18
97
Donovan, Alana
11
Yorktown Heights
30.83
nwi
17
98
Berrios, Serena
11
Lakeland/Panas
30.87
nwi
23
99
Marte, Hayley
9
Suffern
30.90
nwi
26
100
Rokicsak, Dana
11
Clarkstown South
31.00
nwi
18
101
Gray, Akaiya
12
Good Counsel
31.09
nwi
7
102
Kluger, Gabby
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.12
nwi
22
103
Brissette, Ndia
11
Prospect Heights
31.16
nwi
28
104
Gallagher, Kimberly
11
North Babylon
31.17
nwi
15
105
Mariquit, Siobhan
9
Suffern
31.20
nwi
19
106
Ceccolinl, Brianna
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.23
nwi
17
107
Gunn, Leanna
10
Clarkstown South
31.24
nwi
23
108
Riley, Maeve
9
Clarkstown South
31.26
nwi
21
109
Narciso, Jackie
11
Suffern
31.33
nwi
21
110
Ferguson, Michaela
11
Lakeland/Panas
31.37
nwi
25
111
Flores, Merlen
10
Bay Shore
31.40
nwi
21
112
Rohan, Krista
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.50
nwi
31
113
Descartes, Elisa
10
North Rockland
31.51
nwi
27
114
Martinez, Inza
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.57
nwi
26
115
Gerlich, Megan
10
Clarkstown South
31.66
nwi
24
116
Brathwaite, Daijha
11
Ramapo
31.68
nwi
19
117
Van Weele, Jeami
10
Bayport Blue Poi
31.71
nwi
34
118
Curcio, Angelina
11
Mahopac
31.72
nwi
23
119
Foley, Kristin
9
Bayport Blue Poi
31.76
nwi
25
120
Savastano, Paige
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.76
nwi
24
121
Kelly, Tara
10
Good Counsel
31.82
nwi
5
122
Fleischer, Lillian
12
Bay Shore
31.86
nwi
21
123
Sheehan, Kaitlyn
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.93
nwi
27
124
Cherrington, Claudia
10
Suffern
31.95
nwi
30
125
Harris, Ashanti
12
Beacon
31.97
nwi
24
126
Petriccione, Kiera
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.03
nwi
28
127
Maher, Maranda
12
Carmel
32.04
nwi
29
128
Galvin, Hope
12
Yorktown Heights
32.04
nwi
26
129
Williams, Shaiya
12
Bay Shore
32.04
nwi
20
130
Brown, Johannah
9
East Meadow
32.07
nwi
17
131
Volenchuk, Olena
9
North Rockland
32.11
nwi
30
132
Lifrieri, Gianna
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.17
nwi
25
133
Ciarcia, Victoria
11
Yorktown Heights
32.27
nwi
25
134
Tung, Vivian
11
Tappan Zee
32.34
nwi
23
135
Casella, Katie
12
Good Counsel
32.47
nwi
10
136
Muenzer, Elissa
11
Clarkstown South
32.48
nwi
25
137
Jackson, Kelani
12
Bay Shore
32.49
nwi
22
138
Conte, Kristina
9
Bay Shore
32.61
nwi
24
139
Mars, Shani
11
Bay Shore
32.62
nwi
29
140
De Los Santos, Emely
9
North Rockland
32.65
nwi
29
141
Claffe, Alyssa
9
Good Counsel
32.65
nwi
16
142
Vergara, Jessica
10
Clarkstown South
32.70
nwi
36
143
Dodrill, Alanna
9
North Rockland
32.79
nwi
27
144
O'Reilly, Olivia
9
Suffern
32.88
nwi
28
145
Gilman, Samantha
10
North Babylon
32.91
nwi
30
146
Lolo, Natalie
9
Clarkstown South
33.09
nwi
35
147
McTigue, Taylor
10
Clarkstown South
33.12
nwi
31
148
Cohall, Miah
9
Lakeland/Panas
33.16
nwi
29
149
Charles, Channel
12
Clara Barton
33.21
nwi
24
150
Nolte, Elena
10
Lakeland/Panas
33.21
nwi
28
151
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Good Counsel
33.31
nwi
10
152
Callahan, Hailey
10
Bay Shore
33.35
nwi
30
153
Brown, Nataya
11
Prospect Heights
33.46
nwi
32
154
