NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
St. Francis Prep
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
The Masters School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Invited groups
2012
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
Dewitt Clinton
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Erasmus Hall
Hackley
Irvington
James Madison
Kellenberg
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Smithtown East
Spring Valley
St Francis Prep
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Masters
Valhalla
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Taariq
12
Kingston
22.24
nwi
1
2
Momoduo, Jobo
12
Yonkers
22.68
nwi
1
3
Jocelyn, Kevin
12
Ramapo
22.73
nwi
1
4
Samuels, Travis
12
Clarkstown North
22.78
nwi
1
5
Henry, Anthony
11
Suffern
22.83
nwi
1
6
Lueders, Hans
12
Pearl River
23.16
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Taariq
12
Kingston
22.55
nwi
1
2
Momoduo, Jobo
12
Yonkers
22.68
nwi
2
3
Samuels, Travis
12
Clarkstown North
22.81
nwi
2
4
Henry, Anthony
11
Suffern
22.87
nwi
2
5
Jocelyn, Kevin
12
Ramapo
23.00
nwi
3
6
Lueders, Hans
12
Pearl River
23.14
nwi
4
7
Hall, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
23.20
nwi
1
8
Kirton, Justin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
23.20
nwi
2
9
Salvodon, Sidney
12
Ramapo
23.20
nwi
1
10
Peters, Dellon
10
James Madison
23.34
nwi
1
11
McKenzie, Orian
11
Prospect Heights
23.37
nwi
6
12
Roker, Clayton
12
Clarkstown South
23.48
nwi
3
13
Pitts, Corbyn
12
Yonkers
23.54
nwi
2
14
Stewart, Ray
12
Lakeland/Panas
23.57
nwi
4
15
Dinh, Chris
12
St Francis Prep
23.57
nwi
4
16
Gordon, Jah-Moul
12
Ramapo
23.60
nwi
8
17
Dervish, Tristan
10
Suffern
23.79
nwi
4
18
Stancil, Shakor
11
Prospect Heights
23.83
nwi
10
19
Devin, Jake
12
Clarkstown North
23.89
nwi
5
20
Graham, Auste
12
Erasmus Hall
23.97
nwi
2
21
Matthias, Aaron
12
Rye
24.06
nwi
4
22
Vega, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
24.06
nwi
7
23
O'Connor, Dennis
11
Clarkstown North
24.11
nwi
5
24
Christian, Korey
11
Lakeland/Panas
24.17
nwi
5
25
Carter, Avante
11
Prospect Heights
24.17
nwi
9
26
Ellis, Thornton
12
Rye
24.21
nwi
6
27
Welch, Omari
12
The Masters
24.22
nwi
6
28
Eato, Matthias
12
Bay Shore
24.24
nwi
8
29
Mehu, Fregens
10
Ramapo
24.26
nwi
11
30
Miller, Oshane
12
Prospect Heights
24.36
nwi
17
31
Carey, Tim
11
Mahopac
24.38
nwi
7
32
Jung, Nick
11
Clarkstown South
24.40
nwi
6
33
Sample, Angelo
10
Syosset
24.42
nwi
12
34
Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser
11
Yonkers
24.45
nwi
3
35
Cineius, Georgio
11
Suffern
24.50
nwi
10
36
Cusak, David
12
Northport
24.52
nwi
9
37
David, Jakiel
10
James Madison
24.53
nwi
5
38
Mcdonald, Rojay
10
Ramapo
24.56
nwi
8
39
HARVEY, JEFFREY
12
Prospect Heights
24.58
nwi
7
40
Addane, Gabby
11
Yonkers
24.61
nwi
10
41
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
10
Clara Barton
24.66
nwi
15
42
Scott, Chris
9
Ramapo
24.70
nwi
13
43
Ali, Jamel
11
Suffern
24.71
nwi
8
44
Opawoye, Paul
12
Yonkers
