NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
St. Francis Prep
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
The Masters School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2012
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
Dewitt Clinton
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Erasmus Hall
Hackley
Irvington
James Madison
Kellenberg
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Smithtown East
Spring Valley
St Francis Prep
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Masters
Valhalla
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiernan, Thomas
10
Clarkstown South
119-03
(36.35m)
1
2
Kraft, William
10
Bayport Blue Poi
111-03
(33.91m)
1
3
Foley, Harrison
10
North Rockland
109-09
(33.45m)
1
4
Sheng, Eric
9
Syosset
109-05
(33.35m)
1
5
Carlson, David
9
Kingston
109-05
(33.35m)
1
6
Fitzpatrick, Kyle
9
St Francis Prep
105-01
(32.03m)
1
7
Harris, Thomas
10
Pearl River
98-11
(30.15m)
1
8
Gill, Tristan
10
Nyack
98-09
(30.10m)
1
9
Jackson, Aaron
11
St Francis Prep
97-01
(29.59m)
1
10
Harris, Myles
10
Kingston
95-08
(29.16m)
1
11
D'Amaro, John
10
Eastport/Sou
95-05
(29.08m)
1
12
Myrtal, Jeramy
10
St Francis Prep
94-06
(28.80m)
1
13
Clark, Sean
10
Eastport/Sou
92-06
(28.19m)
1
14
Ringen, Josh
10
Northport
91-03
(27.81m)
1
15
Rob, Brennan
10
Northport
91-00
(27.74m)
1
16
Holahan, Nick
10
Clarkstown South
87-05
(26.64m)
1
17
Courte, Michael
10
Brewster
86-10
(26.47m)
1
18
Maldonado, David
9
Syosset
86-03
(26.29m)
1
19
Morfogen, George
10
North Rockland
85-09
(26.14m)
1
19
Szulczewski, Thomas
9
Clarkstown South
85-09
(26.14m)
1
21
Wegworth, Joe
10
Brewster
85-02
(25.96m)
1
22
Parino, Daniel
10
Monroe-Woodbury
83-11
(25.58m)
1
23
McQuillar, Christian
9
Kingston
83-10
(25.55m)
1
24
Jarski, Matt
10
Minisink Valley
83-09
(25.53m)
1
25
Maiyaki, Nabil
10
Lakeland/Panas
83-08
(25.50m)
1
26
Treco, Brett
10
Brewster
82-11
(25.27m)
1
27
Tierney, Sean
10
Carmel
82-04
(25.10m)
1
28
Marren, Ryan
10
Tappan Zee
81-02
(24.74m)
1
29
Braunagel, Andrew
10
North Rockland
79-09
(24.31m)
1
30
Surprenant, Darshan
9
Pearl River
79-08
(24.28m)
1
31
Zhu, David
9
Syosset
79-03
(24.16m)
1
32
Donohue, Reese
10
Pearl River
77-00
(23.47m)
1
33
Torpey, Matt
10
North Rockland
76-11
(23.44m)
1
34
Ware, Richard
10
Lakeland/Panas
75-10
(23.11m)
1
35
Hand, Kenneth
9
Monroe-Woodbury
73-11
(22.53m)
1
36
Nakonieczny, Paul
9
Northport
73-06
(22.40m)
1
37
collure, dominick
9
St Francis Prep
73-03
(22.33m)
1
38
Shaw, Nick
9
Cornwall Central
71-08
(21.84m)
1
39
Hartnett, John
10
Tappan Zee
71-06
(21.79m)
1
40
Carter, Cameron
10
Monroe-Woodbury
71-05
(21.77m)
1
41
Camacho, Roger
9
Pearl River
70-10
(21.59m)
1
42
Valentine, Jesse
9
Lakeland/Panas
70-06
(21.49m)
1
43
Brennan, Tom
10
Northport
69-11
(21.31m)
1
44
Gerberth, James
