NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
St. Francis Prep
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
The Masters School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2012
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
Dewitt Clinton
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Erasmus Hall
Hackley
Irvington
James Madison
Kellenberg
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Smithtown East
Spring Valley
St Francis Prep
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Masters
Valhalla
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Taariq
12
Kingston
11.26
nwi
1
2
Peters, Dellon
10
James Madison
11.28
nwi
1
3
Hall, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
11.41
nwi
1
4
Dais, Mustafaa
10
Hackley
11.46
nwi
1
5
Salvodon, Sidney
12
Ramapo
11.50
nwi
1
6
Jocelyn, Kevin
12
Ramapo
11.55
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
12
Spring Valley
10.91
nwi
1
2
Jones, Taariq
12
Kingston
11.28
nwi
2
3
Jocelyn, Kevin
12
Ramapo
11.30
nwi
3
4
Salvodon, Sidney
12
Ramapo
11.38
nwi
3
5
Peters, Dellon
10
James Madison
11.42
nwi
2
6
Hall, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
11.45
nwi
1
7
Dais, Mustafaa
10
Hackley
11.47
nwi
6
8
McKenzie, Orian
11
Prospect Heights
11.48
nwi
4
10
Henry, Anthony
11
Suffern
11.61
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Jah-Moul
12
Ramapo
11.61
nwi
3
11
Kirton, Justin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11.62
nwi
3
12
Delay, Billy
11
Clarkstown North
11.64
nwi
8
13
Carey, Tim
11
Mahopac
11.64
nwi
9
14
Abelard, Travis
12
Ramapo
11.67
nwi
1
15
Williams, Branden
12
Brewster
11.70
nwi
4
16
Dinh, Chris
12
St Francis Prep
11.72
nwi
1
17
Pitts, Corbyn
12
Yonkers
11.76
nwi
2
18
brown, orion
12
Kingston
11.77
nwi
4
19
Henderson, Johnathon
9
St Francis Prep
11.79
nwi
4
20
Murray, Kayvon
11
Ossining Senior
11.81
nwi
2
21
Stancil, Shakor
11
Prospect Heights
11.82
nwi
6
22
Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser
11
Yonkers
11.83
nwi
2
23
Matthias, Aaron
12
Rye
11.86
nwi
3
24
Addane, Gabby
11
Yonkers
11.88
nwi
8
25
Vega, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
11.90
nwi
5
26
Dervish, Tristan
10
Suffern
11.93
nwi
4
27
Devin, Aidan
10
Clarkstown North
11.97
nwi
5
28
Carter, Avante
11
Prospect Heights
11.98
nwi
6
29
Eato, Matthias
12
Bay Shore
11.99
nwi
7
30
Miller, Oshane
12
Prospect Heights
12.03
nwi
9
31
Sutherland, Jay
11
Smithtown East
12.08
nwi
6
32
Ngbokoli, Elijah
8
Hackley
12.09
nwi
13
33
Scott, Chris
9
Ramapo
12.09
nwi
6
34
Ellis, Thornton
12
Rye
12.10
nwi
2
35
Ellis, Colby
11
Rye
12.10
nwi
1
36
Cineius, Georgio
11
Suffern
12.10
nwi
10
37
HARVEY, JEFFREY
12
Prospect Heights
12.12
nwi
8
38
white, kadeem
10
Spring Valley
12.13
nwi
9
39
Vasser, Quincy
12
Nyack
12.15
nwi
7
40
Benn, Jared
9
Suffern
12.16
nwi
13
41
Wilson, Seth
9
Monroe-Woodbury
12.17
nwi
12
42
Newkirk, Cameron
12
Bay Shore
12.20
nwi
7
43
Braithewaite, Xavier
9
Erasmus Hall
12.21
nwi
1
44
Mcdonald, Rojay
10
Ramapo
12.21
nwi
5
45
Ali, Jamel
11
Suffern
12.23
nwi
7
46
DiGiacomo, Matt
12
Tappan Zee
12.26
nwi
7
47
Etienne, Rodney
11
Ramapo
12.27
nwi
7
48
Lin, David
10
East Meadow
12.27
nwi
5
49
Verticchio, Joe
12
Yorktown Heights
12.29
nwi
8
50
Nriack, Osi
12
Ramapo
12.31
nwi
5
51
Sydney, Gary
11
Prospect Heights
12.34
nwi
16
52
Noloasco, Steve
11
Mahopac
12.35
nwi
13
53
Harris, Shane
9
Smithtown East
12.38
nwi
12
54
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
10
Clara Barton
12.39
nwi
14
55
Gandolfo, David
11
Bayport Blue Poi
12.44
nwi
15
56
Bautista, Joaquin
11
East Meadow
12.46
nwi
8
57
Guerrier, Kahlil
10
Suffern
12.49
nwi
13
58
Fabian, Brian
9
Northport
12.49
nwi
4
59
Williamson, Anthony
12
Beacon
12.50
nwi
8
60
Rhue, Chris
11
Mahopac
12.51
nwi
14
61
Johnson, Kamal
12
Brewster
12.52
nwi
10
62
Manwaring, Kymal
10
Prospect Heights
12.53
nwi
6
63
Leddy, Matt
11
Yorktown Heights
12.55
nwi
13
64
Mercado, Josh
11
Clarkstown South
12.55
nwi
18
65
Quackenbush, AJ
12
Northport
12.57
nwi
9
66
webb, calvin