24.75
nwi
3
45
Marone, Mike
11
Eastport/Sou
24.75
nwi
14
46
DiGiacomo, Matt
12
Tappan Zee
24.80
nwi
8
47
Aggrey, JT
9
Lakeland/Panas
24.81
nwi
12
48
Henderson, Johnathon
9
St Francis Prep
24.81
nwi
5
49
Benn, Jared
9
Suffern
24.86
nwi
6
50
Hodges, William
10
Lakeland/Panas
24.87
nwi
12
51
Harris, Shane
9
Smithtown East
24.88
nwi
17
52
Louis, Joshua
9
Clara Barton
24.91
nwi
17
53
Verticchio, Joe
12
Yorktown Heights
24.95
nwi
7
54
Noloasco, Steve
11
Mahopac
24.96
nwi
15
55
Powell, Joseph
10
Prospect Heights
24.97
nwi
19
56
Leddy, Matt
11
Yorktown Heights
25.11
nwi
15
57
Hamdey, Devin
10
Spring Valley
25.13
nwi
18
58
Thompson, Iffy
11
St Francis Prep
25.13
nwi
9
59
Kemp, Richard
12
Erasmus Hall
25.13
nwi
16
60
white, kadeem
10
Spring Valley
25.15
nwi
16
61
Lin, David
10
East Meadow
25.17
nwi
15
62
Williamson, Anthony
12
Beacon
25.18
nwi
12
63
Mastropole, Robert
12
Mahopac
25.22
nwi
14
64
Sydney, Gary
11
Prospect Heights
25.28
nwi
21
65
Ellis, Colby
11
Rye
25.28
nwi
11
66
Humbert, Taj
11
Beacon
25.28
nwi
13
67
Campbell, Trinton
9
Erasmus Hall
25.32
nwi
1
68
Gandolfo, David
11
Bayport Blue Poi
25.33
nwi
19
69
Fabian, Brian
9
Northport
25.34
nwi
10
70
Conti, Brandon
12
Westwood Regiona
25.37
nwi
12
71
Brancato, Matt
10
Tappan Zee
25.37
nwi
18
72
Goldstein, Christian
9
Tappan Zee
25.49
nwi
9
73
Johnson, Korey
12
Clarkstown North
25.58
nwi
17
74
Alvarenga, Michael
12
Yonkers
25.58
nwi
9
75
Pahiakos, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
25.59
nwi
13
76
Richards, Jason
12
Erasmus Hall
25.68
nwi
4
77
Nebiker, Brandon
9
Monroe-Woodbury
25.71
nwi
19
78
Oyesanya, Gabriel
12
James Madison
25.73
nwi
10
79
Guerrier, Kahlil
10
Suffern
25.80
nwi
15
80
Dacres, Josh
9
Lakeland/Panas
25.84
nwi
25
81
Scott, Kumani
12
Monroe-Woodbury
25.85
nwi
19
82
Jaenty, Brian
10
Northport
25.96
nwi
18
83
Candelaria, Kenny
11
East Meadow
25.98
nwi
12
84
Ortega, Justin
10
Nyack
26.00
nwi
20
85
Broadhurst, Quamel
10
Nyack
26.02
nwi
17
86
Kidd, Tay-Sean
12
East Meadow
26.05
nwi
16
86
Sharma, Shailen
11
Clarkstown North
26.05
nwi
24
88
Bagno, Chris
11
Northport
26.05
nwi
15
89
Sterling, Lydell
10
North Rockland
26.07
nwi
14
90
Cooper, Thomas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
26.09
nwi
23
91
Naft, Jeff
11
Yorktown Heights
26.09
nwi
16
91
Manwaring, Kymal
10
Prospect Heights
26.09
nwi
11
93
Echefu, Onyi
10
North Rockland
26.10
nwi
13
94
Polhemus, Steve
10
Eastport/Sou
26.14
nwi
20
95
Arocho, Joey
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26.14
nwi
19
96
Dowie, Ethan
9
Pearl River
26.16
nwi
13
97
Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn
10
Clara Barton
26.23
nwi
22
98
Gheevarghese, Ryan
12
Yorktown Heights
26.35
nwi
14
99
Dalisera, Joe
10
Tappan Zee
26.39
nwi
22
100
Wyllie, Chrishon
11
James Madison
26.42
nwi
17
101
Chatman, Sean
9
Lakeland/Panas
26.47
nwi
24
102
Gervasi, Joe
11
Carmel
26.54
nwi
25
103
Jasmin, Sebastion
9
Monroe-Woodbury
26.58
nwi
23
104
Badinelli, Will
12
Clarkstown South
26.60
nwi
13
105
Ondaan, Nervil