9
North Rockland
69-08
(21.23m)
1
45
Vasquez, Nate
10
Monroe-Woodbury
68-06
(20.88m)
1
46
Avery, David
9
Pearl River
67-08
(20.62m)
1
47
Kiefer, Matthew
9
Monroe-Woodbury
65-09
(20.04m)
1
48
Einterz, Tom
10
Lakeland/Panas
64-11
(19.79m)
1
49
Zulme, Brian
9
North Rockland
64-04
(19.61m)
1
50
Mandas, John
11
Minisink Valley
63-05
(19.33m)
1
51
Syracuse, Robert
10
Nanuet
63-01
(19.23m)
1
52
Uriarte, Mark
10
Nyack
62-10
(19.15m)
1
53
Fenton, Shawn
9
North Rockland
62-08
(19.10m)
1
53
Moy, Bryon
9
North Rockland
62-08
(19.10m)
1
55
Coyne, Robert
10
North Rockland
62-00
(18.90m)
1
56
Zecchin, Peter
9
North Rockland
61-08
(18.80m)
1
57
Castro, Matt
9
Cornwall Central
61-07
(18.77m)
1
58
Foster, Ryan
10
Carmel
61-02
(18.64m)
1
59
Palatino, Austin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
59-11
(18.26m)
1
60
Ortega, Brandon
10
Pearl River
59-02
(18.03m)
1
61
Marrero, Victor
10
North Rockland
59-00
(17.98m)
1
62
Hernandez, Charlie
9
Monroe-Woodbury
57-09
(17.60m)
1
63
Hudak, Christopher
9
Nanuet
57-07
(17.55m)
1
64
Ibonnet, Jonathon
9
Clarkstown South
57-03
(17.45m)
1
65
Smahaj, Sean
9
North Rockland
55-09
(16.99m)
1
66
Narciso, Anton
9
Pearl River
55-02
(16.81m)
1
67
Pasquariello, Luca
9
Monroe-Woodbury
55-00
(16.76m)
1
68
Pawelski, Joseph
10
Lakeland/Panas
54-08
(16.66m)
1
69
Marshall, Nicholas
9
Nyack
54-05
(16.59m)
1
70
Neidorf, Miles
9
Lakeland/Panas
53-05
(16.28m)
1
71
Vega, Mark
10
North Rockland
52-09
(16.08m)
1
72
Giglio, James
10
Lakeland/Panas
50-08
(15.44m)
1
73
Garachana, Roberto
9
North Rockland
49-11
(15.21m)
1
74
Gonzalez, Nick
9
Nanuet
48-11
(14.91m)
1
75
Parra, Johan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
46-01
(14.05m)
1
76
Atoa, Julio
9
Monroe-Woodbury
42-02
(12.85m)
1
77
Veras, Justin
10
North Rockland
41-01
(12.52m)
1
78
Cirone, Nick
10
Yorktown Heights
37-07
(11.46m)
1
--
Badinelli, Stephen
10
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Favors, Eric
9
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fabre, Clifford
10
Suffern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ouildane, Othmane
9
Beacon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alers-Rosario, Angel
12
Bay Shore
159-03
(48.54m)
1
2
Constant, Stanley
12
Bay Shore
155-07
(47.42m)
1
3
Savo, Steve
12
Mahopac
140-11
(42.95m)
1
4
Schelp, Mark
12
Irvington
139-03
(42.44m)
1
5
Hinds, Randy
11
Kingston
138-09
(42.29m)
1
6
Nelson, Andrew
11
Bay Shore
138-08
(42.27m)
1
7
Lucien, Philip
12
North Rockland
136-03
(41.53m)
1
8
Sheng, Brian
12
Syosset
126-10
(38.66m)
1
9
Aronson, John
11
Syosset
126-04
(38.51m)
1
10
Baker, Steve
12
Clara Barton
123-06
(37.64m)
1
11
Hanley, Scott
12
Rye
123-02
(37.54m)
1
12
Mejia, Jeckesan
12
Lakeland/Panas
122-02
(37.24m)
1
13
Loo, William
11
Edgemont
118-03
(36.04m)
1
14
Kappatos, Evan
