NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 16th to Apr 17th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Sachem High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingville, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Ward Melville
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing Company
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Invited groups
2014
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 16, 2014 to Apr 17, 2014
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Bronxville
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Sachem East
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Westwood Regional Sr
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Seth
11
Monroe-Woodbury
22.93
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
23.19
nwi
1
3
Sapini, Justin
12
Spring Valley
23.20
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Thomas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
23.24
nwi
1
5
Dacres, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
23.36
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Seth
11
Monroe-Woodbury
22.44
nwi
1
2
Mighty, Kemarni
10
Clara Barton
22.70
nwi
6
3
Cooper, Thomas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
22.84
nwi
2
4
Sapini, Justin
12
Spring Valley
22.87
nwi
2
5
Dacres, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
22.92
nwi
2
6
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
22.96
nwi
2
7
Griffiths, Ronaldo
9
Clara Barton
22.98
nwi
1
8
John, Malik
11
Prospect Heights
23.15
nwi
10
9
Hodge, William
12
Lakeland/Panas
23.26
nwi
3
10
Mattis, Stephawn
12
Prospect Heights
23.36
nwi
3
11
Dervish, Tristan
12
Suffern
23.37
nwi
2
12
Desrosiers, Lugduni
10
Spring Valley
23.47
nwi
6
13
Borgeson, Nolan
11
Westwood Regiona
23.51
nwi
2
14
Moore, Jaquan
12
Bay Shore
23.55
nwi
4
15
Worsley, Alex
10
Somers
23.61
nwi
4
16
Cooper, Corey
12
Edgemont
23.64
nwi
8
17
Planeta, Will
12
Suffern
23.80
nwi
3
18
Chatman, Sean
11
Lakeland/Panas
23.82
nwi
4
18
Towse, Chase
12
Northport
23.82
nwi
1
20
Hatzelman, Justin
12
East Meadow
23.86
nwi
4
21
Carrion, Chris
10
Monroe-Woodbury
23.89
nwi
1
22
Paula, Brenden
11
Amityville Memor
23.89
nwi
1
23
Hawley, Devin
12
Spring Valley
23.96
nwi
6
24
Yee, Cyrano
12
Clara Barton
24.02
nwi
3
25
Abreu, Joe
12
Archbishop Stepi
24.03
nwi
5
26
Forson, Prince
10
Archbishop Stepi
24.06
nwi
3
27
Hughes, Eric
10
Pleasantville
24.08
nwi
3
28
Louis, Joshua
11
Clara Barton
24.12
nwi
7
29
Brooks, Wyatt
10
North Rockland
24.14
nwi
8
30
Latkovic, Michael
12
Suffern
24.20
nwi
8
31
Sedwick, Ryan
11
Suffern
24.23
nwi
12
32
Duncan, Travon
11
Amityville Memor
24.24
nwi
5
33
Brown, Mawali
11
Clara Barton
24.25
nwi
5
34
Koward, Collin
12
Amityville Memor
24.34
nwi
7
35
Desjardin, Matt
12