12
James Madison
26.62
nwi
16
106
Siegler, Brian
11
Monroe-Woodbury
26.70
nwi
25
107
Tiru, David
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.80
nwi
25
108
Wright, Grayson
10
Carmel
26.88
nwi
22
109
Planeta, Will
10
Suffern
26.89
nwi
18
110
Miranda, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
26.94
nwi
24
111
Brown, Mawali
9
Clara Barton
26.95
nwi
23
112
Roadarmel, Dylan
9
Clarkstown South
26.96
nwi
21
113
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Prospect Heights
27.03
nwi
26
114
Boyle, Kris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
27.05
nwi
23
115
Barron, Michael
10
Clarkstown South
27.09
nwi
22
116
Hernandez, Angel
10
North Rockland
27.13
nwi
25
117
Samuels, Jordan
11
Carmel
27.20
nwi
21
118
Tholany, John
12
Clarkstown North
27.28
nwi
22
119
Velez, Wilfredo
9
Suffern
27.41
nwi
28
120
Williams, Wayne
9
Monroe-Woodbury
27.46
nwi
25
121
Dallara, John
12
Nanuet
27.69
nwi
24
122
Bingay, Jason
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.70
nwi
26
123
Prince, Yasus
10
Prospect Heights
27.75
nwi
26
124
Auguste, Fernand
10
James Madison
27.80
nwi
20
125
Machicote, Louis
11
Clarkstown North
28.13
nwi
23
126
Romero, Kevin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
28.16
nwi
26
127
Shanil, Rob
10
Carmel
28.16
nwi
31
128
Guercio, John
10
Carmel
28.23
nwi
22
129
Battle, Ajalon
10
Prospect Heights
28.32
nwi
27
130
Fetke, Chris
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.40
nwi
28
131
Martinez, Noah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.50
nwi
20
132
McCrae, Malik
9
North Rockland
28.61
nwi
27
133
Gulergun, Henry
11
Yorktown Heights
28.63
nwi
20
134
Vil, Owens
9
Clara Barton
28.86
nwi
27
135
JN Marie, Michael
9
Prospect Heights
28.87
nwi
27
136
Li, Rob
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.09
nwi
28
137
Wilkowski, Eddie
10
East Meadow
29.12
nwi
20
138
McHale, Anthony
10
Lakeland/Panas
29.40
nwi
29
139
Baarrow-Rashid, Karriem
12
Lakeland/Panas
29.71
nwi
24
140
Estimar, Liwensky
10
Lakeland/Panas
29.84
nwi
29
141
Fortino, Vinny
11
Pearl River
29.86
nwi
27
142
Gold, Austin
11
Clarkstown North
29.91
nwi
27
143
Ojo, Stephen
9
Prospect Heights
30.10
nwi
30
144
Vergara, Marcelo
10
Clarkstown South
30.13
nwi
28
145
Young, Trayson
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.13
nwi
29
146
Reyes, Christopher
9
Monroe-Woodbury
30.18
nwi
28
147
Marji, Eddie
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.29
nwi
28
148
Diamond, Jake
9
Suffern
30.36
nwi
30
149
Fegond, Widney
10
Clara Barton
30.44
nwi
30
150
Cona, Anthony
9
North Rockland
30.54
nwi
30
151
Cox, Ryan
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.64
nwi
29
152
Pla, Jonathan
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.73
nwi
29
153
Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Ma
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.88
nwi
29
154
Velasquez, Jose
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.94
nwi
31
155
Aboagye, David
11
Beacon
31.52
