NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 17th to Apr 18th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
The Children's Village Track and Field and Cross Country
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
DyeStat.com
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Roy C Ketcham Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wappingers Falls, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Ward Melville
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
J. J.-Cro River
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Invited groups
2015
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Of Science
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Garden City
Hackley
John Jay Cross River - NY
Lakeland/Panas
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pawling
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Ramapo
Rocky Point
Roy C Ketcham
Rye
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Children's Village Track and Field and
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
DNF
Wajid, Xavier
11
Beacon
0
1
DNF
Ferro, Nico
10
Somers
0
1
DNF
Gilpin, John
11
Scarsdale Senior
0
1
26
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
900
1
25
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
1,194
1
24
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
1,565
1
23
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
1,694
1
22
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
1,742
1
21
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
1,755
1
20
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
1,786
1
19
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
1,797
1
18
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
1,813
1
17
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
1,955
1
15
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
1,963
1
15
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,963
1
14
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
1,964
1
13
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
2,024
1
12
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
2,096
1
11
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
2,238
1
10
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
2,303
1
9
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
2,370
1
8
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
2,452
1
7
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
2,468
1
6
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
2,498
1
5
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
2,639
1
4
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
2,644
1
3
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2,718
1
2
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
2,936
1
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
3,057
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
26
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
900
1
25
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
1,194
1
24
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
1,565
1
23
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
1,694
1
22
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
1,742
1
21
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
1,755
1
20
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
1,786
1
19
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
1,797
1
18
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
1,813
1
17
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
1,955
1
15
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
1,963
1
15
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,963
1
14
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
1,964
1
13
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
2,024
1
12
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
2,096
1
11
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
2,238
1
10
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
2,303
1
9
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
2,370
1
8
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
2,452
1
7
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
2,468
1
6
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
2,498
1
5
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
2,639
1
4
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
2,644
1
3
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2,718
1
2
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
2,936
1
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
3,057
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
15.65
3
773
2
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
15.84
1
751
3
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
16.80
5
645
4
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
16.94
4
631
5
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
17.40
5
583
6
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
17.54
2
569
7
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
17.81
3
543
8
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
17.81
5
543
9
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
18.74
4
455
10
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
19.18
4
417
11
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
19.49
1
391
12
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
19.67
2
376
13
Wajid, Xavier
11
Beacon
19.69
3
374
14
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
19.70
3
373
15
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
19.83
3
363
16
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
20.07
5
344
17
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
20.39
1
319
18
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
20.50
2
311
19
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
20.82
5
287
20
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
21.13
4
265
21
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
21.28
3
255
22
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
21.38
2
248
23
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
22.43
2
183
24
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
22.57
4
175
25
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
22.79
1
162
26
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
23.42
4
130
27
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
26.08
2
31
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
4:42.42
1
665
2
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
4:42.51
1
665
3
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
4:46.47
1
640
4
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
4:48.30
2
629
5
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
4:48.80
1
626
6
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
4:49.58
2
621
7
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
4:57.69
1
573
8
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
5:00.47
1
557
9
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
5:03.66
1
539
10
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
5:05.82
1
527
11
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:08.86
1
510
12
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
5:10.07
1
503
13
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
5:10.63
2
500
14
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
5:14.29
1
480
15
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
5:20.60
2
447
16
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
5:22.76
2
436
17
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
5:23.37
2
433
18
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
5:24.00
2
429
19
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
5:26.92
2
415
20
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
5:41.68
2
344
21
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
5:49.79
2
307
22
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
5:52.97
2
293
23
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
5:58.81
2
269
24
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
6:07.10
1
236
25
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
6:08.10
1
232
26
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
6:43.63
2
114
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
2
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
3
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
4
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
4
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
4
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
7
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
7
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
9
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
9
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
9
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
12
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
464
12