10
Spring Valley
12.57
nwi
14
67
Powell, Joseph
10
Prospect Heights
12.58
nwi
10
68
Hamdey, Devin
10
Spring Valley
12.59
nwi
17
69
Nicholas, Thomas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.59
nwi
10
70
Arocho, Joey
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12.60
nwi
14
70
Goldstein, Christian
9
Tappan Zee
12.60
nwi
10
72
Atkinson, Ackeem
11
Spring Valley
12.63
nwi
18
73
Benavides, Fernando
12
Bay Shore
12.69
nwi
14
73
Broadhurst, Quamel
10
Nyack
12.69
nwi
16
75
Kidd, Tay-Sean
12
East Meadow
12.69
nwi
15
76
Mastropole, Robert
12
Mahopac
12.69
nwi
16
77
Louis, Joshua
9
Clara Barton
12.70
nwi
17
78
Humbert, Taj
11
Beacon
12.70
nwi
15
79
Lorveus, Therrens
11
Spring Valley
12.72
nwi
13
80
Scott, Kumani
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.72
nwi
11
81
Giordani, Nicholas
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.72
nwi
11
82
Sterling, Lydell
10
North Rockland
12.74
nwi
12
83
St. Paul, Taylor
12
Bay Shore
12.75
nwi
17
84
Valle, James
9
Clarkstown North
12.75
nwi
10
85
Jaenty, Brian
10
Northport
12.79
nwi
14
86
Zabar, Brad
11
Clarkstown North
12.82
nwi
11
87
Alvarenga, Michael
12
Yonkers
12.85
nwi
9
88
Gamble, Rob
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.92
nwi
15
89
Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn
10
Clara Barton
12.98
nwi
19
90
Ortega, Justin
10
Nyack
13.00
nwi
17
91
Milian, Steve
9
East Meadow
13.03
nwi
16
92
Samuels, Jordan
11
Carmel
13.07
nwi
18
93
Gheevarghese, Ryan
12
Yorktown Heights
13.07
nwi
11
94
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Prospect Heights
13.12
nwi
21
95
Wright, Grayson
10
Carmel
13.15
nwi
18
96
Prince, Yasus
10
Prospect Heights
13.15
nwi
19
97
Gervasi, Joe
11
Carmel
13.18
nwi
19
98
Naft, Jeff
11
Yorktown Heights
13.20
nwi
15
99
Brown, Mawali
9
Clara Barton
13.22
nwi
20
100
Resurreccion, Alec
9
Nyack
13.25
nwi
18
101
Richards, Jonathan
12
Beacon
13.29
nwi
17
102
Baker, Steve
12
Clara Barton
13.39
nwi
21
103
Sergile, Fletcher
10
Spring Valley
13.42
nwi
21
104
Higgins, Patrick
11
Carmel
13.42
nwi
19
105
Boyle, Kris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.48
nwi
15
106
Villatoro, Pedro
12
East Meadow
13.54
nwi
16
107
Diaz, Kenneth
9
Nyack
13.68
nwi
20
108
Rodriguez, Rob
11
Bayport Blue Poi
13.69
nwi
19
109
Battle, Ajalon
10
Prospect Heights
13.74
nwi
19
110
Lewis, Samuel
9
Nyack
13.75
nwi
20
111
JN Marie, Michael
9
Prospect Heights
13.78
nwi
20
112
Busch, Raymond
11
Bayport Blue Poi
13.93
nwi
16
113
Kraft, William
10
Bayport Blue Poi
14.04
nwi
20
114
Nehlsen, Peter
9
Nyack
14.15
nwi
20
115
Vil, Owens
9
Clara Barton
14.20
nwi
22
116
Wilkowski, Eddie
10
East Meadow
14.23
nwi
17
117
Barnett, Donte
11
Clara Barton
14.32
nwi
21
118
Ojo, Stephen
9
Prospect Heights
14.52
nwi
21
119
Diamond, Jake
9
Suffern
14.57
nwi
22
120
Hicks, Deion
12
Erasmus Hall
14.69
nwi
12
121
Fegond, Widney
10
Clara Barton
15.05
nwi
21
122
Tierney, Sean
10
Carmel
15.13
nwi
22
123
Morris, Joe
11
Carmel
15.23
nwi
22
124
Foster, Ryan
10
Carmel
15.24
nwi
22
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
10
Ramapo
13.00
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Destiny
12
Kingston
13.10
nwi
1
3
Bull, Rasheeda
10
New Rochelle
13.16
nwi
1
4
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.27
nwi
1
5
Miller, Roazena
11
Clara Barton
13.28
nwi
1
6
Degale, Sierra
12
James Madison
13.37
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
10
Ramapo
13.01
nwi
2
2
Miller, Roazena
11
Clara Barton
13.21
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Destiny
12
Kingston
13.21
nwi
1
4
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.30
nwi
2
5
Degale, Sierra
12
James Madison
13.30
nwi
2
6
Bull, Rasheeda
10
New Rochelle
13.37
nwi
4
7
Williams, Nicole
10
Beacon
13.38
nwi
4
8
Teevens, Shannon
12
Yorktown Heights
13.43
nwi
3
9
Allen, Brianah
12
Bay Shore
13.47
nwi
1
10
Fischbein, Ali
11
Pelham Memorial
13.48
nwi
1
11
Waterman, Gabriela
11
Clara Barton
13.48
nwi
5
12
McGhee, Imani
10
Bay Shore
13.52
nwi
1
13
Alade, Tomi.
