NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 19th to Apr 20th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Clara Barton
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
Invited groups
2013
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2013 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2013, 12:37am
Red Raider Relays
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Good Counsel
Hackley
Hastings
John Jay Senior
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
pierre, richardson
11
Spring Valley
49.55
1
2
Parnell, Ian
12
Hackley
49.90
2
3
Martin, Harry
12
Bayport Blue Poi
50.21
1
4
Vega, Alex
9
Cornwall Central
50.84
5
5
Gray, Jared
9
Bayport Blue Poi
51.03
4
6
Sullivan, Devin
11
Northport
51.30
2
7
Brooks, Derrick
11
North Rockland
51.56
3
8
Combs, Alex
11
Cornwall Central
51.58
1
9
Metcalfe, Patrick
10
Pearl River
51.66
4
10
Rooney, Pat
12
Monroe-Woodbury
51.78
3
11
Isales, Ray
12
Cornwall Central
51.98
3
12
Jung, Nicholas
12
Clarkstown South
51.99
2
13
Gangemi, Kevin
10
Cornwall Central
52.04
1
14
Mohunal, Derick
12
Suffern
52.51
3
15
Landes, Tom
12
North Rockland
52.68
2
16
Inzar, Darius
9
Hackley
52.87
8
17
Bretton, Jayson
11
North Rockland
53.05
3
18
Broadhurst, Quamel
11
Nyack
53.17
4
19
Jackson, Jimmy
12
Lakeland/Panas
53.33
2
20
Kachou, Brendan
10
Cornwall Central
53.38
5
20
Amnott, Luke
11
Cornwall Central
53.38
4
22
Barry, William
12
Clarkstown North
53.40
1
23
Anson, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
53.44
3
24
Velazquez, Louie
12
Carmel
53.53
6
25
Tovt, Ed
12
Hastings
53.55
6
26
Christian, Korey
12
Lakeland/Panas
53.65
4
27
Clarke, Dylan
11
Tappan Zee
53.74
2
28
Grau, Zach
11
Clarkstown South
53.97
5
29
Williams, Wayne
10
Monroe-Woodbury
54.06
7
30
Tapia, Dan
12
Eastport/Sou
54.15
10
31
Roman, Frankie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
54.17
6
32
Fabian, Brian
10
Northport
54.19
9
33
Lafferty, Luke
9
Eastport/Sou
54.26
10
34
McKiever, Chris
12
Suffern
54.39
6
35
Mohunal, Daniel
12
Suffern
54.41
9
36
Boyhan, Daniel
12
Monroe-Woodbury
54.42
1
37
Mook, Ian
11
Hackley
54.44
7
38
Cheng, Steve
12
Tappan Zee
54.71
9
39
Cooper, Thomas
10
Monroe-Woodbury
54.78
7
40
Barbara, Jake
11
Brewster
54.90
8
41
Catalano, Kyle
10
Brewster
55.05
7
42
Arcuri, Rich
12
Bay Shore
55.06
6
43
Scouarnec, Christian
12
Clarkstown South
55.09
5
44
Jackson, Furious
12
Bay Shore
55.11
5
45
Alcana, David
10
Nanuet
55.14
7
46
Kelly, Ian
11
Pearl River
55.30
8
47
Bagno, Chris
12
Northport
55.43
9
48
Tinari, Brian
12
Northport
55.57
7
49
Shu, Anderson
12
Edgemont
55.64
8
50
Coley, Adrian
11
North Rockland
55.73
6
51
Cabbell, Travis
11
Spring Valley
55.75
7
52
Mclean, Ziyad
11
Lakeland/Panas
55.75
10
53
Ambos, Nick
11
Croton Harmon
55.88
10
54
Richards, Dwayne
12
Kingston
55.97
10
55
Devey, Sean
11
North Salem
55.99
8
56
Carrion, Chris
9
Monroe-Woodbury
56.04
10
57
Goldenberg, Quade
12
Eastport/Sou
56.06
12
58
Cacic, Cameron
9
Northport
56.11
10
59
Marone, James
9
Eastport/Sou
56.28
13
60
Cusumano, Aleks
9
Eastport/Sou
56.33
13
61
Comilang, James
10
Bay Shore
56.42
11
62
Domond, Ralph
11
North Rockland
56.44
6
63
McGarry, Liam
11
Pearl River
56.52
11
64
Rosario, Matt
11
Cornwall Central
56.83
9
65
Tranquille, Adonis
11
Ramapo
56.86
12
66
Parker, Davante
11
Lakeland/Panas
56.94
8
67
Russell, Connor
10
Cornwall Central
57.02
9
68
Carter, Shane
11
North Rockland
57.09
8
69
Sedwick, Ryan
10
Suffern
57.13
11
70
Hanlon, Steve
12
Eastport/Sou
57.17
13
71
Mathura, Kumar
9
Monroe-Woodbury
57.17
9
72
Santos, David
12
Monroe-Woodbury
57.27
9
73
Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn
11
Clara Barton
57.31
11
74
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
8
Brewster
57.43
12
75
Issah, Luqman
9
Pearl River
57.54
14
76
Buchan, Jimmy
12
Pearl River
57.62
13
77
Smyth, Kyle
11
Pearl River
57.68
13
