NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 16th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Horace Mann
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Smithtown High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithtown, New York
Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings On Hudson, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Mhs Ames Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Massapequa, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Pine Bush Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Invited groups
2011
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Red Raider Relays
- Apr 16, 2011
Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Brewster
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Hackley
Hastings
Horace Mann
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Massapequa
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pawling
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Pine Bush Central Dist
Ramapo
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Kevin
11
Pawling
49.68
1
2
Parnell, Ian
10
Hackley
50.49
1
3
Rother, Raphael
12
Bay Shore
50.51
1
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
New Rochelle
50.87
3
5
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
51.18
3
6
Landry, Dylan
12
North Rockland
51.23
1
7
Augustin, Andi
12
Nanuet
51.39
2
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
51.49
2
9
Crane, Connor
12
Bay Shore
52.41
4
10
Aleles, Nick
12
Tappan Zee
52.54
1
11
Papazicos, Tom
11
Monroe-Woodbury
52.58
2
12
Lopez, Shane
11
Minisink Valley
52.64
3
13
Generali, Leo
12
Edgemont
52.84
4
14
Greenburg, Evan
11
Suffern
52.89
4
15
Byrne, Jeff
12
Bayport Blue Poi
53.12
8
16
Lawrence, Aaron
11
New Rochelle
53.16
3
17
Wilkens, Michael
10
Syosset
53.19
6
18
Velazquez, Pedro
12
Monroe-Woodbury
53.26
5
19
Martin, Harrison
10
Bayport Blue Poi
53.27
6
20
Calabria, Nick
11
North Rockland
53.40
3
21
Goldberg, Dan
12
Bay Shore
53.45
5
22
Miller, Nick
12
Minisink Valley
53.91
6
23
Lopez, David
12
Suffern
53.92
6
24
Suozzi, Steve
12
Northport
54.09
9
25
Melendez, Julio
11
Nyack
54.10
5
26
Kerimian, Anthony
11
Connetquot
54.12
5
27
Hadaller, David
11
Monroe-Woodbury
54.18
4
28
Tmimi, Amin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
54.34
4
29
Koomson, Herbert
12
Ramapo
54.37
7
30
Mendez, Jon
12
North Rockland
54.52
3
31
Morris, Dan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
54.67
7
32
Jones, Chris
10
Hastings
54.73
16
33
Grant, Tim
11
Northport
54.86
9
34
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Bayport Blue Poi
54.95
7
35
Bateman, Brenden
11
Pearl River
55.01
8
36
Ward, Andrew
11
Smithtown East
55.02
7
37
pierre, richardson
9
Spring Valley
55.06
11
38
Peterson, Jack
12
Smithtown East
55.09
8
39
Rathjen, Steve
12
Eastport/Sou
55.10
12
40
Brinkerhoff, Marcellus
12
Lakeland/Panas
55.21
10
41
Mitchell, Dean
12
Spring Valley
55.71
12
42
Tavarez, Greg
11
Hackley
55.71
11
43
Gandolfo, David
10
Bayport Blue Poi
55.76
10
44
Generali, Max
10
Edgemont
55.78
11
45
Tippet, Alex
10
Nyack
55.80
11
46
Knaster, Ross
10
Syosset
55.82
11
47
Lipane, Josh
11
Pearl River
55.98
14
48
KRAEMER, WILLIAM
10
Woodlands
56.07
12
49
Mejia, Jeckson
11
Lakeland/Panas
56.08
10
50
Lynn, Steven
10
Pearl River
56.08
12
51
Jacino, Dave
11
Connetquot
56.26
9
52
Koklas, Dakota
10
Suffern
56.46
14
53
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
56.47
7
54
Barry, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
56.61
9
55
Grant, Kyle
11
Tappan Zee
56.68
11
56
Pica, James
11
Northport
56.86
14
57
Gordon, Kwame
12
Ramapo
56.88
8
58
Murtagh, Thomas
12
Nanuet
56.96
8
59
O'Connor, Dennis
10
Clarkstown North
57.07
14
60
Gaynor, Mathew
11
North Rockland
57.20
9
61
Avayzian, Nick
12
Northport
57.22
14
62
Windman, Chris
12
Somers
57.23
10
63
Aponte, Marquis
10
Tappan Zee
57.66
12
64
Pittinger, Peter
12
Pearl River
57.67
15
65
Collins, Peter
12
Lakeland/Panas
57.80
13
66
Kelly, Sean
11
Yorktown Heights
57.83
15
67
Evans III, Reginald
10
Lakeland/Panas
57.83
11
68
vilsaint, craft
12