Archbishop Stepi
24.34
nwi
10
36
Phillips, Taurus
12
Beacon
24.51
nwi
6
37
Mowatt, Hakeem
12
Clara Barton
24.62
nwi
9
38
Helbeck, Will
10
Monroe-Woodbury
24.68
nwi
13
39
Holmes, David
12
Amityville Memor
24.74
nwi
10
40
Westerink, Jack
11
Rye
24.75
nwi
12
41
Levine, Zach
11
Suffern
24.75
nwi
10
42
Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn
12
Clara Barton
24.79
nwi
11
43
Pryce, Brendan
10
Brewster
24.80
nwi
9
44
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
12
Clara Barton
24.83
nwi
10
45
webb, calvin
12
Spring Valley
24.85
nwi
8
46
Brenner, Lucas
12
Nanuet
24.86
nwi
8
47
Theunissen, Jerom
12
Rye
24.91
nwi
5
48
Roche, Asagn
11
Beacon
24.92
nwi
15
49
Sano, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
24.94
nwi
14
50
Robinson, Jacarya
12
East Meadow
24.97
nwi
5
51
Bingay, Jason
11
Lakeland/Panas
25.01
nwi
12
52
Brown, Joseph
11
Valhalla
25.02
nwi
8
53
Sheynov, Adi
10
Westwood Regiona
25.09
nwi
13
54
Sorohan, Sean
10
Pearl River
25.09
nwi
11
55
Koester, Steven
11
Rye
25.13
nwi
5
56
Ojo, Stephen
11
Prospect Heights
25.22
nwi
14
57
Richmond, Sean
11
Prospect Heights
25.31
nwi
20
58
Dinowitz, Matt
11
Rye
25.32
nwi
7
59
Mendez, Ricardo
11
Prospect Heights
25.37
nwi
17
60
Garrick, Avalon
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.38
nwi
11
61
Derose, Andrew
12
Pleasantville
25.41
nwi
9
62
Morales, Matt
9
Monroe-Woodbury
25.44
nwi
18
63
Healy, Jake
11
East Meadow
25.46
nwi
12
64
Dinowitz, Jon
11
Rye
25.49
nwi
6
65
Cris, Goldstein
11
Tappan Zee
25.50
nwi
15
66
Yatsinko, Joseph
12
Suffern
25.51
nwi
16
67
Lim, Daeseob
9
Tappan Zee
25.52
nwi
11
68
Vil, Owens
11
Clara Barton
25.59
nwi
14
69
Matthew, St.Hilaire
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.60
nwi
19
70
Boateng, Rudolph
10
Monroe-Woodbury
25.61
nwi
24
71
Carmody, Liam
10
Carmel
25.67
nwi
13
72
Alexis, Lens
12
Ramapo
25.70
nwi
9
73
Thompson, Albert
12
Arlington
25.72
nwi
16
74
Adams, Samuel
12
Prospect Heights
25.76
nwi
15
75
Ogno, Matt
9
Bayport Blue Poi
25.81
nwi
18
76
Murray, Ryan
10
Pearl River
25.90
nwi
19
77
DiMattia, Michael
12
Valhalla
25.95
nwi
19
78
Scully, Timothy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
26.04
nwi
25
79
Belz, Andriy
11
Pearl River
26.06
nwi
12
80
Wynn, Dante
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26.07
nwi
21
81
Tadroos, Youssef
11
Monroe-Woodbury
26.15
nwi
24
82
Cortez, Nicholas
10
North Rockland
26.15
nwi
22
83
McCavitt, Dylan
11
Suffern
26.18
nwi
16
84
Barron, Michael
11
Clarkstown South
26.18
nwi
20
85
Francois, Greg
11
Ramapo
26.24
nwi
17
86
O'Neil, Louis
12
Northport
26.31
nwi
14
87
Griffiths, ShawnDee
11
Arlington
26.35
nwi
25
88
Ossowski, Tyler
10
Pleasantville
26.35
nwi
16
89
Arias, Miguel
9
Valhalla
26.38
nwi
22
90
Sanchez, Andy
12
Tappan Zee
26.41
nwi
20
91
Fox, Jason
12
Arlington