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
464
12
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
464
15
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
441
15
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
441
17
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
419
18
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
396
19
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
374
20
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
1.45m
(4'9)
1
352
21
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
331
22
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
310
22
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
310
22
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
310
25
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
290
26
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
1.27m
(4'2)
1
231
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
2
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
3
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
4
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
5
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
6
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
504
7
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
481
8
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
437
9
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
435
10
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
5.16m
(16'11)
1
413
10
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
5.16m
(16'11)
1
413
12
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
409
13
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
5.08m
(16'8)
1
398
14
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
390
15
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
4.98m
(16'4)
1
378
16
Wajid, Xavier
11
Beacon
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
371
17
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
358
18
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
352
19
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
346
20
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
345
21
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
337
22
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
313
23
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
297
24
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
257
25
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
244
26
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
4.17m
(13'8)
1
234
27
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
135
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
12
Eastport/Sou
11.00m
(36'1)
1
546
2
Fabian, Brian
12
Northport
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
530
3
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
513
4
Diaz, Derek
10
Brewster
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
492
5
Mariano, Adam
11
Suffern
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
477
6
Brethower, Kris
12
North Salem
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
476
7
Tadroos, Youssef
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.81m
(32'2)
1
474
8
Silver-Frankel, Eilon
11
John Jay Cross R
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
468
9
Haller, Liam
11
Scarsdale Senior
9.68m
(31'9)
1
466
10
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
11
Beacon
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
463
11
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
448
12
DiVittorio, Brent
12
Brewster
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
442
13
Velez, Wilfredo
12
Suffern
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
422
14
Cacic, Cameron
11
Northport
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
411
15
Moore, Owen
11
Rye
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
404
16
Maloney, Malachai
11
Beacon
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
372
17
Son, Paul
11
Pearl River
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
369
18
Miranda, Alec
11
Rye
7.93m
(26'0)
1
362
19
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
346
20
Bachek, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
336
21
Berke, Steven
11
Scarsdale Senior
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
330
22
Atkinson, Alex
10
Northport
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
330
22
Marsh, Owen
11
Scarsdale Senior
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
330
24
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
304
25
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
256
26
Hynes, Thomas
10
Yorktown Heights
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
254
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
DNF
Skarkas, Megan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
0
1
DNF
Guarino, Diana
9
Clarkstown South
0
1
27
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
1,472
1
26
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
1,545
1
25
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
1,629
1
24
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
1,685
1
23
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,703
1
22
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
1,751
1
21
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
1,865
1
20
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,883
1
19
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
1,898
1
18
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
1,905
1
17
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
1,912
1
16
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1,946
1
15
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
1,982
1
14
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
1,983
1
13
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
2,091
1
12
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
2,120
1
11
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2,124
1
10
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
2,174
1
9
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
2,178
1
8
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2,186
1
7
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
2,197
1
6
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
2,242
1
5
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
2,320
1
4
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
2,353
1
3
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
2,438
1
2
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
2,536
1
1
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
3,123
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
27
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
1,472
1
26
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
1,545
1
25
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
1,629
1
24
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
1,685
1
23
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,703
1
22
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
1,751
1
21
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
1,865
1
20
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,883
1
19
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
1,898
1
18
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
1,905
1
17
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
1,912
1
16
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1,946
1
15
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
1,982
1
14
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
1,983
1
13
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
2,091
1
12
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
2,120
1
11
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2,124
1
10
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
2,174
1
9
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
2,178
1
8
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2,186
1
7
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
2,197
1
6
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
2,242
1
5
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
2,320
1
4
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
2,353
1
3
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
2,438
1
2
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
2,536
1
1
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
3,123
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
15.41
3
788
2
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
15.65
3
758
3
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
16.43
1
662
4
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
16.56
5
647
5
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
17.34
2
559
6
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
18.02
4
486
7
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
18.17
4
471
8
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
