NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
St. Francis Prep
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
The Masters School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2012
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
Dewitt Clinton
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Erasmus Hall
Hackley
Irvington
James Madison
Kellenberg
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Smithtown East
Spring Valley
St Francis Prep
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Masters
Valhalla
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Taylor
12
Rye
1:55.94
1
2
Murphy, Dylan
11
Kellenberg
1:56.39
1
3
Rooney, Patrick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:56.56
1
4
Wilkens, Michael
11
Syosset
1:56.80
1
5
Papazicos, Thomas
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:58.40
1
6
Martin, Harry
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1:58.42
1
7
Greenberg, Evan
12
Suffern
1:58.54
1
8
Melendez, Julio
12
Nyack
1:58.73
1
9
Hernandez, Llanie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:59.00
1
10
McGee, Raul
12
Kellenberg
1:59.37
1
11
Hadaller, David
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:59.42
1
12
Combs, Alex
10
Cornwall Central
1:59.54
1
13
Lopez, Shane
12
Minisink Valley
1:59.65
1
14
Mayo-Smith, Tom
12
Rye
1:59.99
1
15
Tmimi, Amin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:00.18
1
16
Flood, Patrick
12
Clarkstown South
2:00.64
1
17
Cortina, Nick
12
Brewster
2:02.76
1
18
Barbara, Nick
12
Brewster
2:03.63
1
19
Chiappetta, Paul
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:04.05
1
20
Klein, Robert
12
Yonkers
2:04.10
1
21
Kaufmann, Brad
11
East Meadow
2:05.49
1
22
Ryan, Neil
12
Pearl River
2:05.95
1
23
Lindberg, Thomas
12
Irvington
2:06.04
1
24
Jake, Schlessinger
10
Syosset
2:06.46
1
25
pierre, richardson
10
Spring Valley
2:06.69
1
26
Klein, Adam
10
Clarkstown South
2:06.74
1
27
Barry, Billy
11
Clarkstown North
2:07.35
1
28
Roberts, Kareem
11
Bay Shore
2:07.36
1
29
Gulley, Pernell
12
Bay Shore
2:07.41
1
30
Bowen, Alan
11
Suffern
2:07.49
1
31
Tareque, Henry
11
Ossining Senior
2:07.72
1
32
Farnan, Emmet
11
Bay Shore
2:07.91
1
33
Tarnowski, Tyler
9
Syosset
2:08.26
1
34
Pantazopoulos, Steven
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:08.37
1
35
Bordonaro, Matthew
11
Yorktown Heights
2:08.60
1
36
White, jade
11
St Francis Prep
2:08.62
1
37
Eldred, Dylan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:08.67
1
38
Schaefer, Gareth
10
Northport
2:09.38
1
39
Vitucci, Andy
12
Syosset
2:09.41
1
40
Christie, David
11
North Salem
2:09.49
1
41
Peinado, Sebastien
12
Edgemont
2:09.62
1
42
McEntyre, J.T.
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:09.66
1
43
Horn, DJ
11
Eastport/Sou
2:09.95
1
44
LaFemina, Adam
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:09.99
1
45
Termine, Nick
10
Northport
2:10.00
1
46
Ahmed, Ahmed
10
Nyack
2:10.00
1
47
Sullivan, Devin
10
Northport
2:10.53
1
48
Robles, Evan
11
Brewster
2:10.58
1
49
O'Shea, Stephen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:10.59
1
50
Augustine, Biko
11
Prospect Heights
2:10.70
1
51
Fox-Parenti, Max
11
East Meadow
2:10.73
1
52
McGarry, Liam
10
Pearl River