Spring Valley
57.85
14
69
Jones, Darrel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
58.03
18
70
Perry, Rashawn
12
North Babylon
58.07
10
71
Tisbe, Joseph
10
North Rockland
58.11
16
72
Berwick, Nick
11
Pearl River
58.15
16
73
Montana, Steven
12
Carmel
58.37
12
74
Harbus, Dan
11
Suffern
58.44
18
75
Lugo, Luis
9
North Rockland
58.46
13
76
Brooks, Derrick
9
North Rockland
58.48
15
77
Misarti, Travis
11
Scarsdale Senior
58.50
16
78
Clarke, Dylan
9
Tappan Zee
58.52
17
79
Hodges, Sam
10
Northport
58.53
13
80
Abraham, Michael
12
Scarsdale Senior
58.68
9
81
Scheid, Michael
11
North Babylon
58.72
13
82
Enoch, Chris
12
Somers
58.77
13
83
leguerre, hernz
11
Spring Valley
58.80
17
84
Halton, Jack
11
Connetquot
58.88
13
85
Devey, Sean
9
North Salem
58.90
17
86
Dranoff, Ed
11
Suffern
59.09
17
87
Gerken, Ian
12
Eastport/Sou
59.10
15
88
O'Shea, Stephen
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.32
18
89
Velez, Danny
12
North Rockland
59.36
12
90
Nicholas, Thomas
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.38
15
91
McGrath, Kevin
9
Bayport Blue Poi
59.39
19
92
Anglade, Shem
11
North Babylon
59.41
16
93
Tinari, Brian
10
Northport
59.47
18
94
Rodolphe, Luidji
11
North Rockland
59.49
13
95
Mello, Erik
9
Bayport Blue Poi
59.58
19
96
Cheng, Steven
10
Tappan Zee
59.62
17
97
Conrow, Ryan
11
North Babylon
59.92
21
98
DeCicco, Chris
11
Eastport/Sou
59.99
16
99
McGroder, Thomas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.04
17
100
Ward, Jason
11
Hastings
1:00.05
20
101
Macalpine, RJ
11
Eastport/Sou
1:00.06
21
102
Racevskis, Valdis
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.24
20
103
Flood, Jack
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:00.36
20
104
Noonan, Ryan
11
Tappan Zee
1:00.39
18
105
Varghese, Christo
11
Pearl River
1:00.46
19
106
Erdman, Chris
10
Hastings
1:00.52
20
107
Baptiste, Anthony
11
North Rockland
1:00.66
14
108
Douglas, Peter
12
Woodlands
1:00.75
13
109
Williams, Kemar
12
Ramapo
1:00.87
8
110
Vaccaro, Anthony
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.96
23
111
Raymond, David
10
Suffern
1:01.09
17
112
Siegler, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.29
22
113
Licata, Ryan
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:01.30
20
114
Coard, Jarheem
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:01.35
22
115
Nebiker, Brandon
8
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.42
19
116
Appell, Matt
9
Syosset
1:01.43
17
117
Nilan, Matthew
10
Nyack
1:01.49
16
118
Vericain, Stanley
9
North Rockland
1:01.90
20
119
Chambers, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.39
23
120
dossous, sergy
10
Spring Valley
1:02.42
23
121
Waters, Sam
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:02.50
16
122
Solon, Jean
12
Ramapo
1:02.52
1
123
Amato, Greg
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.67
22
124
Patrikios, Gerasimos
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.69
19
125
Scott, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.83
21
126
Capers, Kareem
12
Suffern
1:02.85
18
127
Guo, Andrew
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:02.93
5
128
Serrano, Alex
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.94
19
129
Milan, Jake
10
North Babylon
1:03.08
19
130
Faller, Ellery
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:03.13
10
131
Liang, Jeremy
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.26
21
132
D'Allara, John
11
Nanuet
1:03.40
18
133
York, Eric
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:03.41
21
134
Kinsella, Brian
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.84
21
135
Wysocki, Robert
11
North Babylon
1:03.99
22
136
D'Antonio, Jackson
9
Northport
1:04.11
20
137
Besas, Allen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.30
23
138
Mitchev, Max
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.54
21
139
Gou, Gray
11
Carmel
1:05.10
19
140
Paige, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.61
23
141
Mitchev, Rich
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.75
21
142
Miscione, William
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.81
