NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 16th to Apr 17th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Sachem High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingville, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Ward Melville
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Invited groups
2014
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 16, 2014 to Apr 17, 2014
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Bronxville
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Sachem East
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Westwood Regional Sr
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benn, Jared
11
Suffern
50.78
2
2
Nwana, Simon
12
Syosset
50.85
2
3
Metcalfe, Patrick
11
Pearl River
51.14
2
4
Brooks, Derrick
12
North Rockland
51.45
1
5
Sullivan, Devin
12
Northport
51.53
3
6
Combs, Alex
12
Cornwall Central
51.64
1
7
Williams, Wayne
11
Monroe-Woodbury
51.94
2
8
Gangemi, Kevin
11
Cornwall Central
52.07
4
9
Nebiker, Brandon
11
Monroe-Woodbury
52.08
1
10
Osterhus, Noah
11
Westwood Regiona
52.09
3
11
Adams, David
10
Beacon
52.35
4
12
Watts, Patrick
11
Pleasantville
52.37
6
13
Ouassil, Nick
12
Syosset
52.58
2
14
Thorne, Dan
12
Northport
52.74
1
15
Soder, Dylan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
52.76
2
16
Barbara, Jake
12
Brewster
53.11
6
17
LeWarn, Peter
11
Tappan Zee
53.23
4
18
DiGiuseppe, Thomas
12
Kellenberg
53.24
6
19
Malzo, Cullen
11
Lakeland/Panas
53.26
1
20
Florio, Kyle
11
Westwood Regiona
53.28
3
21
Garry, Evan
10
Syosset
53.53
4
22
Catalano, Kyle
12
Brewster
53.58
6
23
Bhandal, Harvin
11
Clarkstown North
53.66
3
24
Helbeck, Will
10
Monroe-Woodbury
53.92
9
25
Doyle, Kenneth
12
Kellenberg
54.07
6
26
Bofinger, Shawn
11
Bayport Blue Poi
54.30
6
27
Osterhus, Nate
11
Westwood Regiona
54.47
6
28
Hoelzi, Alex
11
Syosset
54.54
4
29
Cunha, Rui
12
East Meadow
54.66
4
30
Fabian, Brian
11
Northport
54.85
3
31
Mayer, Jesse
11
Westwood Regiona
54.89
6
32
Mooney, Kyle
12
Kellenberg
54.98
5
33
McGarry, Liam
12
Pearl River
55.05
9
34
Philistin, Mich
10
Spring Valley
55.09
7
35
Morales, Matt
9
Monroe-Woodbury
55.10
11
36
Cutrone, Sam
12
Yorktown Heights
55.30
12
37
Theofield, Charlie
10
Northport
55.44
9
38
Comilang, James
11
Bay Shore
55.49
7
39
Masin, Matt
12
Bay Shore
55.62
6
40
Vitucci, Tommy
12
Syosset
55.66
6
41
Alex, Graap
12
Somers
55.83
7
42
Grey, Rayvon
10
Beacon
55.86
5
43
Pahiakos, William
12
Clarkstown North
55.86
3
44
Gasparini, Joseph
11
Kellenberg
55.87
8
45
Brennan, Tom
12
Northport
55.88
11
46
Sorohan, Sean
10
Pearl River
55.99
7
47
Miller, Aidan
10
Pearl River
55.99
7
48
McBride, Austin
12
Northport
56.06
10
49
Richards, DeCarlo
11
Ramapo
56.06
10
50
Teneriello, Anthony
12
East Meadow
56.08
11
51
Duhaney, Devante
12
Amityville Memor
56.09
9
52
Besas, Allen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
56.21
11
53
Alcana, David
11
Nanuet
56.22
8
54
Correa, John
9
East Meadow
56.28
8
55
Mathura, Kumar
10
Monroe-Woodbury
56.31
7
56
Kister, Ned
12
Bronxville
56.43
8
57
Wetzel, Joe
11
Northport
56.43
8
58
McPherson, Andrew
11
Kellenberg
56.58
9
59
Zeblinsky, Tim
10
Northport
56.62
10
60
McQuillan, Nicholas
10
Clarkstown South
56.75
7
61
O'Neil, Louis
12
Northport
56.81
9
62
Kovarik, James
11
Pearl River
56.86
8
63
Metcalfe, Joseph
9
Pearl River
56.95
7
64
Mclean, Ziyad
12
Lakeland/Panas
57.05
7
65
Florvil, Rollens
10
Ramapo
57.12
11
66
Kilkenny, John
12
Kellenberg
57.13
11
67
Singh, Prabhnoor
10
Bayport Blue Poi
57.25
10
68