2:10.73
1
53
Kelly, Ian
10
Pearl River
2:10.75
1
54
Carey, David
11
East Meadow
2:10.80
1
55
Macari, Justin
11
Smithtown East
2:10.82
1
56
Qureshi, Adam
11
East Meadow
2:11.04
1
57
Detweiler, Ian
12
Kingston
2:11.51
1
58
Ball, James
12
Ramapo
2:11.66
1
59
Tinari, Brian
11
Northport
2:11.75
1
60
Italiano, Tyler
9
Syosset
2:11.83
1
61
Giraldez, James
10
Nyack
2:11.99
1
62
Dylan, Adams
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:12.54
1
63
Morrissey, Ryan
11
Pelham Memorial
2:12.64
1
64
Romero, Nelson
12
Bay Shore
2:12.71
1
65
Lewis, Jimmy
11
Westwood Regiona
2:13.51
1
66
Ambos, Nick
10
Croton Harmon
2:13.64
1
67
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto
9
Valhalla
2:13.68
1
68
Hsi, Pete
11
Brewster
2:13.73
1
69
Melfi, Louis
12
Eastport/Sou
2:14.11
1
70
Ludemann, Kevin
10
Northport
2:14.29
1
71
Miller, Charles
11
Nanuet
2:14.42
1
72
Shriber, Jeremy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:14.63
1
73
Branigan, Mike
9
Northport
2:14.64
1
74
Cory, Greg
11
Beacon
2:14.71
1
75
Bohlin, Kevin
12
Westwood Regiona
2:14.72
1
76
Black, Jacob
10
Eastport/Sou
2:14.84
1
77
D'Ambrosio, John
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:15.27
1
78
Delfay, Mike
8
Brewster
2:15.51
1
79
Greenspan, Marc
12
Clarkstown North
2:15.82
1
80
Gilson, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:15.98
1
81
Cruz, Brian
12
East Meadow
2:16.10
1
82
De Los Rios, Erik
10
Brewster
2:16.40
1
83
Stefankowski, Tomasz
10
North Salem
2:16.41
1
84
Gonzalez, Gerardo
11
Clarkstown North
2:16.58
1
85
Linares, Jamer
11
Nyack
2:16.62
1
86
Alva, Anthony
11
North Rockland
2:16.92
1
87
Schroeder, Nick
11
Westwood Regiona
2:16.98
1
88
Jacobsen, Pat
10
Northport
2:17.04
1
89
Michaelson, Jason
9
Syosset
2:17.30
1
90
Pica, James
12
Northport
2:17.56
1
91
O'Brien, Michael
10
Syosset
2:17.69
1
92
Martin, Nathan
10
Erasmus Hall
2:17.71
1
93
Hoelzi, Stephen
12
Syosset
2:17.76
1
94
Jack, Robbins
9
Syosset
2:17.78
1
95
Hoang, Dan
10
Yorktown Heights
2:17.85
1
96
Sanso, Alexander
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:17.86
1
97
Saul, Brian
10
Erasmus Hall
2:18.44
1
98
Braunagel, Michael
12
North Rockland
2:18.50
1
99
Paukner, Max
12
Brewster
2:18.55
1
100
Messemer, Billy
11
North Salem
2:19.22
1
101
DeGaray, Brian
11
Brewster
2:19.31
1
102
Heberer, Billy
9
Syosset
2:19.59
1
103
Conforti, Miles
8
Syosset
2:19.61
1
104
Dunn, Mark
11
North Rockland
2:19.79
1
105
McGowan, Jack
10
Northport
2:20.03
1
106
Rene, Shawn
9
Erasmus Hall
2:20.29
1
107
Feder, Ben
9
Syosset
2:20.39
1
108
Cunningham, Andrew
12
East Meadow
2:20.90
1
109
Dallara, John
12
Nanuet
2:21.13
1
110
Thall, Pat
9
Northport
2:21.22
1
111
Walker, Matt
12
Clarkstown South
2:21.27
1
112
Feldman, Jonathan
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:21.40
1
113
Valenti, Domenic
11
East Meadow
2:21.93
1
114
Lifrieri, John
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:22.65
1
115
Doyle, Aidan
9
Cornwall Central
2:22.74
1
116
Barbara, Jake
10
Brewster
2:23.04
1
117
Wetzel, Joe
9
Northport
2:23.07
1
118
Peattie, Robert
12
Bay Shore
2:23.82
1
119
Singh, Amandeep
11
East Meadow
2:23.87
1
120
Eagle, Brandon
9
East Meadow
2:23.92
1
121
Fitz-gibbon, Alex
9
Ossining Senior
2:24.07
1
122
Bisconti, Paul