nwi
30
156
Murray, William
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.76
nwi
31
157
Azizi, Navit
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.94
nwi
31
--
Dorsainvil, Winslow
12
Spring Valley
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Tori
12
North Babylon
25.73
nwi
1
2
Donaldson, Alicia
10
New Rochelle
26.08
nwi
1
3
Jones, Nailah
9
North Babylon
26.42
nwi
1
4
Jebb, Olivia
12
Cornwall Central
26.45
nwi
1
5
Owie, Osayi
10
Erasmus Hall
26.50
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Destiny
12
Kingston
27.07
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donaldson, Alicia
10
New Rochelle
26.27
nwi
3
2
Thompson, Tori
12
North Babylon
26.57
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Destiny
12
Kingston
26.70
nwi
3
4
Jebb, Olivia
12
Cornwall Central
26.79
nwi
2
5
Owie, Osayi
10
Erasmus Hall
26.85
nwi
1
6
Jones, Nailah
9
North Babylon
26.87
nwi
1
7
Toppin, Anisa
10
Bay Shore
26.88
nwi
2
8
Wiggins, Ashley
10
New Rochelle
26.96
nwi
1
9
Teevens, Shannon
12
Yorktown Heights
27.04
nwi
2
10
Theard, Soraya
11
Suffern
27.12
nwi
3
11
Allen, Brianah
12
Bay Shore
27.15
nwi
2
12
Vera, Tiffany
12
Lakeland/Panas
27.21
nwi
6
13
Williams, Nicole
10
Beacon
27.34
nwi
7
14
Mobley, Teena
11
North Babylon
27.39
nwi
5
15
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.40
nwi
4
16
Gardner, Shiloe
9
North Babylon
27.62
nwi
4
17
McKoy, Deja
12
Yonkers
27.64
nwi
8
18
Russell, Danielle
12
North Rockland
27.68
nwi
9
19
Lawson, Kennys
12
Clara Barton
27.73
nwi
7
20
Waterman, Gabriela
11
Clara Barton
27.82
nwi
5
21
Bechu, Noemie
11
North Salem
27.82
nwi
6
22
Richards, Jodiann
9
Clara Barton
27.84
nwi
7
23
copeland, dora
10
Spring Valley
27.84
nwi
1
24
kirkland, Tiana
11
Clarkstown South
27.88
nwi
7
25
Fischbein, Ali
11
Pelham Memorial
27.92
nwi
3
26
D'Amico, Amanda
11
North Babylon
27.99
nwi
12
27
garner, darian
11
Spring Valley
28.01
nwi
1
28
Sanchez, Jessica
9
Erasmus Hall
28.03
nwi
12
29
Juster, Emma
10
Syosset
28.19
nwi
6
30
Finamore, Carli
12
Pelham Memorial
28.25
nwi
6
31
Coley, Aliyah
10
North Rockland
28.25
nwi
8
31
Jasmin, Courtney
12
Ramapo
28.25
nwi
5
33
Gibson, Olivia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.26
nwi
4
34
Nebiker, Paulina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
28.32
nwi
4
34
Brown, Brenna
11
North Salem
28.32
nwi
7
36
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
10
North Rockland
28.33
nwi
8
37
Triani, Sam
11
Bayport Blue Poi
28.36
nwi
10
38
Cavanaugh, Tessa
11
Hackley
28.38
nwi
11
39
Theodore, Terisha
9
Suffern
28.39
nwi
4
40
Merrick, Phoebe
9
Pelham Memorial
28.50
nwi
3
41
Greenbaum, Kyra
7
Suffern
28.55
nwi
13
42
roser, britt
11
Kingston
28.59
nwi
2
42
Encarnacion, Denise
10
Monroe-Woodbury
28.59
nwi
6
44
Olakunri, Olatunbosun
10
James Madison
28.79
nwi
10
45
Pearson, Amanda
11
Monroe-Woodbury
28.80
nwi
9
46
Brewster, Whitney
11
North Babylon
28.82
nwi
17
47
Borno, Berline
12
Ramapo
28.82
nwi
5
48
Putillo, Alexa
11
North Salem
28.99
nwi
12
49