12
Syosset
118-02
(36.02m)
1
15
Cineuss, Roosevens
12
Ramapo
117-00
(35.66m)
1
16
Porcelli, Guido
11
Clarkstown North
113-03
(34.52m)
1
17
Spies, Joey
12
Westwood Regiona
112-11
(34.42m)
1
18
Walpole, Pat
11
Tappan Zee
112-01
(34.16m)
1
19
marc, greg
12
Spring Valley
111-09
(34.06m)
1
20
Joseph, Clifford
11
Suffern
110-10
(33.78m)
1
21
Kwon, Brian
12
Pearl River
108-11
(33.20m)
1
22
Tomassetti, Andrew
11
Tappan Zee
108-02
(32.97m)
1
23
Tenhagen, Tanner
12
Cornwall Central
106-03
(32.39m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Rob
11
Bayport Blue Poi
104-02
(31.75m)
1
25
Philip, Shakore
12
Bay Shore
103-06
(31.55m)
1
26
Aran, Dan
11
Clarkstown North
101-10
(31.04m)
1
27
Parino, Ryan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
101-07
(30.96m)
1
28
Taylor, Richie
12
Brewster
101-01
(30.81m)
1
29
Busch, Raymond
11
Bayport Blue Poi
101-00
(30.78m)
1
29
Ward, Luke
11
Monroe-Woodbury
101-00
(30.78m)
1
31
Heller, Justin
11
Northport
100-07
(30.66m)
1
32
Shambo, Dainel
12
Kingston
100-00
(30.48m)
1
33
Ross, Ryan
12
Westwood Regiona
99-02
(30.23m)
1
34
Vogel, Jacob
12
Clarkstown North
98-11
(30.15m)
1
35
Mozdzierz, Joseph
11
Lakeland/Panas
98-05
(30.00m)
1
36
Gobetz, Zach
11
Suffern
97-11
(29.85m)
1
37
Moskowitz, Ryan
12
Clarkstown North
97-10
(29.82m)
1
38
Guichardo, Onell
12
North Rockland
97-02
(29.62m)
1
39
Joseph, Axel
12
Ramapo
96-04
(29.36m)
1
40
Nussbaum, Adam
11
Edgemont
95-09
(29.18m)
1
41
Blumel, Greg
11
Northport
94-10
(28.91m)
1
42
Ferguson, Craig
11
Clarkstown North
94-00
(28.65m)
1
42
Barnett, Donte
11
Clara Barton
94-00
(28.65m)
1
44
Edmond, Deon
11
Kingston
93-03
(28.42m)
1
45
Bartley, Derwohn
11
Nyack
92-05
(28.17m)
1
46
McGinn, Ryan
12
Pearl River
89-11
(27.41m)
1
47
Depietro, Joseph
11
Kingston
88-08
(27.03m)
1
48
Kessler, Tom
11
Northport
88-01
(26.85m)
1
49
Ferdilus, Kervins
12
Ramapo
87-04
(26.62m)
1
50
Mirabito, John
10
Bay Shore
86-07
(26.39m)
1
51
Napoli, Jack
11
Northport
86-00
(26.21m)
1
52
McConico, Troy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
85-09
(26.14m)
1
53
Weiss, Andrw
11
Nanuet
85-05
(26.04m)
1
54
Wall, Pat
12
Rye
85-03
(25.98m)
1
55
Rothstein, Michael
11
Edgemont
84-06
(25.76m)
1
56
Gervasi, Joe
11
Carmel
82-07
(25.17m)
1
57
Alvarez, Damon
11
Brewster
82-01
(25.02m)
1
58
Goldstein, Aaryn
12
Pearl River
81-01
(24.71m)
1
59
Dewitt, Anthony
11
Kingston
72-06
(22.10m)
1
60
Leger, Philip
9
Spring Valley
71-00
(21.64m)
1
61
Higgins, Patrick
11
Carmel
70-02
(21.39m)
1
62
Cashin, Zac
11
Beacon
69-08
(21.23m)
1
63
Kash, Colby
11
Clarkstown North
68-09
(20.96m)
1
64
Morris, Joe
11
Carmel
66-00
(20.12m)
1
65
Reilly, Steve
12
Eastport/Sou
65-07
(19.99m)
1
66
Champagne, Zachary
12
Nyack
64-07
(19.69m)
1
67
Sullivan, Sean
12
Minisink Valley
64-03
(19.58m)
1
68
Richards, Jonathan
