NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 20th to Apr 21st
Results
News
2016
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
St. Francis Prep
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Smithtown High School East Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
The Masters School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
North Babylon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Babylon, New York
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Clarkstown North Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New City, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
North Salem Middle School/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Salem, New York
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Kellenberg Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Northport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, New York
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Nyack Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Nyack, New York
Croton-harmon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Croton On Hudson, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Ossining High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ossining, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
Minisink Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slate Hill, New York
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
Pelham Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, New York
Eastport-south Manor Junior Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manorville, New York
Clara Barton
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
Ramapo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Invited groups
2012
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
2012 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 9:52pm
Red Raider Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 21, 2012
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
Dewitt Clinton
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Erasmus Hall
Hackley
Irvington
James Madison
Kellenberg
Kingston
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Smithtown East
Spring Valley
St Francis Prep
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
The Masters
Valhalla
Westwood Regional Sr
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Kieran
12
Pearl River
4:19.97
1
2
Love, Taylor
12
Rye
4:20.56
1
3
Odin, Chris
11
Northport
4:25.45
1
4
Nwana, Simon
10
Syosset
4:25.95
1
5
Cross, Ryan
12
Suffern
4:26.78
1
6
Gavigan, Luke
9
Tappan Zee
4:28.47
1
7
Meehan, Tommy
10
Eastport/Sou
4:28.58
1
8
Antonacci, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
4:29.10
1
9
Hatch, David
11
Northport
4:29.54
1
10
Wetzel, Joe
9
Northport
4:30.17
1
11
kotch, Nate
12
Tappan Zee
4:30.52
1
12
Malebranche, James
11
Kellenberg
4:31.70
1
13
Maguire, Justin
12
Brewster
4:31.93
1
14
Carr, Charlie
12
Brewster
4:33.60
1
15
Albino, Eric
12
Minisink Valley
4:34.66
1
16
McNiff, Stephen
12
Pearl River
4:35.38
1
17
Hernandez, Llanie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:35.77
1
18
Arbuco, Bobby
12
Clarkstown South
4:36.32
1
19
Vitucci, Andy
12
Syosset
4:36.65
1
20
Moran, Pietro
11
Hackley
4:36.88
1
21
Borkenstein, Daniel
11
Edgemont
4:38.28
1
22
Shulock, Gavin
12
Smithtown East
4:39.37
1
23
Kalny, Marc
11
Kellenberg
4:39.42
1
24
O'Brien, Chris
12
Tappan Zee
4:40.01
1
25
Schaefer, Gareth
10
Northport
4:40.05
1
26
Jake, Schlessinger
10
Syosset
4:40.66
1
27
Cortina, Nick
12
Brewster
4:41.02
1
28
Kramer, Alex
11
Northport
4:41.30
1
29
Gulick, Conor
11
Suffern
4:41.39
1
30
Cho, Steven
10
Suffern
4:41.48
1
31
Bertrand, Alex
11
Syosset
4:43.06
1
32
Acito, Jake
10
North Salem
4:43.23
1
33
Vetri, Robert
11
Bayport Blue Poi
4:43.50
1
34
Zicchino, Campbell
11
Westwood Regiona
4:43.54
1
35
Tener, Simon
12
Kellenberg
4:44.50
1
36
Vecchio, Michael
10
Cornwall Central
4:44.52
1
37
Shea, James
11
Yorktown Heights
4:44.60
1
38
Branch, Nick
11
Cornwall Central
4:44.63
1
39
Boston, Tim
10
Suffern
4:45.12
1
40
Rose, Zach
12
Clarkstown North
4:45.25
1
41
Termine, Nick
10
Northport
4:45.35
1
42
Kane, Chris
12
Tappan Zee
4:46.41
1
43
Long, Steve
11
Tappan Zee
4:47.03
1
44
Macari, Justin
11
Smithtown East
4:47.13
1
45
Dylan, Adams
10
Bayport Blue Poi
4:47.17
1
46
Bowen, Alan
11
Suffern
4:47.54
1
47
Thurau, Dan
10
Cornwall Central
4:47.86
1
48
Reyes, Jeffery
8
Bay Shore
4:48.55
1
49
Cacace, Chris
11
Hackley
4:49.28
1
50
Dean, Ash
11
Mahopac
4:49.45
1
51
Ferguson, T.J.