Gradescu, Vlad
11
Kellenberg
57.29
9
69
Rodriguez, Alvaro
10
North Rockland
57.35
12
70
Romer, Stephen
10
Lakeland/Panas
57.38
10
71
Davis, Spencer
12
Somers
57.47
9
72
Esteves, Justin
11
Nanuet
57.49
11
73
Scully, Timothy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
57.53
20
73
Boateng, Rudolph
10
Monroe-Woodbury
57.53
10
75
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
9
Brewster
57.53
8
76
Fisher, Augustus
11
Clarkstown North
57.53
7
77
Austin, Penate
11
Nanuet
57.56
12
78
Lim, Daeseob
9
Tappan Zee
57.62
12
79
Clifton, Chris
10
Bayport Blue Poi
57.84
13
80
Hoang, Dan
12
Yorktown Heights
57.86
11
81
Flood, Mac
11
Bayport Blue Poi
57.98
10
82
Holland, Kevin
11
Clarkstown South
58.13
13
83
Perez, Ernie
9
Archbishop Stepi
58.20
16
84
Teneriello, Will
10
East Meadow
58.20
13
85
Pisani, Austin
10
Westwood Regiona
58.21
9
86
Castelli, Joe
10
Lakeland/Panas
58.29
14
87
Raby, Justin
9
North Rockland
58.40
13
88
Harten, Charlie
10
Clarkstown South
58.48
12
89
Roderka, Luke
11
Northport
58.58
15
90
Miranda, Jonathan
11
East Meadow
58.58
13
91
Okeke, Eddie
11
Clarkstown South
58.65
12
92
Fitzpatrick, Connor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
58.68
12
93
Hyman-Martin, Ciaran
10
Archbishop Stepi
58.72
18
94
Bennett, Paul
11
North Rockland
58.78
12
95
Ignacio, Jason
12
Yorktown Heights
58.85
13
96
Sharma, Arjun
10
Clarkstown South
58.97
11
97
Vazquez, Joseph
9
Spring Valley
59.19
15
98
Prokopyv, Andriy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
59.34
20
99
Mpasiakos, Joshua
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.36
13
100
Tadroos, Youssef
11
Monroe-Woodbury
59.40
17
101
McCavitt, Dylan
11
Suffern
59.42
14
102
Chamak, Ross
10
Clarkstown South
59.52
15
103
Swaine, Dillon
11
Lakeland/Panas
59.59
16
104
Son, Paul
10
Pearl River
59.60
14
105
Allen, Julian
10
Carmel
59.67
13
106
Diaz, Derek
9
Brewster
59.68
14
107
Misko, Antony
9
Suffern
59.84
19
108
Moran, Billy
10
Nyack
59.88
10
109
Benymon, Alijah
9
Amityville Memor
1:00.05
15
110
Weldon, Chris
12
Pearl River
1:00.08
16
111
Taffe, Andrew
10
Syosset
1:00.12
16
112
Ekeidwe, Chadwick
9
Ramapo
1:00.14
14
113
D'Agnese, Justin
11
Somers
1:00.23
17
114
Elmendorf, Travis
10
Pearl River
1:00.29
12
115
Orozco, Juan
10
Valhalla
1:00.35
18
116
Nwana, Tino
10
Syosset
1:00.43
16
117
Iannucci, Jack
9
Pearl River
1:00.57
15
118
Haggerty, Sean
11
Suffern
1:00.63
17
119
Liang, George
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.77
17
120
Harabagiu, Catalin
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.83
17
121
Mansouri, Scott
9
Syosset
1:00.92
19
122
Madigan, Christian
9
Pearl River
1:00.92
14
123
Fullerton, Thomas
12
Bay Shore
1:01.04
14
124
Lytovchenko, Roman
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.20
16
125
Stellato, Martin
12
Nyack
1:01.22
12
126
Arbelo, Matt
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.24
21
127
Hoffman, Travis
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:01.29
17
128
Lally, Daniel
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.39
19
129
Bedore, Jae
9
Valhalla
1:01.51
17
130
Chen, Andy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.52
19
131
Cho, Andrew
10
Northport
1:01.54
14
132
Erman, Matt
9
East Meadow
1:01.60
17
133
Landers, David
11
Beacon
1:01.87
14
134
Orozco, Christian
10
Valhalla
1:01.90
19
135
Reyes, Christopher
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.94
16
136
Medina, Ricky
9
Carmel
1:01.96
20
137
Knline, Max
10
Syosset
1:02.00
18
138
Curley, Nolan
9