26.43
nwi
21
92
Velez, Wilfredo
11
Suffern
26.44
nwi
17
93
Lopez, Edwin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26.45
nwi
29
94
Swaine, Dillon
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.48
nwi
28
95
Lehtonen, Rob
11
Brewster
26.48
nwi
25
96
Watlington, Ka'Sean
10
Bayport Blue Poi
26.50
nwi
7
97
Wilson, Radcliffe
10
Prospect Heights
26.54
nwi
27
98
Chandler, Chad
10
Prospect Heights
26.55
nwi
23
100
Williams, Garrison
9
Suffern
26.57
nwi
18
99
Brennan, Nick
10
Tappan Zee
26.57
nwi
26
101
Hyman-Martin, Adrian
10
Archbishop Stepi
26.58
nwi
30
102
McCrae, Malik
11
North Rockland
26.59
nwi
22
103
Wegner, jake
10
Northport
26.62
nwi
19
104
Cadet, Nathaniel
10
North Rockland
26.65
nwi
23
105
Cho, John
9
Valhalla
26.67
nwi
25
106
Nduka, David
9
Valhalla
26.70
nwi
18
107
Inkelis, Eric
12
Northport
26.80
nwi
14
108
Acosta, Nicolas
9
Suffern
26.81
nwi
33
109
Tsakanikas, Christian
10
Brewster
26.84
nwi
21
110
Anastasios, Mouzakis
9
Tappan Zee
26.87
nwi
24
111
Aranda, Matias
9
Valhalla
26.88
nwi
17
112
Straughter, Julian
9
Suffern
26.90
nwi
23
113
Casino, James
9
Clarkstown South
26.90
nwi
32
114
Dorcinville, Zach
11
Cornwall Central
26.91
nwi
13
115
Atkinson, Alex
9
Northport
27.04
nwi
18
116
Marsich, Mike
11
Carmel
27.04
nwi
19
117
Misko, Antony
9
Suffern
27.09
nwi
25
118
Arbelo, Matt
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.10
nwi
27
119
Jacksen, Justin
11
Valhalla
27.12
nwi
26
120
Maddalena, Matthew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.14
nwi
29
121
Garland, Brandon
11
North Rockland
27.25
nwi
27
122
Griffin, John
12
Arlington
27.27
nwi
22
123
Napier, John
11
Suffern
27.33
nwi
24
124
Hyman-Martin, John
10
Archbishop Stepi
27.34
nwi
36
125
Veirun, Shane
8
Pearl River
27.37
nwi
18
126
Haggerty, Sean
11
Suffern
27.37
nwi
23
127
King, Michael
9
North Rockland
27.45
nwi
28
128
Gargantilla, Mikhael
12
Nanuet
27.47
nwi
29
129
Leanza, Matt
11
Suffern
27.48
nwi
28
130
Augustin, Sam
10
Northport
27.51
nwi
13
131
Eato, Simeon
12
Bay Shore
27.56
nwi
11
132
Lopez, Christian
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.59
nwi
26
133
Back, Dylan
10
Suffern
27.61
nwi
26
134
Palermo, Riley
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.66
nwi
27
135
Lucic, Nick
10
Tappan Zee
27.69
nwi
27
136
Curley, Nolan
9
Brewster
27.69
nwi
32
137
Carbone, Nick
9
Archbishop Stepi
27.72
nwi
31
138
Narciso, Anton
11
Pearl River
27.81
nwi
33
139
Colon, Chris
11
Archbishop Stepi
27.86
nwi
30
140
Mason, Jarred
12
Valhalla
27.89
nwi
23
141
Orozco, Juan
10
Valhalla
28.09
nwi
23
142
Ilie, Brayden
12
Pearl River
28.10
nwi
35
143
Camaj, Leo
9
Archbishop Stepi
28.14
nwi
32
144
Arroyo, Alec
12
Brewster
28.33
nwi
30
145
Savino, Anthony
11
Valhalla
28.46
nwi
31
146
Piloco, Nick
10
Archbishop Stepi
28.47
nwi
32
147
King, Sean
