NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 17th to Apr 18th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Roy C Ketcham Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wappingers Falls, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Ward Melville
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
J. J.-Cro River
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
The Children's Village Track and Field and Cross Country
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
DyeStat.com
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Invited groups
2015
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Of Science
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Garden City
Hackley
John Jay Cross River - NY
Lakeland/Panas
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Monroe-Woodbury
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pawling
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Ramapo
Rocky Point
Roy C Ketcham
Rye
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Children's Village Track and Field and
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Deonte
9
Amityville Memor
131-05
(131.24m)
1
2
Anastasios, Mouzakis
10
Tappan Zee
117-11
(117.24m)
1
3
Ramponeau, Joshua
10
Spring Valley
113-02
(113.24m)
1
4
Blanco, Max
10
Monroe-Woodbury
108-06
(108.24m)
1
5
Rutter, Seth
9
Clarkstown North
106-05
(106.24m)
1
6
Augustin, Marc
10
Spring Valley
103-11
(103.24m)
1
7
Boyd, Liam
10
Bayport Blue Poi
97-09
(97.24m)
1
8
Collins, Jahkem
10
Ramapo
95-05
(95.24m)
1
10
Montanez, Gianni
10
Valhalla
94-02
(94.24m)
1
9
Duecker, Travis
10
Eastport/Sou
94-02
(94.24m)
1
11
Frank, Brandyn
10
North Rockland
91-10
(91.24m)
1
12
Elbardissey, Shams
10
Rye Country Day
91-03
(91.24m)
1
13
Welch, Garrett
9
Monroe-Woodbury
90-03
(90.24m)
1
14
Dilorenzo, Tyler
9
Pearl River
88-01
(88.24m)
1
15
Wang, Jen-Kin
10
Clarkstown North
87-10
(87.24m)
1
16
cayo, isaac
9
Spring Valley
86-02
(86.24m)
1
17
Doyle, Patrick
10
Pearl River
85-03
(85.24m)
1
18
O'Hagan, Jay
10
Ardsley Union Fr
83-00
(83.24m)
1
19
Gregg, Mathew
9
North Rockland
83-00
(83.24m)
1
20
Fenton, Patrick
10
North Rockland
81-07
(81.24m)
1
21
Hernandez, Oliver
10
North Rockland
81-06
(81.24m)
1
22
Dorfman, Michael
9
North Rockland
80-11
(80.24m)
1
23
Jochum, Jake
9
Suffern
79-09
(79.24m)
1
24
Deegan, Jack
10
Pearl River
78-08
(78.24m)
1
25
Hagenah, Eric
10
Somers
78-02
(78.24m)
1
26
Szika, Michael
10
Eastport/Sou
77-03
(77.24m)
1
27
Shaw, Richard
10
Lakeland/Panas
76-06
(76.24m)
1
28
Petri, Liam
10
Somers
76-00
(76.24m)
1
29
Dowling, Kevin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
75-09
(75.24m)
1
30
Schmit, Eric
9
Monroe-Woodbury
75-02
(75.24m)
1
31
Guichardo, Joel
10
North Rockland
74-03
(74.24m)
1
32
Imperato, Anthony
10
North Rockland
73-10
(73.24m)
1
33
King, Maxx
9
Cornwall Central
73-01
(73.24m)
1
34
Michael, Morales
10
Tappan Zee
71-09
(71.24m)
1
35
Casey, Kieran
9
North Rockland
70-09
(70.24m)
1
36
Behar, Jonathan
10
Scarsdale Senior
70-01
(70.24m)
1
37
Felix, Benjamin