78
Farrisselli, Matt
11
Mahopac
57.77
10
79
Cox, Ryan
10
Lakeland/Panas
57.82
15
80
Wynn, Sanjay
11
Clara Barton
58.05
14
81
Saudi, Jeremy
9
Eastport/Sou
58.07
13
82
Patel, Jash
12
Lakeland/Panas
58.11
15
83
Ignacio, Jason
11
Yorktown Heights
58.14
12
84
Goodwin, Liam
11
Monroe-Woodbury
58.18
10
85
Sanawong, Jeff
10
Nanuet
58.22
13
86
Delaney, James
10
Monroe-Woodbury
58.23
11
87
Holland, Kevin
10
Clarkstown South
58.31
12
88
Erdman, Chris
12
Hastings
58.53
11
89
Fugeriele, Andrew
11
Mahopac
58.56
8
90
Davis, Stanley
10
Brewster
58.59
12
91
Florvil, Rollens
9
Ramapo
58.83
11
92
Scully, Timothy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
59.19
14
93
Sharma, Arjun
9
Clarkstown South
59.55
13
94
Richards, DeCarlo
10
Ramapo
59.68
12
95
Vil, Owens
10
Clara Barton
59.72
15
96
Boateng, Rudy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
59.73
14
97
Craig, Noah
10
Bay Shore
59.91
12
98
Rooney, Dylan
10
Pearl River
1:00.18
14
99
Castelli, Joey
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.29
15
100
Prigge, Chris
11
Pearl River
1:00.44
17
101
Berrios-Lemus, Carlos
9
Ramapo
1:00.44
11
102
Lee, Adam
10
North Rockland
1:00.75
14
103
Vogt, Delaney
10
Eastport/Sou
1:00.79
14
104
Weldon, Chris
11
Pearl River
1:00.84
17
105
Bracco, Matteo
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:00.87
16
106
Leanza, Matt
10
Suffern
1:00.96
16
107
Schwartz, Adam
10
Clarkstown South
1:01.03
15
108
Bujak, John
11
Kingston
1:01.27
11
109
Klein, Matt
11
Pearl River
1:01.39
15
110
Son, Paul
9
Pearl River
1:01.59
16
111
Gashaj, Joe
9
Pearl River
1:01.94
16
112
Labbe, Austin
9
Clarkstown South
1:02.27
16
113
Kuriakose, Tobin
10
Clarkstown South
1:02.31
15
114
Hoffman, Travis
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.32
17
115
Murray, Ryan
9
Pearl River
1:02.40
16
116
Reyes, Christopher
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.42
16
117
Mpasiakos, Josh
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.69
16
118
Simon, Jason
9
Suffern
1:02.84
15
119
Ilie, Brett
11
Pearl River
1:02.94
15
120
Romer, Stephen
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.02
14
121
McHale, Anthony
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.04
15
122
McCann, Pearse
9
Pearl River
1:03.05
16
123
Nybro, Erik
10
Clarkstown South
1:03.25
16
124
Philippe, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
1:03.43
17
125
Lally, Daniel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.45
18
126
Vergara, Marcelo
11
Clarkstown South
1:03.47
18
127
Gou, Daemo
9
Pearl River
1:03.65
18
128
Bah, Issiaga
9
Kingston
1:03.77
13
129
Alva, Anthony
12
North Rockland
1:03.78
17
130
Borenkoff, TJ
9
Suffern
1:04.22
18
131
Chamak, Ross
9
Clarkstown South
1:04.58
18
132
Young, Trayson
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.67
17
133
Giliyos, David
12
Clarkstown South
1:04.96
19
134
Lynch, Gerald
9
Pearl River
1:05.13
19
135
Boyko, Tim
9
Pearl River
1:05.79
17
136
Kim, John
9
Clarkstown South
1:06.29
18
137
Elmendorf, Travis
9
Pearl River
1:06.35
17
138
Chong, Harry
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:06.38
18
139
Kenny, Brendan
11
Pearl River
1:06.55
17
140
Castro, Armani
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:06.58
18
141
LaPoma, Mike
9
Pearl River
1:07.72
18
142
Hernandez, Nick
9
North Rockland
1:07.72
19
143
Murphy, Tom
9
Pearl River
1:08.01
17
144
Lopez, Tyler
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:09.03
19
145
Murray, William
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.38
18
146
Kallenberg, Brandon
11
Clarkstown South
1:09.82
19
147
Thornton, Peter
9
Pearl River
1:11.15
19
148
Scharf, Zachary
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:11.94
19
149
Gucciardo, Nick
11
Pearl River
1:14.12
19
150
Ilie, Brayden
11
Pearl River
1:17.77
19
--
Casin, Matias
9