12
Minisink Valley
4:49.86
1
52
Scinta, Nate
10
Pelham Memorial
4:50.11
1
53
Tarnowski, Tyler
9
Syosset
4:50.22
1
54
Barbara, Nick
12
Brewster
4:50.37
1
55
De Los Rios, Erik
10
Brewster
4:51.06
1
56
Sheerin, Eamon
10
Syosset
4:51.26
1
57
Baffuto, Matt
9
Pelham Memorial
4:51.85
1
58
McGowan, Jack
10
Northport
4:52.29
1
59
Melcer, Eric
10
Smithtown East
4:52.37
1
60
Diaz, Dan
9
Clarkstown North
4:53.11
1
61
Teese, Patrick
9
Smithtown East
4:53.12
1
62
Flanagan, Patrick
10
Tappan Zee
4:53.57
1
63
Butler, Connor
10
Mahopac
4:54.21
1
64
Melnick, Alex
11
Minisink Valley
4:54.91
1
65
Acosta, RJ
10
Northport
4:54.97
1
66
Pantazopoulos, Steven
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:55.25
1
67
Greene, Winfield
12
Brewster
4:55.37
1
68
Clinton, Joey
12
Pearl River
4:55.61
1
69
McEntyre, J.T.
11
Monroe-Woodbury
4:55.99
1
70
Arcuri, Rich
11
Bay Shore
4:56.00
1
71
Gilson, Chris
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:56.18
1
72
Shriber, Jeremy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:56.90
1
73
Nakamura, Shota
9
Edgemont
4:57.33
1
74
Ramada, Farris
11
Mahopac
4:57.57
1
75
Fedio, Eric
9
Brewster
4:57.66
1
76
Raskopf, Luke
12
North Salem
4:58.03
1
77
Ricci, Michael
11
North Rockland
4:58.14
1
78
Vignali, Alex
10
Clarkstown North
4:58.20
1
79
Fiore, Luciano
9
Bay Shore
4:58.55
1
80
Allen, Lee
11
Clarkstown North
4:59.05
1
81
Qureshi, Adam
11
East Meadow
4:59.37
1
82
O'Neill, Jonathon
11
Clarkstown South
4:59.40
1
83
Doyle, Aidan
9
Cornwall Central
4:59.41
1
84
Schwarz, Jack
10
Pearl River
4:59.46
1
85
Schwarz, Dylan
11
East Meadow
4:59.69
1
86
Jack, Robbins
9
Syosset
4:59.79
1
87
Raquet, Matt
11
Clarkstown North
4:59.82
1
88
Van Berk, Martijn
12
Brewster
4:59.86
1
89
Mohunlal, Derek
11
Suffern
5:00.72
1
90
Araujo, Alan
10
Clarkstown South
5:00.87
1
91
Braunagel, Michael
12
North Rockland
5:00.98
1
92
Dwyer, Shane
9
St Francis Prep
5:00.99
1
93
Mohunlal, Dan
11
Suffern
5:01.06
1
94
Sanders, Scott
12
East Meadow
5:01.09
1
95
Kadi, Talih
11
James Madison
5:01.29
1
96
O'Connor, Matthew
12
Minisink Valley
5:01.44
1
97
Delfay, Mike
8
Brewster
5:01.85
1
98
Dolan, Michael
11
Clarkstown North
5:02.05
1
100
Farrell, Evan
12
Clarkstown North
5:02.47
1
99
Canals, Matthew
11
North Rockland
5:02.47
1
101
Stankes, Nick
9
East Meadow
5:02.54
1
102
Foy, Nick
12
Brewster
5:02.70
1
103
Salaway, Brian
11
Bayport Blue Poi
5:02.77
1
104
Bedrosian, Samuel
11
Brewster
5:02.90
1
105
Mauriello, Troy
11
Suffern
5:03.30
1
106
Sweeney, Ryan
11
Ossining Senior
5:03.77
1
107
Jacobsen, Micky
