NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 17th to Apr 18th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Ward Melville
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
J. J.-Cro River
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
The Children's Village Track and Field and Cross Country
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
DyeStat.com
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Roy C Ketcham Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wappingers Falls, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Invited groups
2015
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Of Science
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Garden City
Hackley
John Jay Cross River - NY
Lakeland/Panas
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pawling
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Ramapo
Rocky Point
Roy C Ketcham
Rye
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Children's Village Track and Field and
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Travon
12
Amityville Memor
56.80
1
2
Russell, Conner
12
Cornwall Central
57.10
1
3
Theofield, Charlie
11
Northport
57.99
1
4
Louis Juste, Philippe
11
North Rockland
58.06
1
5
Mikey, Dalisera
11
Tappan Zee
59.89
3
6
Ortega, Justin
11
Bay Shore
1:00.14
2
7
Ezeilo, Chima
11
North Rockland
1:00.15
1
8
Vo, Peter
12
East Meadow
1:00.53
3
9
Santana, Evan
12
Clarkstown South
1:01.13
2
10
Mathelier, Justus
12
Cornwall Central
1:01.32
2
11
Paula, Brenden
12
Amityville Memor
1:01.64
2
12
Farrell, Brennen
11
Pawling
1:01.89
3
13
Jackson, Evander
10
Rye Country Day
1:02.45
5
14
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
10
Brewster
1:02.54
5
15
Diaz, Kevin
11
North Rockland
1:02.76
6
16
DeNicola, Anthony
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.77
2
17
Benyman, Alijah
10
Amityville Memor
1:02.80
4
18
Bingay, Jason
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.76
4
19
Patel, Dilan
12
Briarcliff
1:03.79
7
20
Lacassade, Kieran
12
North Rockland
1:03.85
4
21
Zeblisky, Tim
11
Northport
1:03.86
3
22
Prokopiv, Andriy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:05.38
4
23
Cho, Andrew
11
Northport
1:06.35
6
24
Wetzel, Joe
12
Northport
1:06.47
3
25
Fortune, Stephane
10
Spring Valley
1:06.75
3
26
Wise, Solomon
11
Bronx Of Science
1:07.66
4
27
Ventura, Rafael
11
Bay Shore
1:08.63
6
28
Vazquez, Joseph
10
Spring Valley
1:09.21
5
29
Cirruzzo, Chris
9
Northport
1:09.23
7
30
DiNome, Chris
12
Briarcliff
1:09.90
9
31
Badia, Alex
9
Pawling
1:09.98
4
32
Wintch, Simon
9
Northport
1:10.40
8
33
marc, edgy
11
Spring Valley
1:10.46
7
34
Scharf, Zachary
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:10.52
7
35
Wolfson, Jonathan
12
Briarcliff
1:10.86
8
36
Shin, Minjae
12
Northport
1:11.30
6
37
Blair, Jeff
12
Briarcliff
1:11.66
9
38
Smith, Devin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:11.67
8
39
DelBalzo, Mark
12
Pawling
1:11.80
6
40
Hansen, Sean
11
Briarcliff
1:11.88
9
41
Rishel, Tim
10
Yorktown Heights
1:12.12
9
42
Mathew, Tim
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1:13.69
7
43
cadet, akim
12
Spring Valley
1:13.75
5
44
Garcia, Melvin
9
Pawling
1:14.54
6
45
Dysart, James
10
Carmel
1:14.58
10
46
Boalt, Carter
10
Carmel
1:15.25
10
47
Asaro, Thadeus
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:16.75
8
48
Vitale, Rob
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:17.75
5
49
Yamazaki, Maya
10
Bronx Of Science
1:18.37
9
50
Roberts, Tim
9
Bay Shore
1:21.32
7
51
Martin, Kevin
9
East Meadow
1:27.00
8
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenbaum, Kyra
10
Suffern
1:04.96
1
2
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:05.29
1
3
Jones, Louise
9
Nyack
1:05.42
1
4
March, Sydney
11
North Rockland
1:05.80
1
5
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
1:06.97
1
6
nohilly, brooke
10
John Jay Cross R
1:07.74
1
7
Walker, Catherine
11
Rye Country Day
1:10.10
2
8
Brand, Madison
11
Valhalla
1:11.24
2
9
Lee, Gillian
12
Syosset
1:11.78
2
10
Kearns, Rebecca
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:11.92
3
11
Hemmings, Angie
12
North Rockland
1:12.35
4
12
Hayes, Sarah
8
Pearl River
1:13.72
3
13
Boyer, Kaila
11
Yorktown Heights
1:13.92
3
14
Duitz, Cassandra
12
Suffern
1:13.99
2
15
Tubrush, Allison
8
Eastport/Sou
1:15.73
3
16
Mak, Joe Yee
11
Bronx Of Science
1:16.73
4
17
Dalton, Ashlyn
10
Eastport/Sou
1:17.12
3
18
Terelle, Jenna
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:18.11
4
19
Martinez, Erica
9
Bay Shore
1:18.47
5
20
DeGeorge, Grace
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:19.13
4
21
Cooney, Grace
10
Yorktown Heights
1:19.19
5
22
Bostrom, Mackenzie
12
Garden City
1:20.60
2
23
Gentile, Filomena
9
Pawling
1:20.69
6
24
Cornacchio, Natalie
11
Briarcliff
1:20.92
5
25
Pelkey, Alyssa
9
Yorktown Heights
1:20.99
6
26
Diaz, Jasiah
11
Bay Shore
1:21.20
6
27
Bolden, Brianna
9
Bay Shore
1:21.29
5
28
Sugrue, Delaney
10
Garden City
1:22.51
6
29
Yepes, Isabela
9
Carmel
1:22.78
4
30
Balapal, Neha
10
North Rockland
1:23.41
5
31
Tello, Sara
9
Bay Shore
1:24.18
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
240736 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!