11
Valhalla
28.52
nwi
29
148
Blasko, Zachary
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.64
nwi
35
149
Alvarado, Christian
11
Valhalla
28.69
nwi
20
150
Whitton, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.73
nwi
30
151
Bedore, Jae
9
Valhalla
28.83
nwi
19
152
Hollinsworth, Hunter
9
Suffern
28.88
nwi
36
153
Patti, Anthony
11
Valhalla
28.94
nwi
31
154
Joyce, Greg
10
Northport
28.97
nwi
24
155
Matthes, Logan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.17
nwi
35
156
Child, Ben
11
Yorktown Heights
29.37
nwi
30
157
McDonald, Mike
11
Carmel
29.43
nwi
33
158
Moise, Aleks
9
Suffern
29.47
nwi
35
159
Vidal, Kevin
11
Prospect Heights
29.49
nwi
26
160
Smith, DeAndre
7
Lakeland/Panas
29.61
nwi
34
161
Marini, Joseph
9
Arlington
29.67
nwi
33
162
Cummings, Ryan
9
Clarkstown South
29.76
nwi
34
163
Ocasio, Carlos
11
North Rockland
29.78
nwi
29
164
Jean, Hakeen
11
North Rockland
29.91
nwi
31
165
Pierce, Dashawn
11
Arlington
29.92
nwi
33
166
Weisburg, Joshua
9
Clarkstown South
30.13
nwi
36
167
Putterman, Jared
11
Valhalla
30.14
nwi
36
168
Tellez, Brian
10
Valhalla
30.15
nwi
36
169
Torres, Arturo
10
Carmel
30.71
nwi
32
170
Flores-Castro, Diego
10
Valhalla
30.82
nwi
31
171
Sorbella, James
12
Carmel
30.93
nwi
36
172
Birnbaum, Zach
12
Suffern
31.13
nwi
34
173
Mauriello, Jake
9
Suffern
31.35
nwi
38
174
Antonelli, Louis
12
Somers
31.37
nwi
37
175
Abraham, Snehith
11
Suffern
31.78
nwi
38
176
Fritch, Scott
10
Valhalla
31.96
nwi
37
177
McGuire, Joseph
9
Clarkstown South
32.03
nwi
37
178
McCabe, Brian
9
Clarkstown South
32.15
nwi
37
179
Bergin, Tyler
11
Pearl River
32.43
nwi
35
180
Starvaggi, Anthony
10
Valhalla
33.72
nwi
38
181
Fromowitz, Josh
9
Clarkstown South
34.64
nwi
39
182
Radesich, Vincent
10
Valhalla
36.48
nwi
38
183
Stafford, Merrell
12
Carmel
37.84
nwi
39
184
Winzinger, Camron
9
Clarkstown North
38.49
nwi
37
185
Collins, Dustin
10
Suffern
43.82
nwi
39
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
24.33
nwi
1
2
Greenbaum, Kyra
9
Suffern
26.05
nwi
1
3
Cameron, Camille
10
North Rockland
26.40
nwi
1
4
copeland, dora
12
Spring Valley
26.47
nwi
1
5
Jones, Nailah
11
North Babylon
26.53
nwi
1
6
Theodore, Terisha
11
Suffern
27.08
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darius, Symone
10
New Rochelle
24.84
nwi
1
2
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
25.74
nwi
2
3
Greenbaum, Kyra
9
Suffern
26.52
nwi
6
4
Cameron, Camille
10
North Rockland
26.54
nwi
3
5
copeland, dora
12
Spring Valley
26.77
nwi
3
6
Theodore, Terisha
11
Suffern
26.81
nwi
4
7
Jones, Nailah
11
North Babylon
26.86
nwi
1
8
Menzzasalma, Morgan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
26.98
nwi
2
9
Salmon, Paula
9
Clara Barton
26.99
nwi
3
10
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
27.29