11
North Salem
5:03.83
1
108
Joseph, Kareem
9
Clara Barton
5:03.95
1
109
Colangali, Anthony
9
St Francis Prep
5:04.31
1
110
Davis, Brendan
11
Cornwall Central
5:04.87
1
111
Hehir, Patrick
9
Tappan Zee
5:05.09
1
112
Burke, Liam
9
Tappan Zee
5:05.13
1
113
Jacobsen, Pat
10
Northport
5:05.32
1
114
Miranda, Jonathan
9
East Meadow
5:05.82
1
115
Robles, Evan
11
Brewster
5:06.09
1
116
Kohlbrenner, Conor
12
Tappan Zee
5:06.16
1
117
Linkoff, Alex
12
Clarkstown North
5:06.23
1
118
Moran, John
10
Bay Shore
5:06.24
1
119
Bohlin, Kevin
12
Westwood Regiona
5:06.74
1
120
Paukner, Max
12
Brewster
5:07.33
1
121
Heberer, Billy
9
Syosset
5:08.00
1
122
Kaplan, John
10
Bayport Blue Poi
5:08.34
1
123
Dunn, Mark
11
North Rockland
5:08.37
1
124
Lapar, Robert
9
St Francis Prep
5:08.43
1
125
Gabishya, Jack
12
Clarkstown South
5:09.60
1
126
Skelly, Jack
12
Tappan Zee
5:09.77
1
127
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto
9
Valhalla
5:10.31
1
128
Stam, Jake
11
Mahopac
5:10.32
1
129
Malinowski, Joe
10
Carmel
5:10.33
1
130
Hoelzi, Stephen
12
Syosset
5:10.42
1
131
Dioguardi, Jed
10
Hackley
5:10.95
1
132
Burrill, Chris
9
Clarkstown South
5:11.26
1
133
Burdett, Addison
9
North Salem
5:12.25
1
134
Kirschner, Isaac
11
Edgemont
5:12.53
1
135
Hennelly, Pat
8
Suffern
5:12.55
1
136
Camarda, Dan
12
Smithtown East
5:12.74
1
137
DeGaray, Brian
11
Brewster
5:12.84
1
138
McVeety, Tim
12
Smithtown East
5:12.93
1
139
Kumar, Kbhi
12
Edgemont
5:13.45
1
140
Archibald, Kazz
11
Clara Barton
5:14.05
1
141
Herrmann, Eric
9
Smithtown East
5:14.22
1
142
Walsh, Kevin
12
Beacon
5:14.48
1
143
Michaelson, Jason
9
Syosset
5:14.83
1
144
Peattie, Robert
12
Bay Shore
5:15.17
1
145
Kelly, Liam
9
Brewster
5:15.41
1
146
Fox-Parenti, Max
11
East Meadow
5:15.80
1
147
Vishwanathan, Navneet
10
Nanuet
5:16.27
1
148
Garcia, Anderson
12
Hackley
5:17.71
1
149
Lipsky, Zachary
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:18.80
1
150
Duncan, Jimmy
12
Brewster
5:19.66
1
151
Muenzer, Matt
10
Clarkstown South
5:20.46
1
152
Walker, Matt
12
Clarkstown South
5:20.55
1
153
Londa, Evan
11
Carmel
5:20.74
1
154
Barbara, Jake
10
Brewster
5:21.06
1
155
McGeever, Kevin
11
Pearl River
5:21.23
1
156
Higgins, Liam
10
Pearl River
5:21.55
1
157
Multani, Prabnoor
10
East Meadow
5:21.68
1
158
Defieux, Ben
11
Bay Shore
5:22.35
1
159
Hamann, Linus
11
Yorktown Heights
5:22.72
1
160
Boyko, Devin
10
Pearl River
5:22.93
1
161
Ruiz, Luis
10
Suffern
5:23.97
1
162
carrillo, daniel
10
Spring Valley
5:24.01
1
163
Gosalia, Chirag
10
East Meadow
5:24.25
1
164