Matthew, Destiny
11
Yonkers
29.00
nwi
9
50
Sorohan, Bridget
10
Pearl River
29.00
nwi
8
51
Gadsden, Pamela
12
Beacon
29.10
nwi
19
52
Scudder, Tyanna
10
North Babylon
29.27
nwi
15
53
Harris, Ashanti
11
Beacon
29.30
nwi
22
54
Duncan, Kenlyn
10
Clara Barton
29.31
nwi
8
55
Francis, Chanel
11
James Madison
29.34
nwi
10
56
Fils, Chontel
9
Spring Valley
29.45
nwi
5
57
Anderson, Josephine
12
Bay Shore
29.47
nwi
9
58
Fleischner, Madison
9
North Salem
29.50
nwi
20
59
Bauer, Nicole
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.52
nwi
11
60
McCormack, Maggie
10
North Salem
29.53
nwi
17
61
Shkreli, Amanda
11
Mahopac
29.57
nwi
4
62
Paraboo, Giselle
9
James Madison
29.58
nwi
10
63
Dubose, Asima
10
New Rochelle
29.62
nwi
13
64
Waters, Ra'Vynn
10
North Rockland
29.65
nwi
20
65
Dixon, Moya
10
Erasmus Hall
29.67
nwi
21
66
Numa, Darley
9
Suffern
29.75
nwi
14
67
Beyar, Sam
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.76
nwi
13
68
Roth, Julianne
11
Pearl River
29.78
nwi
10
69
Raglan, Nicole
11
New Rochelle
29.80
nwi
14
70
Burden, Olivia
9
North Rockland
29.82
nwi
11
71
Conway, Julie
11
Suffern
29.83
nwi
21
72
Levine, Sarahjean
9
Nyack
29.83
nwi
15
73
Schucker, Jordana
10
Nanuet
29.86
nwi
13
74
Sperling, Charlotte
10
Nyack
29.87
nwi
17
75
Grzegrzolka, Gabrielle
11
Carmel
29.87
nwi
19
76
Mitchell, Azania
12
Cornwall Central
29.92
nwi
9
77
Maragh, Brittany
9
Nanuet
29.96
nwi
14
78
Toupe, Amber
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.97
nwi
9
79
Leonardi, Erica
10
Lakeland/Panas
29.99
nwi
22
80
Orphee, Thalia
10
Clarkstown North
30.01
nwi
16
81
Cunningham, Shenelle
9
Clara Barton
30.05
nwi
11
82
Smalls, Jasmyn
11
North Babylon
30.09
nwi
16
83
Flanagan, Tristyn
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.09
nwi
18
84
Buchanan, Diamond
11
Erasmus Hall
30.10
nwi
16
85
Johnson, Aaliyah
10
James Madison
30.10
nwi
18
86
Keane, Kasey
12
Tappan Zee
30.13
nwi
12
87
Acevedo, Alexis
9
Monroe-Woodbury
30.38
nwi
17
88
Rainford, Alyssa
10
Suffern
30.50
nwi
18
89
Levy, Victoria
12
Lakeland/Panas
30.52
nwi
20
90
Velasquez, Jennifer
11
Bay Shore
30.52
nwi
15
91
Mensch, Caitlyn
11
Smithtown East
30.57
nwi
18
92
Sougstad, Ciara
12
North Babylon
30.58
nwi
21
93
Sealey, Asela
11
James Madison
30.59
nwi
14
94
Miranda, Genessis
12
Bay Shore
30.62
nwi
18
95
Quigley, Nicole
11
Yorktown Heights
30.64
nwi
11
96
Finning, Skyler
11
Tappan Zee
30.65
nwi
11
97
Jordan, Michelle
10
Clarkstown South
30.67
nwi
17
98
Mennuti, Alexa
12
North Rockland
30.76
nwi
20
99
Cumma, Cherishe
12
Erasmus Hall
30.79
nwi
23
100
Jaichon, Gloriann
11
Yonkers
30.83
nwi
12
101
Temidis, Justina
9
Tappan Zee
30.84
nwi
16
102
Floriant, Yourie
12
Ramapo
30.94
nwi
17
103
Yee, Brianna
10
Tappan Zee
30.97
nwi
22
104
Hanson, Tara
11
Nanuet
31.04
nwi
19
105
Stern, Julia
10
Clarkstown South
31.10
nwi
16
106
Morse, Keiona
10
Erasmus Hall
31.12
nwi
23
107
Ceccolinl, Brianna
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.13
nwi
15
108
Locker, Nafeesa
12
Beacon
31.13
nwi
22
109
Connors, Alex