21
143
Chen, Andy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:06.35
22
144
Mueller, Tyler
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.28
22
145
Singh, Sanjay
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.63
23
146
Besas, Ethan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:10.72
23
--
Dervish, Tristan
9
Suffern
FS
4
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Dylan
12
North Rockland
50.22
1
2
Hunter, Kevin
11
Pawling
50.24
1
3
Parnell, Ian
10
Hackley
50.85
1
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
New Rochelle
51.13
1
5
Rother, Raphael
12
Bay Shore
51.34
1
6
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
52.96
1
Womens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deejah
10
New Rochelle
57.75
2
2
Walsh, Kristen
12
North Rockland
58.35
2
3
Miller, Rachel
12
Cornwall Central
59.08
1
4
Jaskot, Erin
9
Tappan Zee
59.40
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
11
Smithtown East
59.85
4
6
Roller, Brie
12
Lakeland/Panas
59.87
1
7
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Massapequa
1:00.17
1
8
Decker, Jillian
8
Cornwall Central
1:00.94
3
9
Teevens, Shannon
11
Yorktown Heights
1:01.16
3
10
Reardon, Kelsey
12
North Babylon
1:01.33
2
11
Andrade, Cesia
9
Bay Shore
1:01.39
2
12
Brown, Jessica
12
Spring Valley
1:02.12
3
13
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Ramapo
1:02.36
1
14
Darby, Brenna
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.45
2
15
Brown, Jillian
9
Massapequa
1:02.67
5
16
Jackson, Aasha
12
Bay Shore
1:02.87
3
17
Edwards, Chelsea
9
Spring Valley
1:02.96
4
18
Anderson, Jacqueline
9
Bay Shore
1:03.00
6
19
Brazee, Renata
10
Clarkstown North
1:03.02
4
20
Van Weele, Aubrie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:03.05
4
21
Ohanian, Olivia
11
North Rockland
1:03.21
1
22
McMillan, Courtney
12
Massapequa
1:03.22
4
23
Gomez, Randi
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.53
2
24
Eicher, Catherine
12
Pelham Memorial
1:03.65
5
25
Viana, Luz
11
North Rockland
1:04.11
5
26
Strobl, Eva
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:04.12
6
27
Kay, Shannon
11
Clarkstown North
1:04.19
7
28
Johnson, Alana
11
Ramapo
1:04.22
6
29
McSherry, Shannon
11
Carmel
1:04.56
5
30
Lagrenade, Ashley
11
Nyack
1:04.88
6
31
Hasher, Casey
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:04.91
4
32
Cantar, Anna
11
East Meadow
1:05.10
9
33
Bolster, Dana
10
Horace Mann
1:05.31
7
34
Cross, Charice
10
East Meadow
1:05.32
7
35
Trainor, Julie
11
Clarkstown North
1:05.38
9
36
Langan, Caitlin
10
East Meadow
1:05.40
11
37
Mevs, Victoria
10
North Rockland
1:05.59
5
38
Walsh, Casey
10
Pearl River
1:05.75
9
39
Bohan, Kristen
9
Massapequa
1:05.83
11
40
Jones-Bigby, Tayla
11
Bay Shore
1:05.86
9
41
Grella, Melissa
11
Eastport/Sou
1:05.91
10
42
Levin, Barbara
10
Edgemont
1:05.93
8
43
Lenihan, Caitlin
10
Nanuet
1:06.17
13
44
Louis-Juste, Cynthia
11
Ramapo
1:06.22
7
45
Curry, Camryn
10
Carmel
1:06.26
6
46
Valle, Sherline
9
East Meadow
1:06.35
7
47
Tannhauser, Heidi
8
North Rockland
1:06.36
14
48
Siele, Brianna
11
Eastport/Sou
1:06.42
8
49
Cox, Courtney
12
North Rockland
1:06.53
9
50
Garfunkel, Cecile
9
Nyack
1:06.67
8
51
Parks, Jasmine
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:06.70
8
52
Hughes, Jessie
12
Pawling
1:06.75
9
53
Perukski, Kathryn
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:06.82
8
54
Silhan, Erica
9
Bay Shore
1:06.85
10
55
Niglia, Christina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.07
6
56
Campbell, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
1:07.19
12
57
Muchoe, Danielle
9
Pearl River
1:07.32
13
58
Conforti, Briana
7
Syosset
1:07.36
16
59
Flores, Jennifer
11
East Meadow
1:07.45
11
60
Bogard, Philippa
11
Ramapo
1:07.47
7
61
Borno, Berline
11
Ramapo
1:07.52
15
62
Mitchell, Michelle
8
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.60
12
63
Carey, Alexis
10
Nanuet
1:07.62
10
64
Batista, Julia
11
Massapequa
1:07.69
10
65
Zitzmann, Nicole
10
East Meadow
1:07.78
12
66
Turrisi, Toni
12
East Meadow
1:07.81
14
67
Ulrich, Jacqueline