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Olivia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.30
nwi
3
12
Eberts, Hannon
10
Somers
27.35
nwi
4
13
Lewis, Ebonie
12
Sachem East
27.38
nwi
5
14
Becker, Nicole
10
Suffern
27.44
nwi
6
15
Pierre, Gesnide
10
Spring Valley
27.51
nwi
2
16
March, Sydney
10
North Rockland
27.56
nwi
2
17
Bull, Rasheeda
12
New Rochelle
27.58
nwi
1
18
Passaro, Alesia
12
Westwood Regiona
27.70
nwi
7
19
Mesidor, Kettlaine
10
Spring Valley
27.77
nwi
6
20
Maragh, Britany
11
Nanuet
27.79
nwi
3
21
Alade, Tomi
12
Brewster
27.81
nwi
5
22
Miller, Kayla
9
Amityville Memor
27.83
nwi
3
23
Smallwood, Josina
12
New Rochelle
27.89
nwi
7
24
Farris, Zyndasha
9
North Babylon
27.93
nwi
5
25
Toppin, Anisa
12
Bay Shore
27.94
nwi
1
26
Mills, Tatyana
12
Prospect Heights
27.96
nwi
2
27
Liporace, Renee
11
Suffern
28.01
nwi
4
28
Lee, Tasmere
12
North Babylon
28.09
nwi
8
29
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
11
Scarsdale Senior
28.24
nwi
2
30
Fils, Chontel
11
Albertus Magnus
28.28
nwi
7
31
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
28.32
nwi
6
32
Fanning, Gabby
9
Cornwall Central
28.41
nwi
4
33
Sorohan, Bridget
12
Pearl River
28.43
nwi
8
34
Duncan, Kenlyn
12
Clara Barton
28.44
nwi
6
35
Figueroa, Taylor
10
North Babylon
28.60
nwi
11
36
Cudia, Jayne
9
Bayport Blue Poi
28.62
nwi
12
37
Golz, Kristen
10
Brewster
28.64
nwi
8
38
Juster, Emma
12
Syosset
28.78
nwi
9
39
Muchoe, Danielle
12
Pearl River
28.91
nwi
10
40
Scudder, Tyanna
12
North Babylon
28.93
nwi
13
41
Toro, Isabella
10
Monroe-Woodbury
28.93
nwi
7
42
Alburg, Lauren
10
Sachem East
28.94
nwi
7
43
Kra, Sarah
11
Lakeland/Panas
28.95
nwi
9
44
Brady, Emily
10
Bayport Blue Poi
29.00
nwi
10
45
Veltri, Nicole
12
Somers
29.03
nwi
4
46
Okeke, Mary
10
Clarkstown South
29.04
nwi
8
47
James, Megan
10
Clara Barton
29.08
nwi
9
48
Williams, Brandasia
12
Brewster
29.08
nwi
16
49
Muhammad, Imani
12
North Babylon
29.12
nwi
15
50
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina
10
Ramapo
29.13
nwi
16
51
Moise, Melissa
10
Ramapo
29.13
nwi
15
52
Pierre, Lynda
10
Amityville Memor
29.18
nwi
9
53
Water, Ra'Vynn
12
North Rockland
29.31
nwi
6
54
Costanzo, Felicia
12
Lakeland/Panas
29.36
nwi
7
55
Washington, Briana
9
North Rockland
29.44
nwi
4
56
Kwong, Stephanie
10
Sachem East
29.48
nwi
13
57
Marone, Lisa
12
Eastport/Sou
29.64
nwi
16
58
Numa, Darly
11
Suffern
29.67
nwi
10
59
Picascio, Paige
12
Sachem East
29.70
nwi
12
60
Molino, Alex
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.72
nwi
12
61
Acevedo, Alexis
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.72
nwi
15
62
Brizan, Cheyenne
9
Pearl River
29.74
nwi
16
63
Jeremie, Liana
10
North Rockland
29.77
nwi
5
64
Lee, Gillian
12
Syosset
29.83
nwi
9
65
Garraway, Jody
10
Clara Barton
29.85
nwi
13
66
DeSantis, Adriana
8
Lakeland/Panas