18.21
2
467
9
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
18.40
1
448
10
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
18.43
5
445
11
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
18.45
1
443
12
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
18.47
4
441
13
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18.58
1
430
14
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
18.61
3
427
15
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
18.61
5
427
16
Guarino, Diana
9
Clarkstown South
18.63
1
425
17
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
18.69
3
420
18
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
18.70
2
419
19
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
18.76
3
413
20
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18.89
4
401
21
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
18.98
5
392
22
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
19.10
2
381
23
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
19.44
5
350
24
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
19.63
2
334
25
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
19.85
2
315
26
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
20.13
4
292
27
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
20.25
4
282
28
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
20.85
3
236
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
2:27.97
2
719
2
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:29.03
1
705
3
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
2:29.93
1
694
4
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:30.05
2
692
5
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
2:31.88
1
670
6
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
2:35.70
1
623
7
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
2:40.62
1
566
8
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
2:40.74
1
564
9
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
2:41.34
2
558
10
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
2:43.43
1
534
11
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:44.05
2
527
12
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:44.09
2
527
13
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
2:45.16
2
515
14
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:47.06
1
495
15
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
2:47.18
2
493
16
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
2:47.46
1
490
17
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
2:47.65
1
488
18
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
2:47.85
1
486
19
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
2:51.66
2
446
20
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
2:51.73
2
446
21
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
2:57.37
2
390
22
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:59.87
2
366
23
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
3:02.13
2
346
24
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
3:05.60
1
315
25
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
3:06.16
1
310
26
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
3:06.47
2
307
27
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
3:07.52
2
298
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
2
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
2
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
2
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
5
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
6
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
7
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
7
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
7
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
7
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
7
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
7
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
13
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
13
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
15
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
16
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1.29m
(4'2.75)
1
399
16
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
1.29m
(4'2.75)
1
399
18
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
18
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
18
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
18
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
1.26m
(4'1.5)
1
369
22
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
340
22
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
340
24
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
1.20m
(3'11)
1
312
24
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
1.20m
(3'11)
1
312
24
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
1.20m
(3'11)
1
312
27
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
1.14m
(3'8.75)
1
257
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
524
2
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
4.70m
(15'5)
1
479
3
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
461
4
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
418
5
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
6
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
4.37m
(14'4)
1
396
7
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
362
8
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
9
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
345
10
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
333
10
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
333
12
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
322
13
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
308
13
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
308
15
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
296
16
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
3.94m
(12'11)
1
294
17
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
290
18
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
267
18
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
267
20
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
263
21
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
257
22
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
252
23
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
3.74m
(12'3)
1
250
24
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
248
25
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
3.71m
(12'2)
1
244
26
Guarino, Diana
9
Clarkstown South
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
208
27
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
174
--
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cibuls, Kathleen
11
Bayport Blue Poi
8.97m
(29'5)
1
462
2
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
3
Martin, Mia
12
Somers
8.21m
(26'11)
1
413
3
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
8.21m
(26'11)
1
413
5
Galvin, Meghan
12
Syosset
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
400
6
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
394
7
Brummerloh, Michela
10
Eastport/Sou
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
386
8
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
7.75m
(25'5)
1
383
9
Baranowski, Joanna
11
Syosset
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
366
10
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
7.42m
(24'4)
1
362
11
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
340
12
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
335
13
McGovern, Lindsey
11
Bayport Blue Poi
6.91m
(22'8)
1
329
14
Norowitz, Hannah
10
Somers
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
328
15
Vinett, Maddie
10
Cornwall Central
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
314
16
Guarino, Diana
9
Clarkstown South
6.48m
(21'3)
1
302
17
Biscone, Tianna
11
Garden City
6.43m
(21'1)
1
299
18
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
295
19
Brennan, Claire
11
Pearl River
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
294
20
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
290
20
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
290
22
Chambers, Corinna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
288
23
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
278
24
Gensler, Taylor
11
Bayport Blue Poi
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
276
25
Vippolis, Alexandra
12
North Rockland
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
268
26
Silverman, Samantha
9
Yorktown Heights
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
266
27
Strobl, Brigitte
11
Bayport Blue Poi
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
264
28
Liu, Alex
11
Syosset
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
211
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
240736 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!