12
Beacon
62-08
(19.10m)
1
69
Hicks, Deion
12
Erasmus Hall
62-00
(18.90m)
1
70
Camaj, Dan
11
Yorktown Heights
60-01
(18.31m)
1
71
Ehler, John
11
Minisink Valley
46-10
(14.27m)
1
--
Salvatore, Christopher
11
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Samuels, Jordan
11
Carmel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donahoo, Brian
12
Lakeland/Panas
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oakes, Kailee
10
Westwood Regiona
104-00
(31.70m)
1
2
Norwood, Judae
10
New Rochelle
87-00
(26.52m)
1
3
Cooper, Monae
8
New Rochelle
85-09
(26.14m)
1
4
Gioe, Renee
10
Westwood Regiona
74-07
(22.73m)
1
5
Bishop, Sochima
9
New Rochelle
72-06
(22.10m)
1
6
Flanders, Denaia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
71-11
(21.92m)
1
7
Van Weele, Jeami
9
Bayport Blue Poi
71-04
(21.74m)
1
8
Adamo, Nicole
10
Yorktown Heights
71-03
(21.72m)
1
9
Connolly, Erin
11
Edgemont
70-10
(21.59m)
1
10
Thompson, Sodasia
10
Bay Shore
70-08
(21.54m)
1
11
Prendergast, Cyrinia
10
North Babylon
68-09
(20.96m)
1
12
Driscoll, Valerie
10
Yorktown Heights
67-07
(20.60m)
1
13
Sarr, Khadyja
10
Lakeland/Panas
67-00
(20.42m)
1
14
Brosan, Sharyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
66-10
(20.37m)
1
15
Pennica, Jessica
10
Eastport/Sou
65-09
(20.04m)
1
16
Henry, Sarah
9
Cornwall Central
64-07
(19.69m)
1
17
Aghomon, Omo
10
Bay Shore
64-01
(19.53m)
1
18
Boughton, Abigail
9
Kingston
63-11
(19.48m)
1
19
Ifeanyi, Whitney
9
Clara Barton
63-01
(19.23m)
1
20
Russell, Sierra
9
Kingston
61-03
(18.67m)
1
21
Ferrone, Amanda
9
Smithtown East
60-11
(18.57m)
1
22
Osbern, Michaela
9
East Meadow
60-03
(18.36m)
1
22
Shroba, Lianne
10
North Rockland
60-03
(18.36m)
1
24
Samba, Amineta
10
New Rochelle
59-05
(18.11m)
1
25
Rysinger, Heather
9
Minisink Valley
59-04
(18.08m)
1
26
Amazan, Alexandrea
8
New Rochelle
58-03
(17.75m)
1
27
Ngwu, Princess
10
Dewitt Clinton
58-02
(17.73m)
1
28
Williams, Saundra
10
New Rochelle
57-10
(17.63m)
1
29
Pelle, Robin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
57-07
(17.55m)
1
30
Turnbull, Danielle
10
Edgemont
57-06
(17.53m)
1
31
Jean-Baptiste, Bridget
10
Nanuet
57-00
(17.37m)
1
32
DiLeo, Fran
10
Eastport/Sou
56-09
(17.30m)
1
32
Feeney, Michaela
10
Smithtown East
56-09
(17.30m)
1
34
Aine, Olivia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
56-08
(17.27m)
1
35
Oberdier, Samantha
9
Clarkstown South
54-11
(16.74m)
1
36
Lavan, Katelyn
9
Pearl River
54-09
(16.69m)
1
37
Hopkins, Mikaela
9
Kingston
54-02
(16.51m)
1
38
Vilbrun, Nerlande
10
New Rochelle
53-08
(16.36m)
1
39
Norfleet, Wendy
9
Kingston
53-04
(16.26m)
1
40
Marcelin, Roberta
10
North Rockland
53-00
(16.15m)
1
40
Ramos, Christine
10
East Meadow
53-00
(16.15m)
1
42
Kapustin, Barbara
9
Clarkstown South
51-10
(15.80m)
1
43
Pugh, Kelsey
10
Nanuet