29.94
nwi
11
67
Villa, Stephanie
12
Pleasantville
30.01
nwi
10
68
Jacobs, Tamera
11
Prospect Heights
30.04
nwi
5
69
Calabrese, Angela
9
Sachem East
30.10
nwi
14
70
Thornton, Kendra
11
Amityville Memor
30.15
nwi
12
71
Bauer, Nicole
11
Monroe-Woodbury
30.16
nwi
10
72
Happe, Kate
9
Eastport/Sou
30.19
nwi
14
73
Destefano, Alyssa
10
Bayport Blue Poi
30.20
nwi
15
74
McCarthy, Maggie
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.21
nwi
9
75
Yee, Brianna
12
Tappan Zee
30.26
nwi
15
75
Stenby, Jenny
9
Sachem East
30.26
nwi
13
77
Nesbitt, Alexis
7
North Babylon
30.29
nwi
15
78
Sanchez, Victoria
10
Monroe-Woodbury
30.34
nwi
12
79
Santos, Kiyara
7
Spring Valley
30.37
nwi
11
80
Wallington, Malika
12
Amityville Memor
30.39
nwi
12
81
O'Connell, Kate
11
Albertus Magnus
30.47
nwi
11
82
Cole, Kristen
10
Sachem East
30.51
nwi
17
83
Martinez, Inza
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.59
nwi
18
84
Johnson, Kora-Ann
12
Brewster
30.74
nwi
10
85
Smith, Claire
8
Lakeland/Panas
30.74
nwi
24
86
Wolloch, Hannah
11
Scarsdale Senior
30.83
nwi
18
87
Ceccolini, Brianna
11
Lakeland/Panas
30.90
nwi
13
88
Rohan, Krista
11
Lakeland/Panas
30.92
nwi
21
89
Heuschneider, Kristen
10
Sachem East
30.93
nwi
18
90
Tzelios, Christie
12
Edgemont
30.96
nwi
14
91
McLeod, Shannieka
10
Clara Barton
30.99
nwi
14
92
Mckenzie, Nicolette
10
Spring Valley
31.00
nwi
13
93
Nardone, Andrea
10
Albertus Magnus
31.00
nwi
19
94
Bouaz, Ashna
10
North Babylon
31.23
nwi
17
95
Seward, Sha'Riah
9
Ramapo
31.24
nwi
22
96
Osterberg, Moly
12
Sachem East
31.30
nwi
17
97
DePinto, Maria
11
Sachem East
31.34
nwi
18
98
DiMartino, Carly
11
Sachem East
31.41
nwi
14
99
Friedman, Seraya
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.45
nwi
21
100
St Onge, Jillian
9
Clarkstown South
31.47
nwi
21
101
Jaworski, Brittany
10
Pearl River
31.55
nwi
20
102
Lord, Rebecca
10
Pleasantville
31.59
nwi
20
103
Smith, Pamela
10
Prospect Heights
31.67
nwi
18
104
Paul, Dominique
11
North Babylon
31.68
nwi
26
105
Balapal, Neha
9
North Rockland
31.68
nwi
18
106
Nassar, Noor
9
Yorktown Heights
31.75
nwi
23
107
Harris, Yanitza
12
Clarkstown North
31.77
nwi
29
108
Rokicsak, Dana
12
Clarkstown South
31.82
nwi
17
109
DeBrock, Carsen
9
Suffern
31.82
nwi
24
110
Carey, Mikaela
10
Nanuet
31.84
nwi
22
111
Brissett, Ndia
12
Prospect Heights
31.90
nwi
5
112
Wilson, Sabriyya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
31.96
nwi
19
113
Nolte, Taylor
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.98
nwi
16
114
Hopkins, Emily
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.06
nwi
21
115
Lubin, Homeria
9
Suffern
32.10
nwi
24
116
Goodwin, Gabby
9
Monroe-Woodbury
32.11
nwi
25
117
Solon, Tayina
9
Albertus Magnus
32.17
nwi
23
118
Emily, Sanchez
10
Tappan Zee
32.27
nwi
22
119
Carino, Harriett
10
Suffern