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
14
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parnell, Ian
12
Hackley
49.65
1
2
Martin, Harry
12
Bayport Blue Poi
50.37
1
3
Vega, Alex
9
Cornwall Central
50.72
1
4
Gray, Jared
9
Bayport Blue Poi
51.28
1
5
Sullivan, Devin
11
Northport
52.32
1
6
pierre, richardson
11
Spring Valley
54.71
1
Womens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Jillian
10
Cornwall Central
57.39
2
2
Theard, Soraya
12
Suffern
57.89
5
3
Flores, Sara
12
Kingston
57.92
1
4
Adler, Sarah
12
Suffern
58.58
4
5
Menzzasalma, Morgan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
58.63
3
6
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Spring Valley
59.84
2
7
Cibuls, Kathleen
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:00.48
3
8
Ngbokoli, Alyza
12
Hackley
1:00.49
2
9
Jansen, Kayley
11
Kingston
1:01.07
1
10
Gordon, Kaylyn
11
Ramapo
1:01.45
4
11
Triani, Sam
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:01.54
4
12
Hurse, Alanah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.68
1
13
Andrade, Cesia
11
Bay Shore
1:01.81
5
14
Hasher, Casey
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:01.87
3
15
Liporace, Renee
10
Suffern
1:02.04
3
16
Longendyke, Rebecca
11
Kingston
1:02.09
3
17
Dolan, Dariya
8
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.28
5
18
Gardner, Shiloe
10
North Babylon
1:02.43
8
19
Messina, Dana
12
East Meadow
1:02.62
5
20
Muschio, Rebecca
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.77
5
21
Cruz, Victoria
10
Clarkstown South
1:03.03
6
22
Sullivan, Devin
12
Clarkstown North
1:03.11
4
23
kirkland, Tiana
12
Clarkstown South
1:03.15
3
24
Gerraputa, Laura
12
Clarkstown South
1:03.31
6
25
Daches, Madison
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.45
6
25
Duncan, Kenlyn
11
Clara Barton
1:03.45
9
27
Emmanuel, Raechelle
10
Hackley
1:03.49
8
28
Smith, Renae
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.58
7
29
Haye, Adia
10
Good Counsel
1:03.59
2
30
Calvo, Valeria
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.70
7
31
Carey, Alexis
12
Nanuet
1:03.75
5
32
Okeke, Mary
9
Clarkstown South
1:03.86
6
33
Ganz, Melissa
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.01
4
34
Kirkland, Tajai
12
Clarkstown South
1:04.20
1
35
Roller, Anais
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.26
10
36
Encarnacion, Denise
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.57
7
37
Dorismond, Woodlyn
12
Clara Barton
1:04.69
8
38
Jones, Louise
7
Nyack
1:04.82
4
39
McDonnell, Melissa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.90
10
40
Zak, Gabrielle
9
Hackley
1:04.94
10
41
Magnifico, Ashley
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:05.21
9
42
Simmonds, Meaghan
12
Mahopac
1:05.25
6
43
Frey, Kat
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:05.32
8
44
Crooks, Cassandra
12
Bay Shore
1:05.40
7
45
Rokicsak, Samantha
11
Clarkstown South
1:05.48
7
46
Hickey, Charlene
11
East Meadow
1:05.65
13
47
Jenkins, Faith
9
Bay Shore
1:05.80
9
48
Roberts, Ayanna
12
East Meadow
1:05.84
7
49
Adeyeye, Mary
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:06.00
12
50
Garfunkel, Cecile
11
Nyack
1:06.28
8
51
Feeley, Kelsey
9
Suffern
1:06.31
9
52
Wilson, Nicolette
12
East Meadow
1:06.37
11
53
Terilli, Brianna
10
Good Counsel
1:06.41
2
54
Johnson, Alana
11
Clara Barton
1:06.43
9
55
Stec, Kristen
10
Carmel
1:06.73
11
56
Winogradoff, Nicola
12
Mahopac
1:06.85
7
57
Arm, Hailey
9
East Meadow
1:06.87
8
58
Guiden, Daisya
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.03
10
59
Skarkas, Megan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.04
10
60
Strobl, Brigitte
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:07.07
13
61
Janik, Taisha
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.08
9
62
Sims, Emma
9
Bay Shore
1:07.18
10
63
Jordan, Michelle
11