51-04
(15.65m)
1
44
Stata, Alexandra
9
North Rockland
50-09
(15.47m)
1
45
Baynes, Quamesha
10
Cornwall Central
50-04
(15.34m)
1
46
Silva, Vanessa
10
East Meadow
50-01
(15.27m)
1
47
Turrisi, Lexus
10
East Meadow
49-11
(15.21m)
1
48
Cooper, Maya
9
New Rochelle
49-10
(15.19m)
1
49
Vilbrun, Christna
9
New Rochelle
49-07
(15.11m)
1
50
Tapia, Lorraine
9
Nanuet
49-03
(15.01m)
1
50
Colorito, Kylie
10
Suffern
49-03
(15.01m)
1
52
Dirra, Aichetou
10
Clara Barton
49-01
(14.96m)
1
53
Hanson, Kristin
10
Pearl River
48-11
(14.91m)
1
54
DiPresso, Brianna
10
Smithtown East
47-05
(14.45m)
1
55
James, Jibi
10
Clarkstown North
47-02
(14.38m)
1
56
Conway, Briana
9
Clarkstown South
47-00
(14.33m)
1
57
Mendes, Nadia
10
Lakeland/Panas
46-10
(14.27m)
1
58
Wojciechowski, Julia
9
North Rockland
46-05
(14.15m)
1
59
Wright, Bria
9
North Rockland
46-00
(14.02m)
1
59
Trizzino, Amanda
10
Clarkstown North
46-00
(14.02m)
1
61
Foiles, Liz
9
Pearl River
45-06
(13.87m)
1
62
Bradwell, Jasmine
10
New Rochelle
45-02
(13.77m)
1
63
Golden, Mary
10
Lakeland/Panas
43-02
(13.16m)
1
64
Gregg, Irene
9
North Rockland
40-11
(12.47m)
1
65
Corley, Jasmine
10
Kingston
40-09
(12.42m)
1
66
Lopez, Delannie
10
Lakeland/Panas
39-01
(11.91m)
1
67
West, Mikala
9
Cornwall Central
37-09
(11.51m)
1
68
Tran, Thao
9
North Rockland
36-02
(11.02m)
1
69
George, Saumya
9
Nanuet
34-01
(10.39m)
1
70
Linton, Tiffany
9
Monroe-Woodbury
33-08
(10.26m)
1
71
Pierre-Louis, Sasha
9
Monroe-Woodbury
32-01
(9.78m)
1
72
Valenzuela, Ashley
10
Lakeland/Panas
24-00
(7.32m)
1
--
Casezza, Emily
10
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henry, Jaliyah
10
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Diehl, Brittany
9
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Jordan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
136-07
(41.63m)
1
2
Catalioto, Stephanie
12
Cornwall Central
121-10
(37.13m)
1
3
Brown, Briyah
11
New Rochelle
116-00
(35.36m)
1
4
Lopano, Lauren
12
Croton Harmon
106-05
(32.44m)
1
5
Gordon, Desiree
11
Dewitt Clinton
104-11
(31.98m)
1
6
Suardy, Madison
11
Kingston
99-01
(30.20m)
1
7
Manuel, Nijera
9
New Rochelle
97-06
(29.72m)
1
8
Mollahan, Katherine
11
Cornwall Central
97-01
(29.59m)
1
9
Morein, Kayleigh
12
East Meadow
90-01
(27.46m)
1
10
Powchik, Ava
11
Croton Harmon
89-01
(27.15m)
1
11
Hinds, Valerie
9
Kingston
86-04
(26.31m)
1
12
Wagner, Melissa
12
Croton Harmon
86-02
(26.26m)
1
13
Emili, Uche
12
Clarkstown North
85-11
(26.19m)
1
14
Peterson, Domonique
12
Beacon
84-00
(25.60m)
1
15
Roadarmel, Breanna
12
Clarkstown South
79-08
(24.28m)
1
16
Keane, Kasey
12
Tappan Zee
79-00
(24.08m)
1
17
Gillespie, Fatima
12
Beacon
78-07
(23.95m)
1
18
Lavelli, Ariana
12
Hackley
78-06
(23.93m)
1
19
Guerrier, Darnelle
12
Nanuet
77-09
(23.70m)
1
20
De La Cruz, Sabrina
12
Bay Shore
76-06