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:24.19
1
123
Ormiston, Tom
10
Cornwall Central
2:24.63
1
124
McHale, Anthony
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:24.96
1
125
Acosta, RJ
10
Northport
2:25.01
1
126
Multani, Prabnoor
10
East Meadow
2:25.17
1
127
Scally, Steven
10
Syosset
2:26.21
1
128
Anderson, Billy
9
Syosset
2:26.22
1
129
Esswein, Michael
11
Syosset
2:26.61
1
130
Almonte, Antonio
9
Ramapo
2:26.64
1
131
Bishara, Bishoy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:27.48
1
132
Clemente, Karl
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:27.56
1
133
Wang, Arthur
9
Syosset
2:27.61
1
134
Rivera, Austin
12
East Meadow
2:28.39
1
135
Palau, Adam
11
Nanuet
2:28.43
1
136
Morange, William
9
North Rockland
2:29.46
1
137
Gosalia, Chirag
10
East Meadow
2:29.57
1
138
Scully, Timothy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:30.02
1
139
Caidor, Josue
9
Clara Barton
2:30.16
1
140
Sullivan, Kyle
9
Cornwall Central
2:30.21
1
141
carrillo, daniel
10
Spring Valley
2:32.20
1
142
Malandrucullo, Joe
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:33.25
1
143
Hinckley, Scott
11
Nanuet
2:33.97
1
144
Stephens, Richard
9
North Rockland
2:34.45
1
145
White, Matt
10
Cornwall Central
2:34.80
1
146
Joyce, Liam
9
North Rockland
2:34.87
1
147
Allan, James
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:35.47
1
148
Ludemann, Brian
10
Northport
2:36.14
1
149
Abbott, Kevin
10
Cornwall Central
2:36.18
1
150
Lewis, Michael
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:38.54
1
151
Spence, Rojon
9
Clara Barton
2:39.49
1
152
Russo, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:42.37
1
153
Pedretti, Matt
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:44.51
1
154
Cox, Ryan
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:47.77
1
155
Pratico, Jonathan
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:50.42
1
156
Duffner, Cole
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:53.08
1
157
Ramsey, Matthew
10
Cornwall Central
2:56.41
1
158
Kebede, Haenock
10
Lakeland/Panas
3:05.76
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaskot, Erin
10
Tappan Zee
2:16.23
1
2
Rowe, Danielle
12
Bay Shore
2:16.83
1
3
Amarosa, Kelsey
12
Smithtown East
2:18.28
1
4
Hatcher, Alexis
12
North Rockland
2:19.31
1
5
Young, Megan
11
Nanuet
2:19.51
1
6
Shine, Molly
12
Pearl River
2:19.60
1
7
Dooley, Courtney
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:21.21
1
8
McCabe, Maura
12
New Rochelle
2:21.84
1
9
Tyler, Ifetayo
10
Nyack
2:22.46
1
10
Felicissimo, Deanna
12
Nanuet
2:22.97
1
11
Esinsinade, Oluwantoni
12
Erasmus Hall
2:23.15
1
12
Rokicsak, Samantha
10
Clarkstown South
2:23.61
1
13
Casin-Silva, Carolina
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:26.04
1
14
Saroka, Katie
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:26.84
1
15
Persaud, Amrita
10
Suffern
2:27.55
1
16
Allen, Emma
10
North Salem
2:27.78
1
17
Darby, Taylor
9
Bayport Blue Poi
2:27.84
1
18
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
10
Suffern
2:28.98
1
19
Imbasciani, Casey
9
Bay Shore
2:29.03
1
20
Sheridan, Kiera
10
Mahopac
2:29.13
1
21
Leonard, Madeline
10
Pelham Memorial
2:29.22
1
22
Colon, Taryn
11
Suffern