9
Eastport/Sou
31.17
nwi
21
110
Hamann, Catherine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.18
nwi
13
111
Rosario, Alexis
11
North Rockland
31.30
nwi
22
112
Mullaney, Casey
12
North Salem
31.43
nwi
15
113
Kluger, Gabby
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.46
nwi
24
114
Samnarian, Bhavani
10
North Rockland
31.54
nwi
30
115
Parish, Christina
10
Clarkstown South
31.70
nwi
21
116
Harriott, Rohdina
9
Bay Shore
31.76
nwi
19
117
Brown, Jessica
10
Yonkers
31.81
nwi
16
118
Parks, Alicia
11
Bay Shore
31.82
nwi
20
119
Rivera, Idis
12
Bay Shore
31.82
nwi
24
120
Fernandez, Ester
12
Lakeland/Panas
31.91
nwi
25
121
Cellio, Meaghan
11
Lakeland/Panas
31.99
nwi
26
122
Watkins, Shaquala
11
Prospect Heights
32.10
nwi
23
123
Pagan, Erica
11
Bay Shore
32.15
nwi
22
124
Tung, Vivian
10
Tappan Zee
32.28
nwi
21
125
Birnbaum, Jen
12
Suffern
32.30
nwi
24
126
Vinci, Katie
9
Pearl River
32.34
nwi
23
127
DeJesus, Demi
11
Tappan Zee
32.42
nwi
24
128
Delmas, Manoucheka
12
Ramapo
32.45
nwi
24
129
Connolly, Jessica
10
Tappan Zee
32.48
nwi
23
130
Hemmings, Maria
12
North Rockland
32.76
nwi
27
131
Vippolis, Alexandra
9
North Rockland
32.90
nwi
30
132
Castillo, Autumn
10
North Rockland
32.98
nwi
25
133
Stella, Jillian
11
Suffern
33.10
nwi
25
134
Watt, Shawnay
11
James Madison
33.13
nwi
19
135
Nolte, Elena
9
Lakeland/Panas
33.45
nwi
27
136
Rousseau, Jessica
11
Bay Shore
33.46
nwi
25
137
D'Agostino, Shannon
11
Lakeland/Panas
33.48
nwi
31
138
Palmieri, Alexa
11
Lakeland/Panas
33.53
nwi
28
139
Hernandez, Menfri
11
North Rockland
33.55
nwi
28
140
Haber, Sarah
11
Clarkstown North
33.63
nwi
27
141
Staffu, Christina
11
Lakeland/Panas
33.64
nwi
29
142
Gilman, Samantha
9
North Babylon
33.71
nwi
27
143
Quinn, Devon
11
Suffern
33.90
nwi
26
144
Singh, Tatyana
10
Lakeland/Panas
34.07
nwi
28
145
Nguyen, Alyssa
10
Tappan Zee
34.37
nwi
24
146
Soohoo, Susan
10
Lakeland/Panas
34.39
nwi
29
147
Gitlin, Brooke
9
Suffern
34.43
nwi
26
148
Lopez, Delannie
10
Lakeland/Panas
34.53
nwi
29
149
Foiles, Liz
9
Pearl River
34.76
nwi
29
150
Meran, Amy
9
Suffern
34.78
nwi
28
151
Prendergast, Cyrinia
10
North Babylon
34.81
nwi
29
152
Quijano, Amy
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.85
nwi
31
153
McCoy, Briana
11
Beacon
34.90
nwi
25
154
Keenan, Allison
9
North Rockland
35.01
nwi
30
155
Greany, Allison
11
Suffern
35.43
nwi
26
156
Nelson, Leah
10
Suffern
35.53
nwi
26
157
Paroff, Allison
9
Suffern
35.80
nwi
30
158
O'Toole, Christine
9
Pearl River
35.98
nwi
32
159
Guzman, Nicole
9
North Rockland
36.09
nwi
31
160
Deucien, Gabrielle
10
North Rockland
36.30
nwi
32
161
Trifone, Sarah
11
Lakeland/Panas
36.31
nwi
28
162
Reilly, Shannon
12
Clarkstown North
36.33
nwi
29
163
Castiglia, Maria
9
Suffern
36.37
nwi
31
164
McGinley, Aisling
9
Pearl River
36.57
nwi
30
165
Ferrara, Anamaria
9
Pearl River
36.91
nwi
31
166
Doorley, Jessica
9
Pearl River
36.94
nwi
32
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
322362 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!