10
Nyack
68-06
(68.24m)
1
38
Omari, Davion
10
Beacon
67-10
(67.24m)
1
39
Muro, Ben
10
Pawling
67-10
(67.24m)
1
40
Allan, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
66-01
(66.24m)
1
41
Scanlon, Aidan
10
Yorktown Heights
65-03
(65.24m)
1
42
Bellucci, Paul
10
Pawling
64-04
(64.24m)
1
43
Dellerose, Paul
9
Monroe-Woodbury
64-03
(64.24m)
1
44
Chambers, Owen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
64-01
(64.24m)
1
45
Fiscus, Dylan
10
North Rockland
63-03
(63.24m)
1
46
best, jaylin
9
Spring Valley
63-03
(63.24m)
1
47
Rodriguez, Brandon
9
North Rockland
63-02
(63.24m)
1
48
Murphy, Aidan
9
Cornwall Central
61-01
(61.24m)
1
49
Marvin, Ryan
9
Clarkstown North
60-04
(60.24m)
1
50
Kamil, Fady
9
Monroe-Woodbury
59-10
(59.24m)
1
50
Novak, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
59-10
(59.24m)
1
52
St-Juste, Harmendez
9
Spring Valley
59-03
(59.24m)
1
53
Lum, Yu Yi
10
Scarsdale Senior
58-09
(58.24m)
1
54
Duran, Jon
9
North Rockland
57-10
(57.24m)
1
55
Reiss, Peyton
10
Clarkstown North
57-02
(57.24m)
1
56
Winegard, Griffin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
55-01
(55.24m)
1
57
Torres, JeanPierre
10
North Rockland
54-03
(54.24m)
1
58
Jean Baptiste, Christian
10
North Rockland
54-00
(54.24m)
1
59
Heady, Travis
9
Lakeland/Panas
53-11
(53.24m)
1
60
Bigot, Jean
9
Spring Valley
51-10
(51.24m)
1
61
Lilly, Devin
10
Scarsdale Senior
47-03
(47.24m)
1
61
Velez, Davidde
9
North Rockland
47-03
(47.24m)
1
63
D'Almeida, Evan
10
Clarkstown North
47-01
(47.24m)
1
64
Quinn, Kevin
9
North Rockland
45-00
(45.24m)
1
65
Orientale, Steven
10
Briarcliff
39-10
(39.24m)
1
66
Roth, Dylan
10
Scarsdale Senior
39-02
(39.24m)
1
67
Conde, Philip
10
Scarsdale Senior
37-09
(37.24m)
1
68
Gualpa, John
9
North Rockland
35-00
(35.24m)
1
--
Kraft, Cole
10
Bayport Blue Poi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Daniel
10
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dillane, Connor
10
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Eric
12
North Rockland
173-08
(173.24m)
1
2
Guaak, Isaac
12
Syosset
156-01
(156.24m)
1
3
Sheng, Eric
12
Syosset
148-09
(148.24m)
1
4
Opont, Rickssen
12
Nyack
142-09
(142.24m)
1
5
Hand, Kenny
12
Monroe-Woodbury
139-11
(139.24m)
1
6
Marino, Dan
11
Northport
139-01
(139.24m)
1
7
Alexis, Cliventz
10
Ramapo
135-05
(135.24m)
1
8
Thompson, Cameron
11
Lakeland/Panas
134-08
(134.24m)
1
9
Joseph, Marvin
12
Spring Valley
130-06
(130.24m)
1
10
Polanco-Taveras, Julio
12
Clarkstown North
128-08
(128.24m)
1
11
Johnson, Stanley
12
North Rockland
128-06
(128.24m)
1
12
Zimmerman, Jack
10
Briarcliff
128-00
(128.24m)
1
13
Nakioneczny, Paul
12
Northport
127-10
(127.24m)
1
14
Gordon, Trevon
11
Ramapo
125-06
(125.24m)
1
15
Orlando, Francis
12
Cornwall Central
125-06
(125.24m)
1
16
Surprenaunt, Darshan
12
Pearl River
124-10
(124.24m)
1
17
Stelling, Stefan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
123-11
(123.24m)
1
18
Pica, Jack
11
Northport
123-06
(123.24m)
1
19
Santiago, Alex
11
Bay Shore
122-11
(122.24m)
1
20
Talabert, Hendley
11