(23.32m)
1
21
O'Flynn, Paige
11
Pearl River
76-00
(23.16m)
1
22
Mitchell, Caroline
11
Irvington
75-10
(23.11m)
1
23
Gillenwater, Tianna
10
New Rochelle
75-08
(23.06m)
1
24
Cardenas, Aaliyah
12
Bay Shore
74-03
(22.63m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Danely
12
Bay Shore
74-02
(22.61m)
1
26
Fils, Chontel
9
Spring Valley
71-10
(21.89m)
1
27
Ampel, Samantha
11
Monroe-Woodbury
71-04
(21.74m)
1
28
Jackson, Kelani
11
Bay Shore
71-03
(21.72m)
1
29
Demeter, Amanda
11
Kingston
71-02
(21.69m)
1
30
Martellaro, Zandra
12
Cornwall Central
69-03
(21.11m)
1
31
Coughlin, Kayla
11
North Rockland
69-02
(21.08m)
1
32
Brown, Nataly
11
Westwood Regiona
68-11
(21.01m)
1
33
Caparotta, Julia
11
East Meadow
68-10
(20.98m)
1
34
Sampson, Denae
11
North Babylon
67-03
(20.50m)
1
35
Parker, Ailona
12
Westwood Regiona
67-02
(20.47m)
1
36
Lynch, Kerianne
12
Clarkstown North
65-06
(19.96m)
1
37
Russell, Helen
11
Irvington
65-00
(19.81m)
1
38
Olubummo, Christina
10
Spring Valley
64-09
(19.74m)
1
39
Phillips, Gemini
11
New Rochelle
63-04
(19.30m)
1
40
Zitzmann, Nicole
11
East Meadow
63-00
(19.20m)
1
40
Blanding, Audreina
12
Bay Shore
63-00
(19.20m)
1
42
Chavez, Becky
12
East Meadow
62-09
(19.13m)
1
43
Walsh, Sydney
11
New Rochelle
62-02
(18.95m)
1
44
Okoh, Bridget
12
Beacon
61-02
(18.64m)
1
45
Karpf, Jamie
11
Mahopac
60-08
(18.49m)
1
46
Delphin, Donia
11
Nanuet
60-03
(18.36m)
1
47
King, Kristina
11
New Rochelle
60-01
(18.31m)
1
48
Lanzarone, Monica
12
Eastport/Sou
59-11
(18.26m)
1
49
Douglas, Brooke
9
Mahopac
59-03
(18.06m)
1
50
Bregman, Sarah
11
Suffern
58-04
(17.78m)
1
51
Grogan, Tessa
11
New Rochelle
58-02
(17.73m)
1
52
Guerin, Naderge
12
North Rockland
57-09
(17.60m)
1
53
Lanza, Briana
12
New Rochelle
55-07
(16.94m)
1
54
Aboagye, Edna
12
Beacon
54-11
(16.74m)
1
55
Kriegel, Sherri
12
Clarkstown North
54-07
(16.64m)
1
56
Infante, Brianna
11
Nanuet
53-04
(16.26m)
1
57
Borzachiello, Christina
11
Cornwall Central
52-06
(16.00m)
1
58
Chiriguayo, Jacquin
11
Lakeland/Panas
50-10
(15.49m)
1
59
Lecraft, Naja
11
Monroe-Woodbury
50-09
(15.47m)
1
60
Lynn, Kristin
11
Pearl River
50-08
(15.44m)
1
61
Schnieder, Gabrielle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
50-03
(15.32m)
1
62
Dyas, Amanda
11
Brewster
49-10
(15.19m)
1
63
Valdez, Alyssa
10
Carmel
49-06
(15.09m)
1
64
Regan, Ashley
12
Clarkstown North
47-01
(14.35m)
1
65
Iniguez, Mariadiana
11
Monroe-Woodbury
40-09
(12.42m)
1
--
Lauture, Kimberly
12
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kanterman, Sami
11
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Siegel, Jeanine
11
Clarkstown North
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Kristina
11
Minisink Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
322362 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!