32.30
nwi
23
120
Taveras, Tatiana
11
North Rockland
32.31
nwi
14
121
Moonah, Ayana
9
North Babylon
32.31
nwi
19
122
Ferguson, Shashauna
11
North Babylon
32.40
nwi
20
123
Dunn, Shanice
9
Spring Valley
32.43
nwi
8
124
Bjorkman, Christine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
32.45
nwi
25
125
Aranguis, Elizabeth
11
Lakeland/Panas
32.63
nwi
27
126
Feliciano, Selena
10
Brewster
32.67
nwi
25
127
Scerbo, Christina
10
Clarkstown South
32.73
nwi
22
128
Duggan, Dixie
9
Suffern
32.84
nwi
28
129
Sheehan, Katie
11
Lakeland/Panas
32.87
nwi
21
130
DeVenuta, Brianna
9
Carmel
33.00
nwi
25
131
Delmas, Guirlande
11
Ramapo
33.01
nwi
26
132
Brianna, Pertuz
9
Tappan Zee
33.07
nwi
24
133
Rohas, Kiana
10
North Rockland
33.15
nwi
19
134
Bennett, Shiann
12
Yorktown Heights
33.38
nwi
23
135
O'Reilly, Olivia
10
Suffern
33.38
nwi
28
136
Ramaswamy, Joithi
7
Lakeland/Panas
33.44
nwi
24
137
Yacob, Heba
10
Albertus Magnus
33.48
nwi
22
138
Ruane, Niamh
10
Carmel
33.62
nwi
26
139
Lat, Alyssa
10
North Rockland
33.64
nwi
26
140
Smith, Sinae
10
North Rockland
33.69
nwi
20
141
Nguyen, Alyssa
11
Tappan Zee
33.93
nwi
25
142
Mannan, Afsara
9
Monroe-Woodbury
33.97
nwi
20
143
Rivera, Kristin
10
Albertus Magnus
34.09
nwi
21
144
O'Shea, Katherine
11
Yorktown Heights
34.12
nwi
26
145
Evelyn, Anyssa
11
North Rockland
34.14
nwi
17
146
Hackett, Kayla
9
Suffern
34.21
nwi
29
147
Oomen, Gladys
9
Clarkstown South
34.23
nwi
31
148
Grande, Nicole
12
Clarkstown South
34.31
nwi
22
149
Teitelbaum, Jill
9
Clarkstown North
34.33
nwi
31
150
Hussey, Erin
12
Cornwall Central
34.53
nwi
19
151
Squires, Hayley
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.65
nwi
27
152
Emanuel, Tamar
9
Suffern
35.05
nwi
27
153
Gashaj, Diana
10
Pearl River
35.10
nwi
30
154
Nelson, Leah
12
Suffern
35.22
nwi
27
155
Yohannen, Jasmine
11
Nanuet
35.59
nwi
28
156
Sharkey, Jessica
10
Lakeland/Panas
35.80
nwi
31
157
Schneider, Claire
12
Pleasantville
35.88
nwi
29
158
Ryan, Margaret
10
Lakeland/Panas
36.02
nwi
30
159
Shaji, Achsah
9
Nanuet
36.22
nwi
24
160
Barry, Juliette
9
Nanuet
36.26
nwi
29
161
Pelletier, Temma
10
Lakeland/Panas
36.56
nwi
29
162
Rodrigues, Tiffany
11
North Rockland
37.12
nwi
27
163
Cassidy, Emma
10
Carmel
37.43
nwi
30
164
Perez, Jazlin
10
Lakeland/Panas
37.56
nwi
29
165
staffu, Marissa
10
Lakeland/Panas
37.60
nwi
31
166
Martins, Cassandra
10
Lakeland/Panas
38.08
nwi
28
167
Schwartz, Hailey
9
Clarkstown North
38.50
nwi
32
168
Pellico, Nicole
9
Clarkstown North
38.95
nwi
32
169
Ferguson, Danielle
10
Albertus Magnus
40.09
nwi
23
170
Martini, Katie
9
Nanuet
40.72
nwi
30
171
Fitzgerald, Alanna
11
Pearl River
52.30
nwi
32
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
246007 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
53 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!