Brewster
1:02.01
20
139
Koomson, Fredrick
9
Ramapo
1:02.18
20
140
Chong, Harry
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.41
18
141
Riversa, Avel
9
Northport
1:02.46
15
142
Minnies, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.57
20
143
Harvey, Mike
9
Northport
1:02.64
13
144
Slaybaugh, Alex
12
Nanuet
1:02.69
19
145
Stelling, Stefan
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.70
18
146
Hyman-Martin, John
10
Archbishop Stepi
1:03.16
21
147
Campbell, Kenute
10
Ramapo
1:03.30
17
148
Lopez, Christian
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.41
19
149
Patti, Anthony
11
Valhalla
1:03.44
20
150
Maddalena, Matthew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.60
20
151
Ross, Spencer
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.62
22
152
Sadeghilari, Kyan
12
Clarkstown South
1:03.77
20
153
Kim, John
10
Clarkstown South
1:03.88
16
154
Mansfield, James
11
Nanuet
1:04.17
17
155
Rubin, Spencer
12
Carmel
1:04.21
18
156
Scharff, Zachary
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.56
20
157
Ilie, Brett
12
Pearl River
1:05.03
21
158
Zamot, Zack
9
Ramapo
1:05.05
19
159
Francois, Jaysen
9
Ramapo
1:05.06
22
160
Raider, Matthew
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:06.22
18
161
Shaikh, Hammad
11
Nanuet
1:06.38
21
162
Kuriokose, Tobin
11
Clarkstown South
1:06.56
21
163
Wilson, Tom
8
Pearl River
1:06.72
19
164
Putterman, Jared
11
Valhalla
1:07.26
23
165
Klein, Stephen
8
Pearl River
1:07.36
18
166
King, Sean
11
Valhalla
1:07.36
22
167
Savino, Anthony
11
Valhalla
1:07.41
22
168
Lopez, Tyler
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:07.53
21
169
Fritch, Scott
10
Valhalla
1:08.01
8
170
Alvarado, Daniel
9
Clarkstown South
1:08.29
21
171
Aiello, Jacob
8
Carmel
1:08.47
21
172
Battaglia, Joe
9
Clarkstown South
1:08.62
22
173
Flores-Castro, Diego
10
Valhalla
1:08.77
21
174
Birnbaum, Zach
12
Suffern
1:10.81
23
175
Bergamini, Edward
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:12.11
23
176
Kallenberg, Brandon
12
Clarkstown South
1:12.19
23
177
Asai, Yusuke
10
Scarsdale Senior
1:12.86
22
178
Starvaggi, Anthony
10
Valhalla
1:16.97
23
179
Bhandal, Hansraj
10
Clarkstown North
1:17.71
23
180
Cherian, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
1:18.77
23
181
Alexandre, Zachary
9
Ramapo
1:19.04
21
182
Radesich, Vincent
10
Valhalla
1:25.24
23
183
Frisina, Evan
9
Clarkstown North
1:40.39
23
--
Desrosiers, Lugduni
10
Spring Valley
DQ
5
--
Booker, Brandon
11
Beacon
DQ
5
--
Mello, Erik
12
Bayport Blue Poi
DQ
5
--
Telesco, Justice
11
Beacon
DQ
5
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwana, Simon
12
Syosset
50.51
1
2
Benn, Jared
11
Suffern
50.76
1
3
Williams, Wayne
11
Monroe-Woodbury
50.96
1
4
Brooks, Derrick
12
North Rockland
51.34
1
5
Gangemi, Kevin
11
Cornwall Central
51.63
1
Womens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darius, Symone
10
New Rochelle
57.61
1
2
Baker, D'Jai
10
North Babylon
58.74
1
3
Myers, Corinne
12
Westwood Regiona
58.89
1
4
Smith, Renae
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.10
1
5
Passaro, Alesia
12
Westwood Regiona
1:01.27
1
6
Decker, Jillian
11
Cornwall Central
1:01.48
1
7
O'keefe, Maggie
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:01.58
5
8
Frey, Kat
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.11
3
9
Sloezen, Victoria
10
Westwood Regiona
1:02.53
3
10
Eberts, Hannon
10
Somers
1:02.64
2
11
Liporace, Renee
11
Suffern
1:02.80
3
12
Morency, Jenifer
11
Amityville Memor
1:02.84
4
13