Greany, Allison
12
Suffern
33.51
nwi
31
155
King, Pauleseia
9
Bay Shore
33.58
nwi
27
156
Gashaj, Diana
9
Pearl River
33.59
nwi
33
157
Gabriel, Briana
10
Ramapo
33.62
nwi
30
158
Hernandez, Sabrina
9
Lakeland/Panas
33.63
nwi
35
159
Acevedo, Kayla
9
North Rockland
33.63
nwi
32
160
Geoghegan, Stephanie
10
Lakeland/Panas
33.65
nwi
31
161
Hansen, Lauren
9
Bayport Blue Poi
33.70
nwi
36
162
Giardano, Analyse
9
Good Counsel
33.77
nwi
26
163
Nguyen, Alyssa
10
Tappan Zee
33.77
nwi
28
164
Soohoo, Susan
11
Lakeland/Panas
33.97
nwi
32
165
Wills, Mahogany
10
Bay Shore
33.98
nwi
27
166
Adeyemi, Folasade
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.14
nwi
30
167
Quezada, Thalia
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.29
nwi
33
168
Samuel, Eustacia
11
Ramapo
34.37
nwi
35
169
Confitero, Sarah
9
Good Counsel
34.45
nwi
14
170
Oneill, Caroline
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.49
nwi
32
171
Russo, Marie
12
Good Counsel
34.56
nwi
15
172
Soriano, Isabel
9
Good Counsel
34.60
nwi
20
173
Nelson, Leah
11
Suffern
34.73
nwi
33
174
Clancy, Haley
10
Bayport Blue Poi
34.74
nwi
35
175
Spiridigliozzi, Jessica
12
Yorktown Heights
34.80
nwi
29
176
Mueller, Isabella
10
North Rockland
34.85
nwi
31
177
Mannix, Olivia
9
Eastport/Sou
34.87
nwi
31
178
Defeo, Sabrina
10
Good Counsel
34.88
nwi
22
179
Burke, Tianna
11
North Rockland
35.19
nwi
36
180
Quinn, Devon
12
Suffern
35.26
nwi
33
181
Scaglione, Gabby
11
Eastport/Sou
35.39
nwi
32
182
Lopez, Delannie
11
Lakeland/Panas
35.53
nwi
36
183
Centone, Amanda
9
Lakeland/Panas
35.57
nwi
34
184
Naranjo, Melissa
10
Clarkstown South
35.60
nwi
33
185
Montealgre, Eliana
9
Good Counsel
35.63
nwi
16
186
Swift, Marisa
9
Lakeland/Panas
35.70
nwi
36
187
Hall, Alyssa
9
Bayport Blue Poi
35.87
nwi
34
188
Marsigliano, Christine
10
Good Counsel
36.02
nwi
14
189
Mora, Janett
9
Lakeland/Panas
36.22
nwi
34
190
Selheim, Anneliese
10
East Meadow
36.23
nwi
37
191
Torres, Alyssa
10
Good Counsel
36.25
nwi
22
192
Sharkey, Jessica
9
Lakeland/Panas
36.42
nwi
29
193
Deballa, Madison
9
Good Counsel
36.44
nwi
18
194
Pisano, Anna
10
Clarkstown South
36.51
nwi
37
195
Rodriguez, Christine
9
Good Counsel
36.68
nwi
6
196
McMaster, Catherine
9
Lakeland/Panas
36.72
nwi
37
197
Valencia, Amanda
9
Good Counsel
37.61
nwi
22
198
Rivera, Genesis
10
Good Counsel
37.70
nwi
35
199
Gallo, Shannon
9
Bayport Blue Poi
37.98
nwi
34
200
Pucci, Stephanie
9
Lakeland/Panas
39.58
nwi
37
201
Leya, Camilya
9
Good Counsel
39.78
nwi
26
202
Alejos, Kristina
9
Good Counsel
41.77
nwi
32
203
Sierra, Gabriella
10
Good Counsel
42.64
nwi
16
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
334193 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
47 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
G_Hazelwood
xnr7, on , said:
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 24th 2013, 5:15pm
xnr7
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2013, 2:39am
Shane
Entries:
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 8:32pm
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
xnr7, on , said:
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965