Breen, Chris
12
Hackley
5:24.63
1
165
Singh, Amandeep
11
East Meadow
5:25.45
1
166
Eagle, Brandon
9
East Meadow
5:25.75
1
167
Cory, Greg
11
Beacon
5:26.27
1
168
Vega, Noel
9
North Rockland
5:27.98
1
169
Romero, Nelson
12
Bay Shore
5:28.60
1
170
Morange, William
9
North Rockland
5:28.72
1
171
Ophir, Dylan
10
Hackley
5:28.90
1
172
Cramer, Avery
7
Suffern
5:29.04
1
173
Mace, Aaron
9
Brewster
5:29.18
1
174
Rubin, Spencer
10
Carmel
5:30.06
1
175
Craig, Noah
9
Bay Shore
5:30.42
1
176
O'Neill, Kyle
10
Pearl River
5:30.71
1
177
Dowd, James
9
Suffern
5:32.51
1
178
Lemus, Brian
10
Brewster
5:32.53
1
179
Stephens, Richard
9
North Rockland
5:32.93
1
180
Sweet, Jacob
10
Carmel
5:33.34
1
181
Grau, Zach
10
Clarkstown South
5:33.61
1
182
Ng, Russell
11
Beacon
5:35.97
1
183
Pereira, Joe
11
Suffern
5:38.53
1
184
Palau, Adam
11
Nanuet
5:39.64
1
185
Rivera, Austin
12
East Meadow
5:39.87
1
186
O'Neill, Ryan
10
Pearl River
5:40.08
1
187
Joyce, Liam
9
North Rockland
5:40.21
1
188
Hsi, Pete
11
Brewster
5:41.14
1
189
Enderley, Ken
12
Clarkstown South
5:41.49
1
190
Ramirez-Lemus, Joe
9
Brewster
5:41.54
1
191
Alvarez, Damon
11
Brewster
5:41.68
1
192
Hersch, Alex
11
Hackley
5:42.16
1
193
Catalano, Kyle
9
Brewster
5:42.84
1
194
Spence, Rojon
9
Clara Barton
5:42.90
1
195
Medici, Frank
9
Hackley
5:43.65
1
196
Horsford, Brandon
12
Beacon
5:44.12
1
197
Klamrowski, Mark
12
Suffern
5:44.29
1
198
Riggs, Conor
9
Pearl River
5:44.98
1
199
Caidor, Josue
9
Clara Barton
5:45.34
1
200
O'Meara, Phil
9
Pearl River
5:46.39
1
201
Imor, John
9
Brewster
5:47.11
1
202
Cruz, Jon
11
Beacon
5:49.11
1
203
Brophy, Paul
9
North Rockland
5:49.76
1
204
Dowd, Tim
11
Beacon
5:53.39
1
205
Choi, Wooyoung
10
Clarkstown South
6:10.79
1
206
Cashin, Connor
12
Beacon
6:40.59
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Megan
11
Nanuet
5:09.13
1
2
Shine, Molly
12
Pearl River
5:10.42
1
3
Cuffe, Dara
9
Cornwall Central
5:12.12
1
4
Bottalico, Ariana
11
Brewster
5:12.64
1
5
Nesi, Nicki
12
Pelham Memorial
5:12.89
1
6
Florie, Corinne
11
Mahopac
5:13.80
1
7
McIntosh, Kam
7
Suffern
5:14.98
1
8
Lujan, Michelle
11
Cornwall Central
5:15.89
1
9
Myers, Corinne
10
Westwood Regiona
5:15.94
1
10
Jaskot, Meagan
12
Tappan Zee
5:16.78
1
11
Madry, Brooke
9
Nanuet
5:17.52
1
12
Tyler, Ifetayo
10
Nyack
5:20.73
1
13
Felicissimo, Deanna
12
Nanuet
5:21.52
1
14
Saroka, Katie
11
Bayport Blue Poi
5:22.30
1
15
Schafer, Nicole
11
Eastport/Sou
5:24.04
1
16
Friedmann, Ellie
12
Rye
5:25.57
1
17
Dooley, Courtney
10
Bayport Blue Poi
5:26.38
1
18
Gomez, Alexis