Yancey, Briauna
11
Amityville Memor
1:02.86
2
14
Anderson, Jacqueline
12
Bay Shore
1:03.02
2
15
Rizzo, Deidre
12
Tappan Zee
1:03.07
5
16
Pranschke, Emma
11
Westwood Regiona
1:03.14
4
17
Muchoe, Danielle
12
Pearl River
1:03.26
5
18
Lauredent, Emmanuela
10
North Rockland
1:03.36
5
19
Tantillo, Claire
10
North Rockland
1:03.59
5
20
Coley, Aliyah
12
North Rockland
1:03.60
2
21
Tyler, Ifetayo
12
Nyack
1:03.68
5
22
Andrade, Cesia
12
Bay Shore
1:03.76
4
23
Bruefach, Alex
12
Syosset
1:03.77
3
24
Cruz, Victoria
11
Clarkstown South
1:03.87
5
25
Pierre, Irene
11
New Rochelle
1:04.39
4
26
Darius, Rachel
8
New Rochelle
1:04.52
2
27
McCormack, Katherine
12
Carmel
1:04.63
5
28
Quinn, Rachel
12
Syosset
1:04.91
6
29
McDonnell, Melissa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.95
4
30
Allen, Jayda
12
Sachem East
1:05.16
3
31
Silvestre, Nicole
12
Sachem East
1:05.30
4
32
Duncan, Kenlyn
12
Clara Barton
1:05.38
7
33
Strobl, Brigitte
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:05.45
5
34
Tricomi, Christina
12
Cornwall Central
1:05.72
6
35
Jeany, Aly
11
Pleasantville
1:05.91
7
36
Bloomberg, Lily
11
Syosset
1:06.30
6
37
Galvin, Meghan
11
Syosset
1:06.31
4
38
Carroll, Rebecca
10
Sachem East
1:06.38
7
39
Brady, Emily
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:06.38
7
40
Silver, Stephanie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:06.55
3
41
Darnley, Petula
10
Clara Barton
1:06.75
6
42
Cudia, Jayne
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:06.75
7
43
Duitz, Cassandra
11
Suffern
1:06.88
10
44
McCarthy, Maggie
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:06.89
8
45
Sorohan, Bridget
12
Pearl River
1:06.94
6
46
Golz, Kristen
10
Brewster
1:06.95
7
47
Aroujo, Marina
12
Clarkstown South
1:07.35
8
48
Rokicsak, Samantha
12
Clarkstown South
1:07.37
6
49
VonDollen, Erin
11
Tappan Zee
1:07.45
7
50
Johnson, Alana
12
Clara Barton
1:07.59
10
51
Hickey, Marriel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.60
14
52
Wertz, Shelby
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:07.63
7
53
Consiglio, Hannah
11
Suffern
1:07.98
8
54
Hernandez, Tara
10
North Babylon
1:07.99
6
55
Maddy, Roth
7
Tappan Zee
1:08.10
12
56
Stewart, Maureesha
10
Clara Barton
1:08.12
10
57
Telesco, Victoria
10
Beacon
1:08.13
7
58
Nicosia, Lesley
10
Cornwall Central
1:08.23
8
59
Martin, Christine
12
Bay Shore
1:08.24
6
60
Castoro, Brittany
11
Eastport/Sou
1:08.28
7
61
LaForce, Hannah
9
Bay Shore
1:08.34
4
62
Benson, Katie
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.37
10
63
Destefano, Alyssa
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.43
12
64
Kern, Meghan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.44
10
65
Lurie, Ashley
12
Sachem East
1:08.66
8
66
McKiernan, Meaghan
10
Tappan Zee
1:08.91
9
67
Roll, Annika
11
Brewster
1:09.15
12
68
Ciulla, Kerstyn
10
Sachem East
1:09.26
8
69
Chambers, Corrina
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.28
8
70
Jordan, Michelle
12
Clarkstown South
1:09.31
9
71
DeSantis, Adriana
8
Lakeland/Panas
1:09.40
9
72
DeMeyer, Jessica
10
Sachem East
1:09.70
9
73
Gunn, Leanna
11
Clarkstown South
1:09.75
10
74
Messineo, Jordan
9
Sachem East
1:09.85
9
75
Tyner, Dana
10
Sachem East
1:10.01
10
76
Larkin, Erin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:10.24
13
77
Dahdah, Natalie
9
Westwood Regiona
1:10.33
11
78
Delgrosso, Julianne
10
Pearl River
1:10.41
12
79
Farrell, Shannon
11
Clarkstown South
1:10.58
12
80
Fusco, Casey
10
Bay Shore
1:10.74
12
81
Shine, Kristen