North Rockland
122-02
(122.24m)
1
21
Lytochenko, Roman
11
Monroe-Woodbury
121-11
(121.24m)
1
22
Knaack, Brendan
11
Scarsdale Senior
120-06
(120.24m)
1
23
Andrews, Michael
11
Beacon
119-06
(119.24m)
1
24
Smahaj, Sean
12
North Rockland
116-00
(116.24m)
1
25
Alison, Jordan
11
Hackley
115-03
(115.24m)
1
26
Zhu, Mike
12
Syosset
114-03
(114.24m)
1
27
Kurti, Kushtrim
12
North Rockland
113-02
(113.24m)
1
28
Fulgione, Eric
12
Tappan Zee
113-01
(113.24m)
1
29
Kwan, Michael
12
Tappan Zee
111-06
(111.24m)
1
30
Lazaro, Byron
11
Bayport Blue Poi
110-11
(110.24m)
1
31
Chavez, Paul
12
East Meadow
110-10
(110.24m)
1
32
Conte, Michael
12
Clarkstown North
110-03
(110.24m)
1
33
Archer, Jonas
11
Amityville Memor
109-01
(109.24m)
1
34
Ferdilus, Caleb
12
Ramapo
108-09
(108.24m)
1
35
Geberth, James
12
North Rockland
108-00
(108.24m)
1
36
Brown, Jamel
11
Lakeland/Panas
106-06
(106.24m)
1
37
Psarakis, George
11
Monroe-Woodbury
106-05
(106.24m)
1
38
Zulme, Brian
12
North Rockland
105-07
(105.24m)
1
39
George, Ian
11
Rye
104-07
(104.24m)
1
40
Rohme, Dylan
11
Bayport Blue Poi
103-06
(103.24m)
1
41
Antonelli, John
10
Syosset
102-08
(102.24m)
1
42
Santiago, Marco
11
Bay Shore
102-08
(102.24m)
1
42
Dimaggio, Jonah
12
Syosset
102-08
(102.24m)
1
44
Shaw, Matthew
11
Cornwall Central
102-04
(102.24m)
1
45
Donohue, Liam
12
Tappan Zee
101-10
(101.24m)
1
46
Uhl, Andrew
11
Tappan Zee
101-10
(101.24m)
1
47
Duff, Elijah
11
Amityville Memor
100-00
(100.24m)
1
48
Lenihan, Kiegan
12
Hackley
99-09
(99.24m)
1
49
Brine, James
11
Bayport Blue Poi
99-00
(99.24m)
1
50
Magliulo, Carl
11
Eastport/Sou
98-10
(98.24m)
1
51
Mulhern, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
98-08
(98.24m)
1
52
Dillon, Jesse
12
Tappan Zee
95-08
(95.24m)
1
53
Nezaj, Endrit
11
Pearl River
95-07
(95.24m)
1
54
Savino, Mike
12
Eastport/Sou
95-03
(95.24m)
1
55
Donowitz, Matt
12
Rye
95-03
(95.24m)
1
56
Fox, Steven
12
Cornwall Central
94-07
(94.24m)
1
57
Sanders, Peter
12
Northport
92-08
(92.24m)
1
58
Leger, Philip
12
Spring Valley
92-05
(92.24m)
1
59
Fenton, Shawn
12
North Rockland
91-01
(91.24m)
1
60
Schwack, David
11
Eastport/Sou
90-09
(90.24m)
1
61
Reid, Dominic
12
Beacon
90-06
(90.24m)
1
62
McPhail, Jack
11
Rye Country Day
89-10
(89.24m)
1
63
Hernandez, Charlye
12
Monroe-Woodbury
89-05
(89.24m)
1
64
Verdello, Mike
12
Syosset
88-06
(88.24m)
1
64
Shaw, Nick
12
Cornwall Central
88-06
(88.24m)
1
66
Amankwah, Frank
11
Spring Valley
87-01
(87.24m)
1
67
Marshall, Nicholas
12
Nyack
86-10
(86.24m)
1
68
Ruggiero, Joseph
12
Tappan Zee
86-06
(86.24m)
1
69
Zecchin, Michael
11
North Rockland
84-02
(84.24m)
1
70
Chalson, Ben
12
Edgemont
84-02
(84.24m)
1
71
Brooks, Dhanyul
11
Bay Shore
82-04
(82.24m)
1
72
O'Rourke, joe
9
John Jay Cross R
82-00
(82.24m)
1
73
Bondulich, John
12
Tappan Zee
81-08
(81.24m)
1
74
Negron, Nick
12
Beacon
81-03
(81.24m)
1
75
Barbara, Matt
12
Rye
80-05
(80.24m)
1
76
Jean, Hakeen
12
North Rockland
80-04
(80.24m)
1
77
Kelly, Declan
12
Pearl River
80-04
(80.24m)
1
78
Holmes, Dontavius
11
Scarsdale Senior
79-09
(79.24m)
1
79
Morton, Sumail
11
Hackley