Clarkstown South
1:07.29
8
64
Foley, Kristin
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:07.31
11
65
Roberts, Alyssa
12
East Meadow
1:07.41
11
66
Warnick, Victoria
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.43
6
67
Marone, Lisa
11
Eastport/Sou
1:07.53
10
68
Phillip, Naomi
10
Clarkstown South
1:07.61
9
69
Brown, Johannah
9
East Meadow
1:07.84
11
70
Blair, Erica
11
Beacon
1:07.85
9
71
Wise, Kyya
10
Clara Barton
1:07.90
13
72
Corrigan, Baylee
11
Kingston
1:08.36
6
73
Matthew, Bianca
12
Clara Barton
1:08.37
15
74
Moise, Melissa
9
Ramapo
1:08.60
14
75
Castilletti, Lexi
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.72
13
76
McGovern, Lindsey
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.73
13
77
Langan, Caitlin
12
East Meadow
1:08.77
10
78
Jobin, Tara
12
Carmel
1:08.87
11
79
Bachek, Christine
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.95
12
80
Pendola, Julia
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.99
12
81
Jennings, Meredith
8
Carmel
1:09.22
12
82
Komosinski, Alyssa
9
Mahopac
1:09.31
12
83
Diaz, Jasiah
9
Bay Shore
1:09.32
12
84
Loretz, Annie
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:09.49
12
85
Vorrasi, Kaela
9
East Meadow
1:09.56
15
86
Santacruz, Nicole
10
East Meadow
1:09.95
14
87
Biano, Biancca
11
Clarkstown South
1:09.96
11
88
Fudge, Emily
9
Bay Shore
1:10.47
15
89
Traum-Steinburg, Rebecca
11
Nanuet
1:10.65
14
90
Castoro, Brittany
10
Eastport/Sou
1:10.96
14
91
Holmes-Pedersen, Christi
11
Nanuet
1:10.99
14
92
Muenzer, Elissa
11
Clarkstown South
1:11.27
14
93
Brady, Emily
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:11.31
12
94
Narciso, Jackie
11
Suffern
1:11.67
15
95
Gunn, Leanna
10
Clarkstown South
1:11.77
13
96
Lindhoff, Alexandra
12
Nanuet
1:11.79
14
97
Gerlich, Megan
10
Clarkstown South
1:11.79
14
98
Cacace, Brittany
9
Bay Shore
1:12.22
15
99
Bogard, Jychaelle
11
Ramapo
1:12.28
14
100
Ortiz, Adriana
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:12.43
13
101
Grande, Nikki
11
Clarkstown South
1:12.46
15
102
Smith, Myasia
10
East Meadow
1:12.56
10
103
Riley, Maeve
9
Clarkstown South
1:12.77
14
104
Kelly, Tara
10
Good Counsel
1:12.80
2
105
Arroyo, Samantha
12
Good Counsel
1:13.05
1
106
Shifren, Emma
11
Edgemont
1:13.46
13
107
Pelligrino, Sara
10
East Meadow
1:13.84
12
108
Ulrich, Jacqueline
12
Bay Shore
1:14.77
13
109
Barnett, Elisabeth
9
Bay Shore
1:14.78
15
110
Bredy, Christine
9
Clara Barton
1:14.96
16
111
Lolo, Natalie
9
Clarkstown South
1:15.35
15
112
McTigue, Taylor
10
Clarkstown South
1:15.40
15
113
Deveaux, Cyan
9
Ramapo
1:15.65
16
114
McCray, Tajah
9
Bay Shore
1:16.98
16
115
Farrell, Shannon
10
Clarkstown South
1:17.60
16
116
Gashaj, Diana
9
Pearl River
1:18.45
16
117
Sharkey, Melissa
12
Yorktown Heights
1:18.99
16
118
Scerbo, Christine
9
Clarkstown South
1:19.84
16
119
Selheim, Anneliese
10
East Meadow
1:27.69
16
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Sara
12
Kingston
57.44
1
2
Decker, Jillian
10
Cornwall Central
57.55
1
3
Adler, Sarah
12
Suffern
58.61
1
4
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Spring Valley
59.22
1
5
Theard, Soraya
12
Suffern
59.36
1
6
Menzzasalma, Morgan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.61
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
334193 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
47 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
G_Hazelwood
xnr7, on , said:
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 24th 2013, 5:15pm
xnr7
seriously disappointed to be missing out on this race
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2013, 2:39am
Shane
Entries:
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 8:32pm
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
xnr7, on , said:
That was a blazin' early season 1600!
http://red-raider-re...&news_id=131965