2:31.48
1
23
Cimillo, Taylor
9
Suffern
2:31.86
1
24
Araujo, Marina
10
Clarkstown South
2:32.46
1
25
Garvey, Brianne
10
Pearl River
2:32.71
1
26
Hekker, Ellie
12
North Rockland
2:32.93
1
27
Morgan, Casie
10
Suffern
2:33.64
1
28
Breton, Elina
9
Suffern
2:34.68
1
29
Patel, Nilam
12
East Meadow
2:34.79
1
30
Mungroo, Stephanie
11
Nanuet
2:34.94
1
31
Longarino, Kelly
10
Clarkstown South
2:35.60
1
32
Breton, Anna
9
Suffern
2:35.98
1
33
Muenzer, Elissa
10
Clarkstown South
2:36.07
1
34
Borenkoff, Jenna
8
Suffern
2:36.26
1
35
Costantin, Kristen
10
Suffern
2:36.32
1
36
Roth, Julianne
11
Pearl River
2:36.47
1
37
Garcia, Kara
7
Suffern
2:36.52
1
38
Bowen, Ashleigh
12
Suffern
2:36.68
1
39
MacEnroe, Meghan
11
Beacon
2:36.74
1
40
McCoy, Christy Ann
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:36.93
1
41
Lappas, Olivia
11
Pearl River
2:37.78
1
42
Simpson, Jacqueline
11
Yorktown Heights
2:38.08
1
43
McAdams, Kristen
11
Pearl River
2:38.31
1
44
O'Hara, Shannon
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:38.40
1
45
Maguire, Jamie
9
Brewster
2:38.52
1
46
Levy, Rebecca
12
Mahopac
2:38.87
1
47
Grady, Megan
11
East Meadow
2:38.97
1
48
Fasano, Amanda
12
Cornwall Central
2:39.51
1
49
Moran, Claire
10
Bay Shore
2:40.39
1
50
Zazzero, Michelle
12
Brewster
2:40.50
1
51
Scerri, Dylan
9
Brewster
2:40.92
1
52
O'Brien, Lauren
8
Pearl River
2:41.38
1
53
Nazario, Marisol
11
Bay Shore
2:41.49
1
54
O'Riordan, Kaitlin
10
Pearl River
2:41.65
1
55
Ilchuk, Caitlin
12
Bay Shore
2:41.74
1
56
Rogers, Emily
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:41.76
1
57
Elbasty, Dalia
12
East Meadow
2:42.05
1
58
Gallagher, Meagan
12
Croton Harmon
2:42.27
1
59
Stankes, Karissa
11
East Meadow
2:42.74
1
60
Coleman, Maryanne
10
Pearl River
2:42.96
1
61
Cattabiani, Celia
11
Westwood Regiona
2:42.99
1
62
Colson, Hanna
9
Cornwall Central
2:43.03
1
63
Wechsler, Jasmine
10
Pearl River
2:43.18
1
64
Rizzo, Alexis
12
Westwood Regiona
2:43.36
1
65
Ludwikowski, Rachel
7
Suffern
2:43.37
1
66
Edgecomb, Taylor
11
East Meadow
2:43.52
1
67
Rayward, Catherine
9
Pearl River
2:43.62
1
68
Keetley, Meghan
10
Pearl River
2:44.35
1
69
Zitzmann, Nicole
11
East Meadow
2:44.46
1
70
Hanna, Victoria
11
Westwood Regiona
2:44.48
1
71
Flynn, Ally
9
Kingston
2:44.53
1
72
Lederman, Addie
12
Yorktown Heights
2:45.03
1
73
Haley, Emma
10
Pearl River
2:45.30
1
74
Becker, Megan
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:45.54
1
75
Katz, Emily
10
New Rochelle
2:45.77
1
76
Gravina, Alyssa
11
Bay Shore
2:45.95
1
77
Mason, Nicole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:46.22
1
78
Higgins, Christina
9
Clarkstown South
2:46.47
1
79
Weitzman, Marissa
9
Suffern
2:46.54
1
80
Diaz, Ana
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:46.58
1
81
Amanuel, Hayley
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:46.61
1
82
Byrnes, Erin
12
Pearl River
2:46.75
1
83
Heder, Sarah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:46.86
1
84
Forman, Stephanie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:47.11
1
85
Kessaci, Roza
12
Edgemont
2:47.13
1
86
Johnson, Erin
10
North Rockland
2:47.18
1
87
Scerri, Samantha
9
Brewster
2:47.51
1
88
Lavan, Katelyn
9
Pearl River
2:47.77
1
89
Diaz, Jasiah
8
Bay Shore