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:27.57
1
19
Metzger, Kiera
8
Bay Shore
5:28.41
1
20
O'Donnell, Dana
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:29.65
1
21
Cortina, Andrea
9
Carmel
5:30.63
1
22
Imbasciani, Casey
9
Bay Shore
5:32.85
1
23
Darby, Taylor
9
Bayport Blue Poi
5:33.32
1
24
Delzell, Brianna
9
Bayport Blue Poi
5:34.46
1
25
Gaffney, Lara
11
New Rochelle
5:34.66
1
26
Donnellan, Kate
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:37.54
1
27
Oppenheim, Kim
11
Westwood Regiona
5:37.80
1
28
Consiglio, Hannah
9
Suffern
5:38.43
1
29
Svoboda, Ursula
11
Suffern
5:38.85
1
30
Defazio, Stephanie
12
Smithtown East
5:39.63
1
31
Aguiar, Katherine
12
Nanuet
5:40.26
1
32
Schumann, Allison
11
North Salem
5:40.29
1
33
DeCicco, Alex
8
Eastport/Sou
5:40.47
1
34
Cooper, Laura
10
Pearl River
5:40.58
1
35
Patel, Nilam
12
East Meadow
5:40.97
1
36
Connolly, Erin
12
Eastport/Sou
5:41.23
1
37
Desarden, Alexandria
12
Mahopac
5:41.46
1
38
Betts, Emily
10
Clarkstown North
5:41.84
1
39
Levy, Rachel
12
East Meadow
5:43.14
1
40
Farell, Brenna
9
Clarkstown South
5:43.73
1
41
Dagnell, Alex
8
East Meadow
5:43.83
1
42
Hartnett, Caitlin
8
Tappan Zee
5:43.89
1
43
Persaud, Amrita
10
Suffern
5:44.02
1
44
Stankes, Karissa
11
East Meadow
5:44.31
1
45
Frey, Kat
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:44.61
1
46
Ludwikowski, Rachel
7
Suffern
5:45.51
1
47
Maisel, Zoe
10
Clarkstown North
5:45.99
1
48
Scrima, Victoria
12
Minisink Valley
5:46.32
1
49
Buonagurio, Amanda
12
Yorktown Heights
5:46.49
1
50
Peattie, Regina
12
Bay Shore
5:46.64
1
51
McCaslin, Nia
9
Bay Shore
5:46.88
1
52
Brennan, Claire
8
Pearl River
5:47.77
1
53
Singh, Kavita
10
Syosset
5:48.14
1
54
Byrnes, Erin
12
Pearl River
5:48.20
1
55
Vilotijevic, Natalie
10
Clarkstown North
5:48.32
1
56
Santa-Teresa, Kara
10
Clarkstown South
5:49.08
1
57
McCoy, Christy Ann
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:49.12
1
58
O'Hara, Shannon
12
Bayport Blue Poi
5:49.31
1
59
Zazzero, Michelle
12
Brewster
5:49.38
1
60
Lappas, Olivia
11
Pearl River
5:50.80
1
61
Scerri, Dylan
9
Brewster
5:52.29
1
62
Maguire, Jamie
9
Brewster
5:52.96
1
63
Portante, Ariana
9
Brewster
5:53.25
1
64
Greenspan, Tani
12
Hackley
5:54.43
1
65
Fasano, Arianna
10
Syosset
5:55.60
1
66
Cimillo, Taylor
9
Suffern
5:55.87
1
67
Rayward, Catherine
9
Pearl River
5:56.85
1
68
Magnetti, Jeanne
12
Carmel
5:56.92
1
69
Mayer, Brittany
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:57.53
1
70
Garvey, Brianne
10
Pearl River
5:58.44
1
71
Rogers, Emily