78-02
(78.24m)
1
80
Rossi, Dan
11
Brewster
77-08
(77.24m)
1
81
Yakal, David
11
Albertus Magnus
76-11
(76.24m)
1
82
Landers, David
12
Beacon
75-03
(75.24m)
1
83
Belz, Yuriy
11
Pearl River
74-09
(74.24m)
1
84
Finn, O'Boy
12
Tappan Zee
74-08
(74.24m)
1
85
Blank, Michael
11
Scarsdale Senior
74-05
(74.24m)
1
86
Camacho, Roger
12
Pearl River
74-00
(74.24m)
1
87
Massa, Emilio
12
Clarkstown South
73-06
(73.24m)
1
88
Gregoriev, Daniil
11
Nyack
72-08
(72.24m)
1
89
monteleone, paul
10
John Jay Cross R
72-06
(72.24m)
1
90
Esquivel, Mike
11
Somers
72-05
(72.24m)
1
91
van slyck, nick
11
John Jay Cross R
71-09
(71.24m)
1
92
Diamond, Jake
12
Suffern
71-04
(71.24m)
1
93
Frishberg, Jacob
11
Scarsdale Senior
71-01
(71.24m)
1
94
Chassagne, Mathaniel
11
North Rockland
70-09
(70.24m)
1
95
Friedman, Andrew
12
Yorktown Heights
70-08
(70.24m)
1
96
DiRenzo, Daniel
11
Valhalla
70-05
(70.24m)
1
97
Behar, Elliot
12
Scarsdale Senior
69-09
(69.24m)
1
98
Asadbey, Omar
11
Amityville Memor
69-00
(69.24m)
1
99
Chirico, Nick
11
Rye Country Day
67-04
(67.24m)
1
100
Zecchin, Peter
12
North Rockland
66-07
(66.24m)
1
101
Michael, Fessehah
11
Hackley
66-04
(66.24m)
1
102
Jean, Darren
11
Spring Valley
62-09
(62.24m)
1
103
Rinaldi, John
12
Carmel
62-05
(62.24m)
1
104
Abraham, Abby
12
Clarkstown South
58-10
(58.24m)
1
105
Genovesi, John
11
Nyack
54-07
(54.24m)
1
106
Collins, Dustin
11
Suffern
51-03
(51.24m)
1
107
Palmer, Zach
11
Somers
49-06
(49.24m)
1
108
Torres, Arturo
11
Carmel
49-05
(49.24m)
1
109
McCoombe, Finn
10
Hackley
49-03
(49.24m)
1
--
Heath, Parris
11
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Manzarron, Jesus
11
Edgemont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Georgakis, Austin
11
Syosset
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Narciso, Anton
12
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Borghard, Blake
11
Northport
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Brian
11
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jasmin, Leo
12
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hirsh, Jack
11
Scarsdale Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Brianna
10
Suffern
94-09
(94.24m)
1
2
Farquharson, Donae
10
Ardsley Union Fr
82-04
(82.24m)
1
3
Manderson, Liz
8
Cornwall Central
77-05
(77.24m)
1
4
Tara, Coyne
10
Tappan Zee
75-09
(75.24m)
1
5
Ennis, Deana
10
Suffern
75-02
(75.24m)
1
6
Burley, Diamond
10
Cornwall Central
73-05
(73.24m)
1
7
Simmons, Quavia
10
Cornwall Central
71-11
(71.24m)
1
8
Casazza, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
71-08
(71.24m)
1
10
Schneider, Lauren
10
Beacon
70-08
(70.24m)
1
9
Linderman, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
70-10
(70.24m)
1
11
Dorcinville, Tamera
9
Cornwall Central
69-10
(69.24m)
1
12
Johnson, Alexia
10
Clarkstown North
67-06
(67.24m)
1
13
Gutierrez, Taylor
9
Monroe-Woodbury
67-00
(67.24m)
1
14
Gacevic, Elissa
10
Tappan Zee
66-09
(66.24m)
1
15
Laroche, Tyler
9
Hackley
65-05
(65.24m)
1
16
Valdes, Jahdieli
10
Monroe-Woodbury
62-08
(62.24m)
1
17
Uzamere, Ivea
10
Hackley