9
Brewster
13.55
nwi
3
14
Samuels, Tonishai
11
Ossining Senior
13.57
nwi
5
15
roser, britt
11
Kingston
13.57
nwi
6
16
copeland, dora
10
Spring Valley
13.58
nwi
5
17
Gilzene, Brittany
12
Mahopac
13.60
nwi
5
18
garner, darian
11
Spring Valley
13.63
nwi
6
19
Barrau, Alexis
12
Bay Shore
13.64
nwi
2
20
Brown, Brenna
11
North Salem
13.68
nwi
6
21
Menzzasalma, Morgan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.68
nwi
6
22
Theodore, Terisha
9
Suffern
13.70
nwi
4
23
Gibson, Olivia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.73
nwi
7
24
germain, natanaelle
11
Spring Valley
13.73
nwi
7
25
Pryce, Jazmin
12
Brewster
13.74
nwi
3
26
Anderson, Josephine
12
Bay Shore
13.83
nwi
3
27
Cavanaugh, Tessa
11
Hackley
13.84
nwi
9
28
Finamore, Carli
12
Pelham Memorial
13.85
nwi
7
29
Raglan, Nicole
11
New Rochelle
13.85
nwi
9
29
McKoy, Deja
12
Yonkers
13.85
nwi
2
31
Baston, Patric
9
Bay Shore
13.93
nwi
2
32
Nebiker, Paulina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.94
nwi
9
33
Merrick, Phoebe
9
Pelham Memorial
13.94
nwi
5
34
Gerraputa, Laura
11
Clarkstown South
13.97
nwi
10
35
Jasmin, Courtney
12
Ramapo
13.98
nwi
6
36
Harris, Ashanti
11
Beacon
14.00
nwi
8
37
Johnson, Kora-Ann
10
Brewster
14.00
nwi
4
38
Matthew, Destiny
11
Yonkers
14.02
nwi
4
39
Grogan, Deirdre
9
Clarkstown South
14.07
nwi
10
40
Bogard, Philippa
12
Ramapo
14.09
nwi
6
41
Stegman, Becca
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.10
nwi
12
42
McMahon, brianna
10
Clarkstown South
14.13
nwi
8
43
Jones, Ruth
12
Ossining Senior
14.14
nwi
9
44
Falcon, Samantha
12
North Rockland
14.14
nwi
15
45
Borno, Berline
12
Ramapo
14.16
nwi
11
46
LaFontant, Sarah
10
Clarkstown North
14.24
nwi
8
47
Bauer, Nicole
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.28
nwi
13
48
Fleischner, Madison
9
North Salem
14.29
nwi
15
49
Gray, Kiana
10
Beacon
14.31
nwi
11
50
Williams, Brandasia
10
Brewster
14.32
nwi
1
50
Regalbuto, Karli
10
Clarkstown North
14.32
nwi
8
52
Schucker, Jordana
10
Nanuet
14.32
nwi
14
52
curtis, cameo
11
Spring Valley
14.32
nwi
10
54
Putillo, Alexa
11
North Salem
14.33
nwi
12
55
Sperling, Charlotte
10
Nyack
14.35
nwi
13
56
Levine, Sarahjean
9
Nyack
14.38
nwi
14
57
Hamann, Catherine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.39
nwi
7
57
Sealey, Asela
11
James Madison
14.39
nwi
4
59
Pearson, Amanda
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.41
nwi
7
60
Harris, Nye'dia
9
Bay Shore
14.46
nwi
9
61
Mitchell, Michelle
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.48
nwi
11
62
Jaichon, Gloriann
11
Yonkers
14.51
nwi
13
63
Numa, Darley
9
Suffern
14.51
nwi
15
64
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
11
Clara Barton
14.53
nwi
16
65
Brown, Leah
9
Spring Valley
14.54
nwi
12
66
Burden, Olivia
9
North Rockland
14.55
nwi
13
67
Barron, Courtney