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:58.78
1
72
McNerney, Claire
9
Carmel
5:59.04
1
73
Roberts, Lydia
11
Hackley
6:00.09
1
74
Conforti, Brianna
8
Syosset
6:01.20
1
75
Flood, Samantha
10
Bay Shore
6:01.55
1
76
Nazario, Marisol
11
Bay Shore
6:01.79
1
77
Keetley, Meghan
10
Pearl River
6:02.88
1
78
Moran, Claire
10
Bay Shore
6:03.07
1
79
Garcia, Kara
7
Suffern
6:03.33
1
80
McAdams, Kristen
11
Pearl River
6:03.45
1
81
Mason, Nicole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
6:03.92
1
82
Heder, Sarah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:04.05
1
83
Mullen, Matilida
11
Tappan Zee
6:04.15
1
84
Zawacki, Emma
10
Smithtown East
6:04.23
1
85
Haley, Emma
10
Pearl River
6:04.69
1
86
Martin, Jessica
8
Smithtown East
6:04.71
1
87
Zuckerman, Rachel
9
Edgemont
6:04.72
1
88
DeLeon, Toula
9
East Meadow
6:04.94
1
89
Herrero, Jackie
11
Edgemont
6:05.82
1
90
Elbasty, Dalia
12
East Meadow
6:05.83
1
91
Anderson, Caitlin
10
Syosset
6:05.90
1
92
Franzese, Amanda
10
East Meadow
6:06.30
1
93
Ackerman, Dani
12
Smithtown East
6:06.75
1
94
Schafer, Ashley
9
Eastport/Sou
6:06.85
1
95
Butera, Candace
10
Syosset
6:07.12
1
96
Jaffer, Jordyn
10
Kingston
6:07.37
1
97
Imbert, Hermelinda
9
North Babylon
6:07.78
1
98
Gravina, Alyssa
11
Bay Shore
6:09.02
1
99
Becker, Megan
10
Bayport Blue Poi
6:09.44
1
100
Bofinger, Courtney
10
Bayport Blue Poi
6:10.09
1
101
Wechsler, Jasmine
10
Pearl River
6:10.97
1
102
O'Brien, Lauren
8
Pearl River
6:11.22
1
103
Puk-Silverstein, Sydne
12
East Meadow
6:11.42
1
104
Bravo, Caity
10
Pearl River
6:11.64
1
105
Sheerin, Bridget
10
Syosset
6:12.01
1
106
Romano, Jamie
9
Smithtown East
6:12.65
1
107
Feehan, Allison
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:13.11
1
108
Hack, Margaret
12
Cornwall Central
6:13.62
1
109
Quiroz, Natalia
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:13.83
1
110
Kelly, Nicole
12
Bayport Blue Poi
6:14.35
1
111
Sullivan, Regina
11
Nanuet
6:14.68
1
112
Fertitta, Stephanie
11
East Meadow
6:14.74
1
113
Scerri, Samantha
9
Brewster
6:15.30
1
114
Czaja, Melinda
11
Bay Shore
6:15.81
1
115
Spellman, Elizabeth
10
Eastport/Sou
6:16.24
1
116
DelliCarri, Allie
11
Clarkstown North
6:16.47
1
117
Silver, Caroline
11
Clarkstown North
6:16.52
1
118
Magana, Kristina
12
New Rochelle
6:17.73
1
119
Forman, Stephanie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:17.75
1
120
Golembeski, Paige
9
Bay Shore
6:17.90
1
121
Bolster, Callye
9
Hackley
6:18.18
1
122
DeLaCruz, Wilda
11
New Rochelle
6:18.99
1
123
Pettite, Danielle
11
Hackley
6:19.56
1
124