62-02
(62.24m)
1
18
Minassian, Jacquelyn
10
Clarkstown South
62-01
(62.24m)
1
19
John, Kendall
10
Yorktown Heights
61-10
(61.24m)
1
20
Verticchio, Arianna
10
Yorktown Heights
61-03
(61.24m)
1
21
Faustin, Cynthia
10
Nyack
59-06
(59.24m)
1
22
Regina, Gabriella
10
Clarkstown South
59-05
(59.24m)
1
23
Preval, Jessinia
10
Ramapo
58-02
(58.24m)
1
24
LaFontant, Guerline
10
Monroe-Woodbury
58-02
(58.24m)
1
25
Byremo, Shirley
10
Yorktown Heights
57-09
(57.24m)
1
26
Mullen, Lara
9
Yorktown Heights
56-11
(56.24m)
1
27
LaMarre, Annabelle
10
Suffern
56-10
(56.24m)
1
28
Scinto, Elizabeth
10
Yorktown Heights
56-05
(56.24m)
1
29
Stemkowski, Olivia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
56-00
(56.24m)
1
30
Natalo, Kayla
9
Somers
55-11
(55.24m)
1
31
Goldstein, Claire
9
Briarcliff
54-07
(54.24m)
1
32
Smith, Caroline
9
Somers
54-01
(54.24m)
1
33
Augustin, Annie
9
Spring Valley
53-08
(53.24m)
1
34
Khan, Ashley
9
Cornwall Central
53-02
(53.24m)
1
35
Valle, Dillia
9
Cornwall Central
51-10
(51.24m)
1
36
Yellen, Jenna
9
Clarkstown North
50-03
(50.24m)
1
37
Crowley, Emily
9
Yorktown Heights
50-02
(50.24m)
1
38
Canausa, Nicole
9
Cornwall Central
49-11
(49.24m)
1
39
Andrews, Jennifer
9
Beacon
49-07
(49.24m)
1
40
Muiosmani, Bujana
10
Hackley
49-04
(49.24m)
1
41
Bonnet, Emely
10
Rye Country Day
49-01
(49.24m)
1
42
Aghomon, Imoniri
9
Bay Shore
47-01
(47.24m)
1
43
Shamah, Isadora
10
Nyack
46-11
(46.24m)
1
44
Schiffer, Emma
10
Beacon
46-06
(46.24m)
1
45
Shamah, Rayna
10
Nyack
45-07
(45.24m)
1
46
Aponte, Tabatha
9
North Rockland
45-04
(45.24m)
1
47
Coulter, Cassidy
10
Beacon
43-11
(43.24m)
1
48
Georges, Sara
9
Spring Valley
43-05
(43.24m)
1
49
Harrington, Nya
10
North Rockland
43-01
(43.24m)
1
50
Blanding, Nicole
9
Beacon
41-11
(41.24m)
1
51
Paz, Jasmine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
41-06
(41.24m)
1
52
Medina, Kaitlin
10
North Rockland
41-03
(41.24m)
1
53
Crawford, Rekha
10
Briarcliff
40-02
(40.24m)
1
54
Qosaj, Vlora
10
Monroe-Woodbury
38-04
(38.24m)
1
55
Spiegel, Maddison
9
Yorktown Heights
36-10
(36.24m)
1
56
Lema, Jessica
9
North Rockland
36-09
(36.24m)
1
57
Megali, Melissa
9
North Rockland
35-10
(35.24m)
1
58
Mendez, Yasmin
10
Pearl River
35-10
(35.24m)
1
59
Estevez, Sophia
10
Ardsley Union Fr
35-08
(35.24m)
1
60
Dow, Catherine
10
Briarcliff
35-05
(35.24m)
1
61
McCargo, Desiree
10
Clarkstown North
34-10
(34.24m)
1
62
Kirkland, Amaya
9
Clarkstown North
34-04
(34.24m)
1
63
Atherall, Emma
10
Yorktown Heights
34-02
(34.24m)
1
64
Joseph, Daphney
10
Ramapo
33-10
(33.24m)
1
65
Roc, Caroline
10
Suffern
31-10
(31.24m)
1
66
Martin, Brigid
9
Pearl River
31-09
(31.24m)
1
67
Ho, Megan
10
Briarcliff
31-05
(31.24m)
1
68
Garcia, Lily
10
Carmel
30-01
(30.24m)
1
69
Gordon, Victoria
10
Monroe-Woodbury
24-01
(24.24m)
1
70
Hott, Grace
10
North Salem
21-11
(21.24m)
1
--
Danson, Amber
9
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Kaylah
9
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campo, Rachel
11
Monroe-Woodbury
103-06
(103.24m)
1
2
Van Weele, Jeami
12
Bayport Blue Poi
96-07