12
Clarkstown South
14.56
nwi
14
68
Maragh, Brittany
9
Nanuet
14.59
nwi
13
69
Lindoor, Willnide
12
East Meadow
14.60
nwi
15
70
Hemmings, Angie
9
North Rockland
14.66
nwi
17
71
Mennuti, Alexa
12
North Rockland
14.72
nwi
15
72
Mitchell, Azania
12
Cornwall Central
14.72
nwi
8
73
Parks, Alicia
11
Bay Shore
14.76
nwi
14
74
Johnson, Aaliyah
10
James Madison
14.82
nwi
10
75
Conway, Julie
11
Suffern
14.82
nwi
16
76
Locker, Nafeesa
12
Beacon
14.84
nwi
15
77
Mullaney, Casey
12
North Salem
14.90
nwi
13
78
Quigley, Nicole
11
Yorktown Heights
14.91
nwi
8
79
Keane, Kasey
12
Tappan Zee
14.92
nwi
9
80
Temidis, Justina
9
Tappan Zee
14.92
nwi
7
81
Alarcon, Kalana
9
James Madison
15.02
nwi
12
82
Cranston, Shaniqua
9
Nyack
15.09
nwi
16
83
Floriant, Yourie
12
Ramapo
15.11
nwi
14
84
Rainford, Alyssa
10
Suffern
15.15
nwi
10
85
Miller, Chelsea
10
Nyack
15.21
nwi
14
86
Harriott, Rohdina
9
Bay Shore
15.24
nwi
12
87
Maher, Maranda
11
Carmel
15.26
nwi
18
88
Watkins, Shaquala
11
Prospect Heights
15.26
nwi
11
89
Rzonca, Spencer
11
Yorktown Heights
15.31
nwi
16
90
Horan, Devyn
10
Clarkstown South
15.41
nwi
17
91
Samnarian, Bhavani
10
North Rockland
15.43
nwi
22
92
Mandel, Emily
12
Clarkstown North
15.45
nwi
10
93
Birnbaum, Jen
12
Suffern
15.45
nwi
18
94
Hickey, Isabela
9
North Rockland
15.52
nwi
17
95
Gallagher, Kimberly
10
North Babylon
15.64
nwi
19
96
Richer, Jamie
11
Eastport/Sou
15.69
nwi
17
97
Rosario, Alexis
11
North Rockland
15.74
nwi
21
98
Felix, Daniela
12
North Babylon
15.76
nwi
17
99
Gitlin, Brooke
9
Suffern
15.77
nwi
19
100
Durning, Sarah
9
Clarkstown South
15.78
nwi
17
101
Valdez, Alyssa
10
Carmel
15.95
nwi
18
102
Castillo, Autumn
10
North Rockland
16.02
nwi
21
103
Stella, Jillian
11
Suffern
16.09
nwi
20
104
Hemmings, Maria
12
North Rockland
16.10
nwi
19
105
Finkelstein, Alexa
10
East Meadow
16.12
nwi
19
106
Vippolis, Alexandra
9
North Rockland
16.14
nwi
21
107
Rousseau, Jessica
11
Bay Shore
16.31
nwi
16
108
Cerna Rodriguez, Luisa
11
North Rockland
16.47
nwi
22
109
Ramos, Christine
10
East Meadow
16.49
nwi
20
110
Hernandez, Menfri
11
North Rockland
16.54
nwi
20
111
Keenan, Allison
9
North Rockland
16.61
nwi
21
112
Jacquet, Abigail
10
North Rockland
16.69
nwi
20
113
Nelson, Leah
10
Suffern
16.77
nwi
18
114
Silva, Vanessa
10
East Meadow
16.80
nwi
20
115
Meran, Amy
9
Suffern
16.83
nwi
18
116
Greany, Allison
11
Suffern
16.85
nwi
18
117
Quinn, Devon
11
Suffern
16.89
nwi
19
118
Paroff, Allison
9
Suffern
17.24
nwi
20
119
Guzman, Nicole
9
North Rockland
17.55
nwi
22
120
Castiglia, Maria
9
Suffern
17.61
nwi
21
121
Deucien, Gabrielle
10
North Rockland
17.70
nwi
22
122
Yeun-kim, Jae
9
Clarkstown South
19.78
nwi
19
--
Lindquist, Amina
12
Yonkers
DNF
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
322362 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!