2:47.78
1
90
Finan, Erika
11
Pearl River
2:47.99
1
91
Sullivan, Regina
11
Nanuet
2:48.29
1
92
Simper, Emma
9
New Rochelle
2:48.53
1
93
Fertitta, Stephanie
11
East Meadow
2:48.68
1
94
Kelly, Nicole
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:49.03
1
95
Palazzo, Nicole
12
Nanuet
2:49.32
1
96
Mason, Kayla
10
Nanuet
2:49.40
1
97
Davan, Emily
11
Pearl River
2:49.59
1
98
Donato, Sam
7
Suffern
2:49.76
1
99
McKinney, Maeve
9
New Rochelle
2:49.77
1
100
Svoboda, Ursula
11
Suffern
2:49.92
1
101
Czaja, Melinda
11
Bay Shore
2:50.05
1
102
Apollo, Caitlin
10
New Rochelle
2:50.60
1
103
Macleod, Meghan
10
Cornwall Central
2:50.77
1
104
Bowman, Alyson
9
Clarkstown South
2:50.83
1
105
Golembeski, Paige
9
Bay Shore
2:51.12
1
106
Bravo, Caity
10
Pearl River
2:51.37
1
107
Stella, Carlye
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:51.43
1
108
Sullivan, Brittany
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:51.61
1
109
Coleman, Kathleen
12
Pearl River
2:51.74
1
110
Kittoe, Aba
12
Clara Barton
2:52.08
1
111
Hack, Margaret
12
Cornwall Central
2:52.24
1
112
McGovern, Erin
11
Nanuet
2:52.42
1
113
Robinson, Evi
10
The Masters
2:52.67
1
114
Blair, Athena
9
Cornwall Central
2:52.68
1
115
Carey, Alexis
11
Nanuet
2:52.96
1
116
Delgrosso, Julianne
8
Pearl River
2:53.86
1
117
Portante, Ariana
9
Brewster
2:53.93
1
118
Harrigan, Gabrielle
10
Eastport/Sou
2:54.26
1
119
Cumma, Cherishe
12
Erasmus Hall
2:54.84
1
120
Willis, Kendell
11
North Rockland
2:54.98
1
121
Sullivan, Ciara
9
Clarkstown South
2:56.08
1
122
Delaney, Julia
10
Pearl River
2:56.52
1
123
Laird, Fiona
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:56.53
1
124
Pellicci, Ashley
12
Eastport/Sou
2:56.67
1
125
Maerki, Kerry
11
Bay Shore
2:58.03
1
126
Carrillos, Jephelin
11
East Meadow
2:59.59
1
127
Grant, Arnette
12
Clara Barton
2:59.97
1
128
Obojkovits, Katie
10
Suffern
3:00.59
1
129
Kunz, Colleen
12
Bay Shore
3:01.90
1
130
Skulsky, Rebecca
9
Suffern
3:02.34
1
131
Hwang, Hannah
9
East Meadow
3:02.66
1
132
Vinci, Katie
9
Pearl River
3:02.72
1
133
O'Sullivan, Niahm
10
Pearl River
3:02.90
1
134
Forman, Emily
9
Monroe-Woodbury
3:03.16
1
135
Ferguson, Kaitlin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
3:04.00
1
136
Silva, Shelby
10
Nanuet
3:05.36
1
137
Lieberman, Danielle
9
Pearl River
3:05.65
1
138
Conroy, Julianne
8
Pearl River
3:06.43
1
139
Riddle, Lauren
9
East Meadow
3:06.89
1
140
O'Riordan, Ciara
9
Pearl River
3:07.17
1
141
Miale, Katie
9
Monroe-Woodbury
3:07.21
1
142
Gustave, Nathalie
9
East Meadow
3:08.58
1
143
Lozano, Hefziba
9
East Meadow
3:09.15
1
144
Umansky, Sophie
9
East Meadow
3:09.17
1
145
Santini, Dana
11
Pearl River
3:09.48
1
146
Sanchez, Christine
12
Nanuet
3:10.19
1
147
McGarvey, Casey
12
Pearl River
3:10.27
1
148
Brammer, Ayla
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:11.92
1
149
Chu, Casey
9
Suffern
3:13.28
1
150
Chen, Selia
9
Nanuet
3:14.43
1
151
Watzka, Johanna
10
Nanuet
3:14.50
1
152
Espinosa, Sophia
12
Lakeland/Panas
3:14.99
1
153
Amin, Pooja
11
East Meadow
3:18.88
1
154
Potter, Haley
9
Suffern
3:18.92
1
155
McNamara, Alanna
11
Nanuet
3:26.32
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
322362 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!