(96.24m)
1
3
Curtin, Sarah
12
Cornwall Central
92-09
(92.24m)
1
4
Henry, Sarah
12
Cornwall Central
92-07
(92.24m)
1
5
Perry, Sienna
11
Tappan Zee
91-09
(91.24m)
1
6
Flanders, Denaia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
90-07
(90.24m)
1
7
McClay, Kylie
12
Eastport/Sou
88-06
(88.24m)
1
8
Martellus, Bethany
11
Monroe-Woodbury
82-01
(82.24m)
1
9
Figueroa, Angelica
12
Clarkstown South
81-00
(81.24m)
1
10
Clancy, Haley
12
Bayport Blue Poi
80-03
(80.24m)
1
11
Mason, Nastasia
12
North Rockland
79-05
(79.24m)
1
12
Flowers, Angelica
11
Cornwall Central
76-07
(76.24m)
1
13
Joyner, Helen
11
Tappan Zee
75-01
(75.24m)
1
14
Fletcher, Hailey
11
Monroe-Woodbury
74-09
(74.24m)
1
15
Pierre, Ashley
12
Ramapo
73-02
(73.24m)
1
16
Stuckey, Shanya
11
Clarkstown North
71-08
(71.24m)
1
17
Noonan, Emma
11
Tappan Zee
69-08
(69.24m)
1
18
Wojociechowski, Julia
12
North Rockland
68-04
(68.24m)
1
19
Russo, Nicole
11
Lakeland/Panas
67-09
(67.24m)
1
20
Garachana, Nicole
11
North Rockland
67-06
(67.24m)
1
21
Antenor, Kiandra
12
Suffern
65-10
(65.24m)
1
22
Branch, Deja
11
North Rockland
64-06
(64.24m)
1
23
saintel, kendra
11
Spring Valley
64-04
(64.24m)
1
24
Kaufman, Talia
12
John Jay Cross R
64-03
(64.24m)
1
25
Jenkins, Cheyenne
11
Briarcliff
64-03
(64.24m)
1
26
Pochat, Nicole
11
Monroe-Woodbury
64-02
(64.24m)
1
27
Murocho, Daisy
12
Pearl River
62-02
(62.24m)
1
28
Rera, Jessica
11
Eastport/Sou
61-04
(61.24m)
1
28
Escamilla, Lily
11
Brewster
61-04
(61.24m)
1
30
Cordoba, Nathalie
11
North Rockland
59-09
(59.24m)
1
31
O'Connell, Erin
12
Ardsley Union Fr
59-08
(59.24m)
1
32
Gallo, Shannon
11
Bayport Blue Poi
59-07
(59.24m)
1
33
Tobias, Lili
12
Bronx Of Science
59-01
(59.24m)
1
34
Ro, Shelby
10
Clarkstown South
59-00
(59.24m)
1
35
Shore, Emily
11
Eastport/Sou
58-11
(58.24m)
1
36
Napolitano, Kaylah
11
Bay Shore
58-00
(58.24m)
1
37
Farrell, Eileen
10
Garden City
56-09
(56.24m)
1
38
Christie, Kayla
11
Bay Shore
54-08
(54.24m)
1
39
Cranston, Tanisha
11
Nyack
50-11
(50.24m)
1
40
Pelletier, Temma
11
Lakeland/Panas
50-06
(50.24m)
1
41
Frank, Ayanna
12
Bay Shore
50-03
(50.24m)
1
42
Lewis, Arielle
11
Briarcliff
48-09
(48.24m)
1
43
Golden, Caitlin
11
North Rockland
46-08
(46.24m)
1
44
dverdzic, alexandra
11
John Jay Cross R
45-08
(45.24m)
1
45
Fialkoff, Lauren
11
Lakeland/Panas
44-07
(44.24m)
1
46
DeMaria, Krysta
11
Lakeland/Panas
44-01
(44.24m)
1
47
hall, alexandra
11
John Jay Cross R
43-04
(43.24m)
1
48
Tzamarot, Ariel
12
Scarsdale Senior
43-03
(43.24m)
1
49
Reyes, Andrea
11
Clarkstown North
42-09
(42.24m)
1
50
Pamphile, Briana
12
North Rockland
41-10
(41.24m)
1
51
page, emma
9
John Jay Cross R
39-07
(39.24m)
1
52
Thomas, Anju
11
Clarkstown North
34-09
(34.24m)
1
53
Zorzano, Lucy
11
Lakeland/Panas
31-02
(31.24m)
1
--
Davenport, Desiree
11
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tuck, De'Shara
11
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Conelli, Melissa
11
Garden City
FOUL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
240736 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!