Weitzman, Marissa
9
Suffern
6:21.15
1
125
Palazzo, Nicole
12
Nanuet
6:21.46
1
126
Amanuel, Hayley
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:21.48
1
127
Stella, Carlye
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:22.37
1
128
Smith, Taylor
11
Yorktown Heights
6:22.69
1
129
Finan, Erika
11
Pearl River
6:23.86
1
130
Strickland, Katie
10
Nanuet
6:24.47
1
131
Ryan, Caitlin
12
Clarkstown North
6:24.87
1
132
Coleman, Maryanne
10
Pearl River
6:26.72
1
133
Williams, Shari
12
Syosset
6:26.84
1
134
Donato, Sam
7
Suffern
6:27.41
1
135
Sayre, Alexa
9
North Rockland
6:27.47
1
136
Solomon, Daphne
9
Syosset
6:27.77
1
137
Kumar, Sarika
12
Syosset
6:28.33
1
138
Pellicci, Ashley
12
Eastport/Sou
6:29.55
1
139
Sang, Nattarika
9
Smithtown East
6:31.88
1
140
Delaney, Julia
10
Pearl River
6:32.02
1
141
Delgrosso, Julianne
8
Pearl River
6:32.99
1
142
Gallery, Jessica
9
Smithtown East
6:33.47
1
143
Carrillos, Jephelin
11
East Meadow
6:34.99
1
144
Diaz, Jasiah
8
Bay Shore
6:35.43
1
145
Diaz, Ana
12
Monroe-Woodbury
6:35.46
1
146
Herman, Anna
9
Clarkstown South
6:35.53
1
147
Ngu, Rebecca
9
Syosset
6:36.12
1
148
Coleman, Kathleen
12
Pearl River
6:37.64
1
149
Sullivan, Brittany
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:38.44
1
150
Craparatta, Alyssa
9
Syosset
6:38.62
1
151
Stricoff, Zoe
9
Syosset
6:39.39
1
152
Lobody, Jen
9
Syosset
6:40.46
1
153
Eichinger, Meagan
12
North Babylon
6:41.54
1
154
Criscione, Jaynie
9
Brewster
6:43.90
1
155
Maerki, Kerry
11
Bay Shore
6:44.08
1
156
Laird, Fiona
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:44.90
1
157
Forman, Emily
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:47.54
1
158
Paes, Kelly
12
Minisink Valley
6:47.62
1
159
Skulsky, Rebecca
9
Suffern
6:47.96
1
160
Pernicano, Diana
12
Yorktown Heights
6:55.84
1
161
O'Sullivan, Niahm
10
Pearl River
6:57.44
1
162
Obojkovits, Katie
10
Suffern
6:57.65
1
163
Diaz, Samantha
9
Brewster
7:01.72
1
164
Hwang, Hannah
9
East Meadow
7:02.22
1
165
Umansky, Sophie
9
East Meadow
7:02.78
1
166
Davila, Emily
10
Brewster
7:03.60
1
167
Quinlan, Zoe
10
Brewster
7:06.19
1
168
Miale, Katie
9
Monroe-Woodbury
7:09.84
1
169
Santini, Dana
11
Pearl River
7:15.93
1
170
Chu, Casey
9
Suffern
7:23.11
1
171
Flock, Amanda
9
Hackley
7:25.28
1
172
Einhorn, Rachel
9
Hackley
7:27.68
1
173
Potter, Haley
9
Suffern
7:37.19
1
--
Petersen, Sage
10
Suffern
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
322362 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
55 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!