9
Bay Shore
1:07.90
9
68
Messina, Dana
9
East Meadow
1:07.91
11
69
Sullivan, Devin
10
Clarkstown North
1:07.95
13
70
Caparotta, Julia
10
East Meadow
1:07.98
11
71
Kessaci, Roza
11
Edgemont
1:08.04
12
72
Cibuls, Kathleen
7
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.07
8
73
Mosquera, Genesis
9
Bay Shore
1:08.17
13
74
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.22
13
75
McCormack, Katherine
9
Carmel
1:08.25
10
76
Hanzus, Nicole
10
North Rockland
1:08.29
9
77
Muschio, Rebecca
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.31
8
78
Roberts, Ayanna
10
East Meadow
1:08.57
10
79
Hurse, Alanah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.64
12
80
Mungroo, Stephanie
10
Nanuet
1:08.69
14
81
Cajoles, Marrol
9
East Meadow
1:08.72
17
82
Simon, Allison
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.86
15
83
Mihatov, Nicole
12
Nanuet
1:08.91
13
84
Wertz, Shelby
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.92
11
85
Waters, Ra'Vynn
9
North Rockland
1:08.97
13
86
McCormack, Maggie
9
North Salem
1:08.98
16
87
Wichlinski, Melissa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.08
14
88
Siegmann, Rachel
10
Syosset
1:09.29
15
89
Nelson, Victoria
11
Ramapo
1:09.41
16
90
Lambkin, Kelly
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.47
15
91
Pendola, Julia
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:09.57
10
92
Lam, Melissa
12
Syosset
1:10.22
15
93
Giunta, Caroline
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:10.48
14
94
Noriega, Angelina
12
Hackley
1:10.54
11
95
Flinn, Nisha
12
Nanuet
1:10.66
15
96
Warnick, Victoria
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:10.71
14
97
Coley, Aliyah
9
North Rockland
1:10.82
17
98
Perry, Rachel
9
New Rochelle
1:10.86
19
99
Sheerin, Bridget
9
Syosset
1:10.97
17
100
Kern, Meghan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:11.02
16
101
Watzka, Johanna
9
Nanuet
1:11.28
19
102
Mazariego, Irma
11
North Rockland
1:11.31
12
103
Elleby, Sojourner
12
Hackley
1:11.35
14
104
Domm, Michelle
9
Edgemont
1:11.50
12
105
McCormack, Molly
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:11.64
15
106
Appolon, Astride
10
Ramapo
1:12.16
16
107
Collins, Emily
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:12.20
16
108
Magnetti, Kiera
11
Carmel
1:12.43
18
109
Simo, Emily
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:12.86
13
110
Minieri, Gabrielle
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:12.92
16
111
Calvano, Marissa
9
Nanuet
1:13.13
18
112
Bruefach, Alex
9
Syosset
1:13.32
17
113
Venturino, Natalie
12
Eastport/Sou
1:13.63
18
114
Dibari, Kristen
9
North Rockland
1:13.84
18
115
Juster, Emma
9
Syosset
1:14.06
17
116
DeTora, Katherine
8
Pearl River
1:14.19
16
117
Hicks, Meagan
12
Carmel
1:14.52
18
118
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
9
North Rockland
1:15.19
17
119
Delmas, Manoucheka
11
Ramapo
1:15.50
19
120
Hemmings, Maria
11
North Rockland
1:15.83
17
121
Swieboda, Domenika
12
East Meadow
1:16.14
20
122
Calvano, Alanna
9
Nanuet
1:16.28
18
123
Castillo, Diana
11
East Meadow
1:16.87
18
124
Anderson, Jordan
10
Suffern
1:16.88
17
125
Rodriguez, Kenia
10
East Meadow
1:17.07
20
126
Staiano, Rachel
12
East Meadow
1:17.25
19
127
Castillo, Autumn
9
North Rockland
1:17.29
20
128
Awope, Iman
9
North Rockland
1:17.32
19
129
Katz, Emily
9
New Rochelle
1:18.09
20
130
Duque, Monica
10
New Rochelle
1:18.16
20
131
Gershoff, Ashley
11
East Meadow
1:18.17
20
132
Glanzman, Hanna
9
Edgemont
1:18.23
12
133
Kondrick, Emily
11
Eastport/Sou
1:18.55
15
134
Amin, Pooja
10
East Meadow
1:20.29
19
135
Souter, Briyenna
9
East Meadow
1:20.56
19
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deejah
10
New Rochelle
57.40
1
2
Miller, Rachel
12
Cornwall Central
58.75
1
3
Walsh, Kristen
12
North Rockland
59.54
1
4
Jaskot, Erin
9
Tappan Zee
59.94
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
11
Smithtown East
1:00.14
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
244852 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
46 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!