9
Eastport/Sou
1:10.84
8
82
Cumberbatch, Tiara
10
Clara Barton
1:10.92
14
83
Coleman, Maryann
12
Pearl River
1:11.12
13
84
Giambanco, Alex
9
Sachem East
1:11.15
9
85
Widmann, Julia
12
Edgemont
1:11.18
11
86
Sheerin, Bridget
12
Syosset
1:11.22
10
87
Baculy, Katie
11
Sachem East
1:11.31
9
88
O'Shaughnessy, Jackie
10
Sachem East
1:11.60
12
89
Horigome, Anna
10
Syosset
1:11.62
15
90
Daly, Casandra
9
Clara Barton
1:11.73
10
91
Duggan, Dixie
9
Suffern
1:11.92
14
92
Martinez, Inza
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:11.99
11
93
Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca
12
Nanuet
1:12.14
11
94
Muserlian, Stephanie
9
Clarkstown South
1:12.26
13
95
Long, Jacquelyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:12.33
14
96
Levin, Lucy
10
Clarkstown North
1:12.37
15
97
Harriott, Rohdina
11
Bay Shore
1:12.41
10
98
Burke, Meaghan
9
Clarkstown South
1:12.41
15
99
Smith, SH Vone
9
Clara Barton
1:12.53
13
100
Jennings, Meredith
9
Carmel
1:12.58
12
101
Browning-Atkinson, Tess
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:12.70
11
102
McGovern, Lindsey
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:12.87
6
103
Thuman, Danielle
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:13.00
13
104
Ceccolini, Brianna
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:13.13
11
105
Wise, Kyya
11
Clara Barton
1:13.24
9
106
Bergamini, Julia
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:13.59
11
107
Hernandez, Reaven
11
Nanuet
1:13.64
13
108
Bowden, Niamh
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:13.68
13
109
LaBarbera, Lisa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:13.68
14
110
Rooney, Micalla
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:13.85
14
111
Okada, Ayumi
10
Syosset
1:14.61
16
112
Rende, Dana
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:14.67
14
113
Hopkins, Emily
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:14.82
11
114
Keenan, Allison
11
North Rockland
1:14.88
10
115
Smith, Claire
8
Lakeland/Panas
1:15.14
9
116
Ruane, Niamh
10
Carmel
1:15.34
16
117
Goodwin, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:15.83
15
118
Ramaswamy, Joithi
7
Lakeland/Panas
1:16.48
13
119
Giaramita, Haley
11
Pearl River
1:17.61
16
120
D'Agnese, Katerina
8
Carmel
1:18.02
15
121
Trizzino, Amanda
12
Clarkstown North
1:18.08
16
122
Caba, Melanie
11
North Rockland
1:18.08
13
123
Mastrouq, Nadine
10
Nanuet
1:18.76
14
124
Moro, Jessica
9
Clarkstown South
1:18.87
12
125
Sheehan, Katie
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:20.59
11
126
Dolan, Cara
9
Clarkstown North
1:21.97
16
127
Yohannen, Jasmine
11
Nanuet
1:22.04
15
128
Gashaj, Diana
10
Pearl River
1:22.27
16
129
Rivera, Serene
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:22.51
14
130
Wang, Anna
9
Clarkstown North
1:22.83
16
131
Lenihan, Elizabeth
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:23.30
9
132
Cassidy, Emma
10
Carmel
1:23.41
16
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, D'Jai
10
North Babylon
57.19
1
2
Myers, Corinne
12
Westwood Regiona
59.39
1
3
Smith, Renae
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.17
1
4
Decker, Jillian
11
Cornwall Central
1:00.71
1
5
O'keefe, Maggie
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:01.50
1
6
Passaro, Alesia
12
Westwood Regiona
1:05.32
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
246007 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
53 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!